Event 614 in 2018

21.9.18 Spanish Championship Tier 2

Number of games: 120

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Catalina Solis Filiberto Cano 7-4 Block A
2 Gonzaga Lozano Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 Block A
3 Filiberto Cano Mercedes O'Neale 7-3 Block A
4 Catalina Solis Luis Martinez 7-3 Block A
5 Gonzaga Lozano Filiberto Cano 7-4 Block A
6 Gonzaga Lozano Luis Martinez 7-3 Block A
7 Catalina Solis Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 Block A
8 Filiberto Cano Luis Martinez 7-3 Block A
9 Luis Martinez Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 Block A
10 Catalina Solis Gonzaga Lozano 7-3 Block A
11 Javier Nunez Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-4 Block B
12 Luis Alvarez-Sala Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 6-5 Block B
13 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Santiago Echevarria 6-5 Block B
14 Luis Alvarez-Sala Javier Nunez 5-3 Block B
15 Luis Alvarez-Sala Santiago Echevarria 6-4 Block B
16 Jean Phillippe Denizot Santiago Echevarria 5-4 Block B
17 Santiago Echevarria Javier Nunez 6-5 Block B
18 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Jean Phillippe Denizot 5-4 Block B
19 Luis Alvarez-Sala Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-2 Block B
20 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Javier Nunez 7-6 Block B
21 Manuel Marcos Fal Reyes Abando 7-6 Block C
22 Manuel Marcos Fal Emilia Basa 7-3 Block C
23 Lourdes Portela Manuel Marcos Fal 7-5 Block C
24 Lourdes Portela Reyes Abando 7-6 Block C
25 Reyes Abando Emilia Basa 6-5 Block C
26 Emilia Basa Lourdes Portela 6-5 Block C
27 Blanca Medina Nicolas Denizot 7-5 Block D
28 Antonio Argueso Luis Romero 7-3 Block D
29 Blanca Medina Marta Artiach 7-3 Block D
30 Luis Romero Nicolas Denizot 7-6 Block D
31 Nicolas Denizot Antonio Argueso 7-4 Block D
32 Marta Artiach Antonio Argueso 7-6 Block D
33 Blanca Medina Luis Romero 7-2 Block D
34 Marta Artiach Luis Romero 7-3 Block D
35 Nicolas Denizot Marta Artiach 7-2 Block D
36 Blanca Medina Antonio Argueso 7-4 Block D
37 Luis Moreno Margarita Pato 7-1 Block E
38 Santiago Duclos Rocio Bertolin 7-5 Block E
39 Begona Artiach Santiago Duclos 7-1 Block E
40 Rocio Bertolin Margarita Pato 7-3 Block E
41 Santiago Duclos Luis Moreno 7-5 Block E
42 Rocio Bertolin Begona Artiach 7-5 Block E
43 Santiago Duclos Margarita Pato 7-3 Block E
44 Margarita Pato Begona Artiach 7-5 Block E
45 Luis Moreno Begona Artiach 7-6 Block E
46 Rocio Bertolin Luis Moreno 6-5 Block E
47 Maria Dolores Romero Javier Cejudo 7-1 Block F
48 Maria Teresa Ruiz Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-3 Block F
49 Manuel Diaz Soto Javier Cejudo 7-6 Block F
50 Maria Dolores Romero Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 Block F
51 Javier Cejudo Pilar Sanchez Estevez 5-4 Block F
52 Manuel Diaz Soto Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 Block F
53 Maria Teresa Ruiz Javier Cejudo 7-3 Block F
54 Manuel Diaz Soto Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-6 Block F
55 Maria Dolores Romero Manuel Diaz Soto 7-6 Block F
56 Maria Dolores Romero Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-6 Block F
57 Pilar Barbadillo RocIo Medina 7-3 Block G
58 Maria Briz RocIo Medina 7-6 Block G
59 Jose Luis Panadero Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 6-5 Block G
60 Maria Briz Pilar Barbadillo 6-5 Block G
61 RocIo Medina Jose Luis Panadero 7-4 Block G
62 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Maria Briz 7-3 Block G
63 Maria Briz Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 Block G
64 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Pilar Barbadillo 7-5 Block G
65 Pilar Barbadillo Jose Luis Panadero 6-5 Block G
66 RocIo Medina Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7-1 Block G
67 Maria Luisa Solis Elena Adarve 7-6 Block H
68 Carlos Bruzon Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 Block H
