Event 469 in 2019

19.07.19 RAC de Vigo

Number of games: 58

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carmen Buesa 7-2 Block A
2 Jorge Barreras Julio Beiras 7-2 Block A
3 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Jorge Barreras 7-2 Block A
4 Carmen Buesa Jorge Barreras 7-6 Block A
5 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Julio Beiras 7-2 Block A
6 Carmen Buesa Julio Beiras 6-5 Block A
7 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-2 Block B
8 Marta Fernandez-Castano Maria Barcena 7-4 Block B
9 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Maria Barcena 7-4 Block B
10 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-4 Block B
11 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-2 Block B
12 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Maria Barcena 7-4 Block B
13 Guillermina Masso Maria Sierra 7-5 Block C
14 Carmen Gil Olga Nunez 7-6 Block C
15 Guillermina Masso Olga Nunez 7-3 Block C
16 Maria Sierra Carmen Gil 7-3 Block C
17 Maria Sierra Olga Nunez 7-6 Block C
18 Guillermina Masso Carmen Gil 6-1 Block C
19 Charles Bruzon Milagros Reboreda 7-2 Block D
20 Carmen Nunez-Torron Gemma Cela 7-2 Block D
21 Milagros Reboreda Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-6 Block D
22 Charles Bruzon Gemma Cela 7-2 Block D
23 Charles Bruzon Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-2 Block D
24 Milagros Reboreda Gemma Cela 6-5 Block D
25 Carlos Bobo Begona Amado 7-4 Block E
26 Victor Manuel Bouzo Jesus Bengoechea 7-1 Block E
27 Jesus Bengoechea Begona Amado 7-5 Block E
28 Jesus Bengoechea Carlos Bobo 7-5 Block E
29 Victor Manuel Bouzo Begona Amado 5-3 Block E
30 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carlos Bobo 7-1 Block E
31 Joaquin Hervada Blanca Gonzalez 7-1 Block F
32 Gonzalo Prado Blanca Gonzalez 7-2 Block F
33 Joaquin Hervada Gonzaga De La Calle 7-4 Block F
34 Gonzaga De La Calle Blanca Gonzalez 7-1 Block F
35 Joaquin Hervada Gonzalo Prado 7-4 Block F
36 Gonzaga De La Calle Gonzalo Prado 7-1 Block F
37 Carlos Bobo Julio Beiras 7-6 Plate q-f
38 Olga Nunez Blanca Gonzalez 7-2 Plate q-f
39 Carmen Gil Maria Barcena 7-3 Plate q-f
40 Begona Amado Gemma Cela 7-1 Plate q-f
41 Carlos Bobo Olga Nunez 7-4 Plate s-f
42 Carmen Gil Begona Amado 6-5 Plate s-f
43 Carlos Bobo Carmen Gil 7-4 Plate fin
44 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-3 KO R1
45 Jesus Bengoechea Milagros Reboreda 7-3 KO R1
46 Jorge Barreras Guillermina Masso 7-4 KO R1
47 Joaquin Hervada Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 KO R1
48 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Gonzalo Prado 7-4 KO R1
49 Gonzaga De La Calle Maria Sierra 7-4 KO R1
50 Charles Bruzon Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-2 KO R1
51 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carmen Buesa 7-1 KO R1
52 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Jesus Bengoechea 7-3 Q-final
53 Joaquin Hervada Jorge Barreras 7-5 Q-final
54 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Gonzaga De La Calle 7-2 Q-final
55 Charles Bruzon Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-5 Q-final
56 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Joaquin Hervada 7-1 S-final
57 Charles Bruzon Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-2 S-final
58 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Charles Bruzon 7-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Begona Amado 5 1 4
2 Maria Barcena 4 0 4
3 Jorge Barreras 5 2 3
4 Julio Beiras 4 0 4
5 Jesus Bengoechea 5 3 2
6 Carlos Bobo 6 4 2
7 Victor Manuel Bouzo 5 4 1
8 Charles Bruzon 7 6 1
9 Carmen Buesa 4 2 2
10 Gemma Cela 4 0 4
11 Gonzaga De La Calle 5 3 2
12 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7 7 0
13 Marta Fernandez-Castano 4 1 3
14 Carmen Gil 6 3 3
15 Blanca Gonzalez 4 0 4
16 Joaquin Hervada 6 5 1
17 Guillermina Masso 4 3 1
18 Olga Nunez 5 1 4
19 Carmen Nunez-Torron 4 1 3
20 Gonzalo Prado 4 1 3
21 Milagros Reboreda 4 2 2
22 Maria Sierra 4 2 2
23 Maria Cruz Valdenebro 4 2 2
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6 5 1

Database last updated at Fri, 10 Jul 2020 23:58:44 +0100

11 July 2020 12:43:24