Event 512 in 2018

16.8.18 Vista Hermosa Tier 1

Number of games: 51

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Luis De Gortazar 7-1 Block A
2 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Felipe Mestanza 7-6 Block A
3 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Rafael Romero 6-5 Block A
4 Felipe Mestanza Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Block A
5 Felipe Mestanza Rafael Romero 7-6 Block A
6 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Block A
7 Basilio Iglesias Manuel Molina 7-5 Block B
8 Fernando Soto Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 Block B
10 Fernando Soto Manuel Molina 7-3 Block B
11 Fernando Soto Basilio Iglesias 7-6 Block B
12 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Manuel Molina 7-4 Block B
13 Maria Taylor Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-4 Block C
14 Begona Gomez Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 Block C
15 Guillermo Rebuelta Maria Taylor 7-2 Block C
16 Begona Gomez Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-4 Block C
17 Maria Taylor Begona Gomez 7-5 Block C
18 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 Block C
19 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Casilda Chavarri 7-4 Block D
20 Fernando Caballero Fernando Guilloto 7-2 Block D
21 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Guilloto 7-2 Block D
22 Fernando Caballero Casilda Chavarri 6-5 Block D
23 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Caballero 7-6 Block D
24 Casilda Chavarri Fernando Guilloto 7-2 Block D
25 Rafael Cabezas Juan Peman 7-5 Block E
26 Miguel Bausa Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block E
27 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Juan Peman 7-3 Block E
28 Miguel Bausa Rafael Cabezas 7-4 Block E
29 Miguel Bausa Juan Peman 7-0 Block E
30 Rafael Cabezas Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block E
31 Juan Manuel De Reyna Rafael Serrano 7-6 Block F
32 Alfonso Urbano Begona Elzaburu 6-5 Block F
33 Rafael Serrano Begona Elzaburu 7-3 Block F
34 Alfonso Urbano Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-6 Block F
35 Juan Manuel De Reyna Begona Elzaburu 6-3 Block F
36 Alfonso Urbano Rafael Serrano 7-6 Block F
37 Guillermo Rebuelta Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 10-8 KO R1
38 Fernando Caballero Rafael Cabezas 10-6 KO R1
39 Rafael Serrano Begona Gomez 10-8 KO R1
40 Basilio Iglesias Alfonso Urbano 10-5 KO R1
41 Rafael Romero Fernando Soto 10-7 KO R1
42 Juan Manuel De Reyna Maria Taylor 10-9 KO R1
43 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-9 KO R1
44 Felipe Mestanza Miguel Bausa 8-5 KO R1
45 Guillermo Rebuelta Fernando Caballero 10-7 Q-final
46 Basilio Iglesias Rafael Serrano 10-9 Q-final
47 Rafael Romero Juan Manuel De Reyna 10-4 Q-final
48 Felipe Mestanza Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 10-8 Q-final
49 Basilio Iglesias Guillermo Rebuelta 10-4 S-final
50 Felipe Mestanza Rafael Romero 10-9 S-final
51 Felipe Mestanza Basilio Iglesias 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Miguel Bausa 4 3 1
2 Fernando Caballero 5 3 2
3 Rafael Cabezas 4 2 2
4 Casilda Chavarri 3 1 2
5 Luis De Gortazar 3 0 3
6 Juan Manuel De Reyna 5 3 2
7 Begona Elzaburu 3 0 3
8 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 4 3 1
9 Begona Gomez 4 2 2
10 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 5 4 1
11 Fernando Guilloto 3 0 3
12 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 4 1 3
13 Basilio Iglesias 7 5 2
14 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 3 1 2
15 Felipe Mestanza 7 6 1
16 Manuel Molina 3 0 3
17 Juan Peman 3 0 3
18 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 3 1 2
19 Guillermo Rebuelta 6 3 3
20 Rafael Romero 6 3 3
21 Rafael Serrano 5 2 3
22 Fernando Soto 4 3 1
23 Maria Taylor 4 2 2
24 Alfonso Urbano 4 3 1

Database last updated at Thu, 27 Feb 2020 20:00:20 +0000

27 February 2020 20:27:17