Event 505 in 2018

14.08.18 Vista Hermosa Tier 3

Number of games: 57

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Louis Denizot Mercedes Nunez 7-5 Block A
2 Adolfo Roldan Louis Denizot 6-5 Block A
3 Luis Sebastian De Erice Alicia Arregui 7-5 Block A
4 Adolfo Roldan Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-2 Block A
5 Adolfo Roldan Encarnacion Gallardo 7-4 Block A
6 Encarnacion Gallardo Mercedes Nunez 7-1 Block A
7 Alicia Arregui Mercedes Nunez 7-2 Block A
8 Louis Denizot Alicia Arregui 7-6 Block A
9 Luis Sebastian De Erice Encarnacion Gallardo 7-6 Block A
10 Adolfo Roldan Alicia Arregui 6-5 Block A
11 Luis Sebastian De Erice Louis Denizot 7-1 Block A
12 Louis Denizot Encarnacion Gallardo 7-5 Block A
13 Adolfo Roldan Mercedes Nunez 7-2 Block A
14 Alicia Arregui Encarnacion Gallardo 7-4 Block A
15 Luis Sebastian De Erice Mercedes Nunez 7-2 Block A
16 Guadalupe Plaza Juan Manuel Mitjans 7-4 Block B
17 Elena Escario Guadalupe Plaza 6-4 Block B
18 Jaime Benjumea Cristina Basa 6-3 Block B
19 Elena Escario Jaime Benjumea 7-3 Block B
20 Mercedes Junco Juan Manuel Mitjans 6-4 Block B
21 Guadalupe Plaza Cristina Basa 6-3 Block B
22 Jaime Benjumea Mercedes Junco 6-4 Block B
23 Elena Escario Juan Manuel Mitjans 7-2 Block B
24 Guadalupe Plaza Mercedes Junco 6-4 Block B
25 Cristina Basa Juan Manuel Mitjans 7-1 Block B
26 Guadalupe Plaza Jaime Benjumea 7-4 Block B
27 Elena Escario Cristina Basa 7-3 Block B
28 Jaime Benjumea Juan Manuel Mitjans 7-1 Block B
29 Elena Escario Mercedes Junco 5-2 Block B
30 Mercedes Junco Cristina Basa 6-3 Block B
31 Alfonso Carrillo Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-3 Block C
32 Angela Madariaga Alfonso Carrillo 7-3 Block C
33 Javier Alonso Isabel Gubianes 6-5 Block C
34 Isabel Gubianes Angela Madariaga 7-4 Block C
35 Javier Alonso Alfonso Carrillo 7-4 Block C
36 Pilar Sanchez Garcia Isabel Gubianes 7-4 Block C
37 Javier Alonso Angela Madariaga 5-3 Block C
38 Alfonso Carrillo Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Block C
39 Javier Alonso Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-5 Block C
40 Angela Madariaga Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-5 Block C
41 Francisco Perea Pilar Roman 7-5 Block D
42 Paz Madariaga Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-2 Block D
43 Francisco Perea Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-2 Block D
44 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino Pilar Roman 7-1 Block D
45 Paz Madariaga Francisco Perea 7-5 Block D
46 Pilar Roman Isabel Perez-Yarza 6-5 Block D
47 Paz Madariaga Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-4 Block D
48 Francisco Perea Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-4 Block D
49 Paz Madariaga Pilar Roman 7-5 Block D
50 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino Isabel Perez-Yarza 6-4 Block D
51 Adolfo Roldan Guadalupe Plaza 10-6 Q-final
52 Angela Madariaga Paz Madariaga 10-8 Q-final
53 Elena Escario Luis Sebastian De Erice 10-7 Q-final
54 Javier Alonso Francisco Perea 9-5 Q-final
55 Angela Madariaga Adolfo Roldan 10-9 S-final
56 Elena Escario Javier Alonso 10-5 S-final
57 Angela Madariaga Elena Escario 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Javier Alonso 6 5 1
2 Alicia Arregui 5 2 3
3 Cristina Basa 5 1 4
4 Jaime Benjumea 5 3 2
5 Alfonso Carrillo 4 2 2
6 Luis Sebastian De Erice 6 4 2
7 Louis Denizot 5 3 2
8 Elena Escario 8 7 1
9 Encarnacion Gallardo 5 1 4
10 Isabel Gubianes 4 1 3
11 Mercedes Junco 5 2 3
12 Paz Madariaga 5 4 1
13 Angela Madariaga 7 5 2
14 Juan Manuel Mitjans 5 0 5
15 Mercedes Nunez 5 0 5
16 Francisco Perea 5 3 2
17 Isabel Perez-Yarza 4 0 4
18 Guadalupe Plaza 6 4 2
19 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 4 2 2
20 Adolfo Roldan 7 6 1
21 Pilar Roman 4 1 3
22 Pilar Sanchez Garcia 4 1 3

Database last updated at Fri, 10 Jul 2020 23:58:44 +0100

11 July 2020 12:37:52