Event 537 in 2018

24.8.18 Sancti Petri Open

Number of games: 45

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Pedro Lozano Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Block A
2 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Carmen Martinez-Bidon 7-1 Block A
3 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Carmen Martinez-Bidon 7-2 Block A
4 Pedro Lozano Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-2 Block A
5 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block A
6 Pedro Lozano Carmen Martinez-Bidon 7-3 Block A
7 Manuel Marcos Fal Carmen Garcia-Cubillana 7-5 Block B
8 Javier Nunez Jose Antonio Quintela 7-1 Block B
9 Javier Nunez Carmen Garcia-Cubillana 7-4 Block B
10 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 Block B
11 Jose Antonio Quintela Carmen Garcia-Cubillana 7-4 Block B
12 Manuel Marcos Fal Javier Nunez 5-4 Block B
13 Maria Angeles Merry Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 6-5 Block C
14 Jose Luis Panadero Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-1 Block C
15 Jose Luis Panadero Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-5 Block C
16 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Maria Angeles Merry 7-5 Block C
17 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-5 Block C
18 Jose Luis Panadero Maria Angeles Merry 7-0 Block C
19 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-6 Block D
20 Yolanda Loste Jose Luque 6-3 Block D
21 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Yolanda Loste 7-1 Block D
22 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino Jose Luque 7-6 Block D
23 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Luque 7-1 Block D
24 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino Yolanda Loste 6-4 Block D
25 Inmaculada Vazquez Concepcion Ballesta 5-2 Block E
26 Rodrigo Garcia Inmaculada Palomares 6-5 Block E
27 Inmaculada Palomares Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Block E
28 Rodrigo Garcia Inmaculada Vazquez 7-3 Block E
29 Rodrigo Garcia Concepcion Ballesta 7-3 Block E
30 Inmaculada Palomares Inmaculada Vazquez 6-4 Block E
31 Pedro Lozano Inmaculada Vazquez 7-2 KO R1
32 Jose Luis Panadero Yolanda Loste 6-4 KO R1
33 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-2 KO R1
34 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Angeles Merry 7-2 KO R1
35 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Inmaculada Palomares 5-4 KO R1
36 Jose Antonio Quintela Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 KO R1
37 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Rodrigo Garcia 7-0 KO R1
38 Javier Nunez Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-4 KO R1
39 Pedro Lozano Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 Q-final
40 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-3 Q-final
41 Jose Antonio Quintela Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-4 Q-final
42 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Javier Nunez 7-3 Q-final
43 Manuel Marcos Fal Pedro Lozano 10-8 S-final
44 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Jose Antonio Quintela 10-4 S-final
45 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Manuel Marcos Fal 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Concepcion Ballesta 3 0 3
2 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 5 3 2
3 Rodrigo Garcia 4 3 1
4 Carmen Garcia-Cubillana 3 0 3
5 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 1 3
6 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 4 3 1
7 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7 5 2
8 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 4 2 2
9 Yolanda Loste 4 1 3
10 Pedro Lozano 6 5 1
11 Jose Luque 3 0 3
12 Manuel Marcos Fal 7 6 1
13 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5 2 3
14 Carmen Martinez-Bidon 3 0 3
15 Maria Angeles Merry 4 1 3
16 Javier Nunez 5 3 2
17 Inmaculada Palomares 4 2 2
18 Jose Luis Panadero 5 4 1
19 Jose Antonio Quintela 6 3 3
20 Inmaculada Vazquez 4 1 3

Database last updated at Thu, 27 Feb 2020 20:00:20 +0000

27 February 2020 20:56:13