Event 151 in 2019

26.04.19 Tasmanian Mens Championship

Number of games: 56

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Colin Kirkland Paul Richards 10-9 Block A
2 Rod Tait Miley Fleming 10-3 Block A
3 Paul Boer John Colquhoun 7-6 Block A
4 Paul Richards Miley Fleming 10-5 Block A
5 Graham Keating Paul Boer 10-3 Block A
6 Colin Kirkland Rod Tait 10-9 Block A
7 Graham Keating Miley Fleming 10-6 Block A
8 John Colquhoun Colin Kirkland 10-6 Block A
9 Rod Tait Paul Boer 10-2 Block A
10 John Colquhoun Miley Fleming 10-4 Block A
11 Graham Keating Colin Kirkland 10-7 Block A
12 Paul Richards Paul Boer 10-6 Block A
13 Graham Keating Paul Richards 10-6 Block A
14 John Colquhoun Rod Tait 10-8 Block A
15 Miley Fleming Paul Boer 8-7 Block A
16 Graham Keating Rod Tait 10-4 Block A
17 John Colquhoun Paul Richards 10-1 Block A
18 Paul Boer Colin Kirkland 10-7 Block A
19 Graham Keating John Colquhoun 10-5 Block A
20 Colin Kirkland Miley Fleming 10-6 Block A
21 Rod Tait Paul Richards 10-8 Block A
22 Phillip Roach Curtis Mead 10-6 Block B
23 Avner Misrachi Russell Reid 10-9 Block B
24 Hugh Denny John Lee-Archer 10-9 Block B
25 Brian Rubock Paul Goddard 10-6 Block B
26 Curtis Mead Brian Rubock 10-8 Block B
27 John Lee-Archer Russell Reid 10-6 Block B
28 Phillip Roach Paul Goddard 10-8 Block B
29 Hugh Denny Avner Misrachi 10-3 Block B
30 Russell Reid Curtis Mead 10-6 Block B
31 Hugh Denny Paul Goddard 10-5 Block B
32 Avner Misrachi Brian Rubock 10-9 Block B
33 John Lee-Archer Phillip Roach 10-8 Block B
34 John Lee-Archer Brian Rubock 10-9 Block B
35 Russell Reid Paul Goddard 10-7 Block B
36 Avner Misrachi Phillip Roach 10-8 Block B
37 Hugh Denny Curtis Mead 10-7 Block B
38 Curtis Mead Avner Misrachi 10-7 Block B
39 Phillip Roach Russell Reid 10-5 Block B
40 Hugh Denny Brian Rubock 10-4 Block B
41 John Lee-Archer Paul Goddard 10-8 Block B
42 Brian Rubock Russell Reid 10-5 Block B
43 Phillip Roach Hugh Denny 10-6 Block B
44 Paul Goddard Avner Misrachi 10-5 Block B
45 Curtis Mead John Lee-Archer 10-8 Block B
46 Curtis Mead Paul Goddard 10-8 Block B
47 Phillip Roach Brian Rubock 10-7 Block B
48 Hugh Denny Russell Reid 10-3 Block B
49 John Lee-Archer Avner Misrachi 9-6 Block B
50 Graham Keating Phillip Roach 7-6 S-final
51 Graham Keating Phillip Roach 7-5 S-final
52 John Colquhoun Hugh Denny 7-6 S-final
53 Hugh Denny John Colquhoun 7-6 S-final
54 Hugh Denny Phillip Roach 7-5 3/4th
55 John Colquhoun Graham Keating 7-5 Final
56 John Colquhoun Graham Keating 7-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Paul Boer 6 2 4
2 John Colquhoun 10 7 3
3 Hugh Denny 10 8 2
4 Miley Fleming 6 1 5
5 Paul Goddard 7 1 6
6 Graham Keating 10 8 2
7 Colin Kirkland 6 3 3
8 John Lee-Archer 7 5 2
9 Curtis Mead 7 4 3
10 Avner Misrachi 7 3 4
11 Russell Reid 7 2 5
12 Paul Richards 6 2 4
13 Phillip Roach 10 5 5
14 Brian Rubock 7 2 5
15 Rod Tait 6 3 3

Database last updated at Sun, 25 Oct 2020 18:22:23 +0000

26 October 2020 07:26:45