Event 599 in 2018

15.09.18 Vista Hermosa Rives

Number of games: 77

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Elsa Argueso 7-4 Block A
2 Manuel Molina Jose Maria Peman 7-3 Block A
3 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Jose Maria Peman 7-5 Block A
4 Manuel Molina Elsa Argueso 7-1 Block A
5 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Manuel Molina 7-6 Block A
6 Jose Maria Peman Elsa Argueso 7-6 Block A
7 Rafael Serrano Fernando Domecq 7-1 Block B
8 Luis Moreno Enrique Mochales 7-5 Block B
9 Rafael Serrano Enrique Mochales 7-5 Block B
10 Luis Moreno Fernando Domecq 6-2 Block B
11 Rafael Serrano Luis Moreno 7-2 Block B
12 Enrique Mochales Fernando Domecq 7-5 Block B
13 Miguel Bausa Inmaculada Palomares 7-2 Block C
14 Maria Dolores Romero Jaime Benjumea 7-5 Block C
15 Miguel Bausa Jaime Benjumea 7-1 Block C
16 Maria Dolores Romero Inmaculada Palomares 6-5 Block C
17 Miguel Bausa Maria Dolores Romero 7-5 Block C
18 Inmaculada Palomares Jaime Benjumea 6-5 Block C
19 Begona Gomez Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-3 Block D
20 Mercedes O'Neale Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 Block D
21 Begona Gomez Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-2 Block D
22 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 Block D
23 Begona Gomez Mercedes O'Neale 7-5 Block D
24 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-3 Block D
25 Fernando Soto Salvador Domecq 7-3 Block E
26 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-2 Block E
27 Fernando Soto Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-3 Block E
28 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Salvador Domecq 7-3 Block E
29 Fernando Soto Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-4 Block E
30 Jose Manuel Vazquez Salvador Domecq 5-4 Block E
31 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Luisa Peman 7-2 Block F
32 Javier Mochales Maria Jose Garrucho 7-6 Block F
33 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Javier Mochales 7-4 Block F
34 Maria Jose Garrucho Maria Luisa Peman 6-3 Block F
35 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Jose Garrucho 7-6 Block F
36 Javier Mochales Maria Luisa Peman 6-1 Block F
37 Ricardo Soto Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-2 Block G
38 Juan Pablo Lojendio Francisco Perea 7-1 Block G
39 Ricardo Soto Francisco Perea 7-1 Block G
40 Maria Dolores Azqueta Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-3 Block G
41 Juan Pablo Lojendio Ricardo Soto 6-5 Block G
42 Maria Dolores Azqueta Francisco Perea 7-5 Block G
43 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Block H
44 Rosario Perez-Yarza Isabel Gutierrez 6-5 Block H
45 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-2 Block H
46 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Isabel Gutierrez 7-3 Block H
47 Rosario Perez-Yarza Isabel Gubianes 7-3 Block H
48 Isabel Gutierrez Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Block H
49 Jose Maria Peman Francisco Perea 7-3 Plate KOR1
50 Isabel Gutierrez Fernando Domecq 7-5 Plate KOR1
51 Mercedes O'Neale Maria Luisa Peman 7-6 Plate KOR1
52 Jose Manuel Vazquez Jaime Benjumea 7-1 Plate KOR1
53 Enrique Mochales Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Plate KOR1
54 Elsa Argueso Maria Dolores Azqueta 6-5 Plate KOR1
55 Inmaculada Palomares Salvador Domecq 5-3 Plate KOR1
56 Maria Jose Garrucho Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-3 Plate KOR1
57 Jose Maria Peman Isabel Gutierrez 7-5 Plate q-fin
58 Jose Manuel Vazquez Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 Plate q-fin
59 Elsa Argueso Enrique Mochales 7-5 Plate q-fin
60 Maria Jose Garrucho Inmaculada Palomares 7-5 Plate q-fin
61 Jose Manuel Vazquez Jose Maria Peman 7-6 Plate s-fin
62 Maria Jose Garrucho Elsa Argueso 7-4 Plate s-fin
63 Jose Manuel Vazquez Maria Jose Garrucho 7-3 Plate final
64 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-2 KO R1
65 Luis Moreno Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-6 KO R1
66 Begona Gomez Javier Mochales 7-3 KO R1
67 Fernando Soto Maria Dolores Romero 7-3 KO R1
68 Rafael Serrano Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-5 KO R1
69 Manuel Molina Ricardo Soto 7-4 KO R1
70 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-3 KO R1
71 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Luis Moreno 7-2 Q-final
72 Begona Gomez Fernando Soto 6-5 Q-final
73 Rafael Serrano Manuel Molina 7-4 Q-final
74 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Miguel Bausa 6-5 Q-final
75 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Begona Gomez 7-1 S-final
76 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Rafael Serrano 7-1 S-final
77 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-3 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Elsa Argueso 6 2 4
2 Maria Dolores Azqueta 4 2 2
3 Miguel Bausa 4 3 1
4 Jaime Benjumea 4 0 4
5 Fernando Domecq 4 0 4
6 Salvador Domecq 4 0 4
7 Maria Jose Garrucho 7 4 3
8 Begona Gomez 6 5 1
9 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7 7 0
10 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 4 2 2
11 Isabel Gubianes 4 0 4
12 Isabel Gutierrez 5 2 3
13 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7 6 1
14 Juan Pablo Lojendio 4 2 2
15 Enrique Mochales 5 2 3
16 Javier Mochales 4 2 2
17 Manuel Molina 5 3 2
18 Luis Moreno 5 3 2
19 Carmen Moreno-Luque 4 0 4
20 Mercedes O'Neale 5 2 3
21 Inmaculada Palomares 5 2 3
22 Jose Maria Peman 6 3 3
23 Maria Luisa Peman 4 0 4
24 Francisco Perea 4 0 4
25 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 4 3 1
26 Rosario Perez-Yarza 4 2 2
27 Maria Dolores Romero 4 2 2
28 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 3 2 1
29 Rafael Serrano 6 5 1
30 Fernando Soto 5 4 1
31 Ricardo Soto 4 2 2
32 Jose Manuel Vazquez 7 5 2

Database last updated at Sun, 25 Oct 2020 18:22:23 +0000

26 October 2020 06:39:59