Event 580 in 2018

08.09.18 La Vendimia Trophy (Tier 2)

Number of games: 42

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Juan Antonio Fernandez Francisco Perea 7-6 Block A
2 Jose Antonio Quintela Francisco Perea 7-5 Block A
3 Jose Antonio Quintela Juan Antonio Fernandez 7-3 Block A
4 Jose Luis Panadero Angel Quintana 7-4 Block B
5 Jose Luis Panadero Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina 7-6 Block B
6 Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina Angel Quintana 7-6 Block B
7 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Maria Jose Pailos 7-2 Block C
8 Maria Jose Pailos Julio Otero 6-4 Block C
9 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Julio Otero 6-4 Block C
10 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Juan Manuel Parada 7-6 Block D
11 Juan Manuel Parada Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Block D
12 Maria Del Mar Camino Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-5 Block D
13 Concepcion Solis Javier Mejias 7-6 Block E
14 Maria Luisa Solis Javier Mejias 6-5 Block E
15 Concepcion Solis Maria Luisa Solis 7-6 Block E
16 Marcos Gimon Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-3 Block F
17 Concepcion Ballesta Maria Dolores Azqueta 5-4 Block F
18 Marcos Gimon Concepcion Ballesta 7-6 Block F
19 Maria Del Mar Camino Francisco Perea 7-3 Plate Gp 1
20 Francisco Perea Javier Mejias 7-4 Plate Gp 1
21 Javier Mejias Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Plate Gp 1
22 Angel Quintana Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-3 Plate Gp 2
23 Julio Otero Angel Quintana 7-5 Plate Gp 2
24 Julio Otero Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-2 Plate Gp 2
25 Angel Quintana Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Plate KO
26 Javier Mejias Julio Otero 7-5 Plate KO
27 Angel Quintana Javier Mejias 10-9 Plate KO
28 Maria Luisa Solis Jose Antonio Quintela 7-4 Champ Gp 1
29 Jose Antonio Quintela Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-5 Champ Gp 1
30 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Maria Luisa Solis 7-6 Champ Gp 1
31 Jose Luis Panadero Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Champ Gp 2
32 Jose Luis Panadero Maria Jose Pailos 7-2 Champ Gp 2
33 Maria Jose Pailos Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Champ Gp 2
34 Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina Marcos Gimon 7-4 Champ Gp 3
35 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina 7-2 Champ Gp 3
36 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Marcos Gimon 7-3 Champ Gp 3
37 Concepcion Solis Juan Antonio Fernandez 7-5 Champ Gp 4
38 Juan Manuel Parada Juan Antonio Fernandez 7-1 Champ Gp 4
39 Concepcion Solis Juan Manuel Parada 7-3 Champ Gp 4
40 Maria Luisa Solis Concepcion Solis 7-4 S-final
41 Jose Luis Panadero Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 6-5 S-final
42 Jose Luis Panadero Maria Luisa Solis 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina 4 2 2
2 Maria Dolores Azqueta 4 0 4
3 Concepcion Ballesta 4 1 3
4 Maria Del Mar Camino 5 2 3
5 Juan Antonio Fernandez 4 1 3
6 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 4 2 2
7 Marcos Gimon 4 2 2
8 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 5 4 1
9 Javier Mejias 6 2 4
10 Julio Otero 5 2 3
11 Maria Jose Pailos 4 2 2
12 Jose Luis Panadero 6 6 0
13 Juan Manuel Parada 4 2 2
14 Francisco Perea 4 1 3
15 Angel Quintana 6 3 3
16 Jose Antonio Quintela 4 3 1
17 Maria Luisa Solis 6 3 3
18 Concepcion Solis 5 4 1

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 04:08:25