69 Luis Lozano Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Block H
70 Maria Luisa Solis Luis Lozano 7-1 Block H
71 Luis Lozano Carlos Bruzon 7-5 Block H
72 Carmen Barbadillo Elena Adarve 7-6 Block H
73 Carlos Bruzon Elena Adarve 7-5 Block H
74 Luis Lozano Elena Adarve 7-6 Block H
75 Maria Luisa Solis Carlos Bruzon 7-3 Block H
76 Maria Luisa Solis Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Block H
77 Santiago Echevarria Luis Romero 8-5 P-off 1
78 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Margarita Pato 8-5 P-off 2
79 Mercedes O'Neale Emilia Basa 10-6 P-off 3
80 Elena Adarve Javier Cejudo 10-3 P-off 4
81 Carmen Barbadillo Pilar Sanchez Estevez 10-5 P-off 6
82 Jean Phillippe Denizot Antonio Argueso 10-4 P-off 7
83 Jose Luis Panadero Begona Artiach 10-4 P-off 8
84 Catalina Solis Santiago Echevarria 8-7 KO R1
85 Lourdes Portela Marta Artiach 10-8 KO R1
86 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Maria Luisa Solis 10-7 KO R1
87 Manuel Diaz Soto Luis Moreno 10-2 KO R1
88 Blanca Medina Mercedes O'Neale 10-8 KO R1
89 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Filiberto Cano 10-9 KO R1
90 Elena Adarve Rocio Bertolin 10-5 KO R1
91 RocIo Medina Carlos Bruzon 10-6 KO R1
92 Luis Alvarez-Sala Luis Martinez 8-7 KO R1
93 Reyes Abando Nicolas Denizot 10-5 KO R1
94 Maria Briz Carmen Barbadillo 10-5 KO R1
95 Maria Teresa Ruiz Santiago Duclos 8-6 KO R1
96 Jean Phillippe Denizot Manuel Marcos Fal 10-6 KO R1
97 Javier Nunez Gonzaga Lozano 10-8 KO R1
98 Jose Luis Panadero Maria Dolores Romero 10-9 KO R1
99 Luis Lozano Pilar Barbadillo 8-6 KO R1
100 Catalina Solis Lourdes Portela 10-8 KO R2
101 Manuel Diaz Soto Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 10-7 KO R2
102 Blanca Medina Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 9-8 KO R2
103 Elena Adarve RocIo Medina 10-6 KO R2
104 Luis Alvarez-Sala Reyes Abando 10-4 KO R2
105 Maria Teresa Ruiz Maria Briz 10-9 KO R2
106 Javier Nunez Jean Phillippe Denizot 9-8 KO R2
107 Luis Lozano Jose Luis Panadero 10-5 KO R2
108 Catalina Solis Manuel Diaz Soto 10-7 Q-final
109 Blanca Medina Elena Adarve 10-5 Q-final
110 Maria Teresa Ruiz Luis Alvarez-Sala 10-8 Q-final
111 Javier Nunez Luis Lozano 9-8 Q-final
112 Catalina Solis Blanca Medina 7-5 S-final
113 Blanca Medina Catalina Solis 7-5 S-final
114 Blanca Medina Catalina Solis 7-6 S-final
115 Maria Teresa Ruiz Javier Nunez 7-6 S-final
116 Javier Nunez Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-6 S-final
117 Javier Nunez Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-2 S-final
118 Maria Teresa Ruiz Catalina Solis 10-9 3/4th
119 Blanca Medina Javier Nunez 7-3 Final
120 Blanca Medina Javier Nunez 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 5 2 3
2 Elena Adarve 8 3 5
3 Luis Alvarez-Sala 7 6 1
4 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7 4 3
5 Antonio Argueso 5 1 4
6 Begona Artiach 5 1 4
7 Marta Artiach 5 2 3
8 Carmen Barbadillo 6 2 4
9 Pilar Barbadillo 5 2 3
10 Emilia Basa 4 1 3
11 Rocio Bertolin 5 3 2
12 Maria Briz 6 4 2
13 Carlos Bruzon 5 2 3
14 Filiberto Cano 5 2 3
15 Javier Cejudo 5 1 4
16 Jean Phillippe Denizot 7 3 4
17 Nicolas Denizot 5 2 3
18 Manuel Diaz Soto 7 5 2
19 Santiago Duclos 5 3 2
20 Santiago Echevarria 6 2 4
21 Luis Lozano 7 5 2
22 Gonzaga Lozano 5 3 2
23 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 2 2
24 Luis Martinez 5 1 4
25 RocIo Medina 6 3 3
26 Blanca Medina 12 11 1
27 Luis Moreno 5 2 3
28 Javier Nunez 12 6 6
29 Mercedes O'Neale 6 1 5
30 Jose Luis Panadero 7 3 4
31 Margarita Pato 5 1 4
32 Lourdes Portela 5 3 2
33 Maria Dolores Romero 5 4 1
34 Luis Romero 5 1 4
35 Maria Teresa Ruiz 11 7 4
36 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 6 4 2
37 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 5 0 5
38 Maria Luisa Solis 5 4 1
39 Catalina Solis 11 8 3

Database last updated at Tue, 15 Oct 2019 20:45:10 +0100

23 October 2019 18:48:39