Event 690 in 2019

20.09.19 Spanish Championship Tier 4C

Number of games: 55

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Andres Aymerich Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-3 Group A
2 Reyes Asmarats Anton Riestra 7-5 Group A
3 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Anton Riestra 6-3 Group A
4 Andres Aymerich Reyes Asmarats 5-4 Group A
5 Andres Aymerich Anton Riestra 7-1 Group A
6 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Reyes Asmarats 6-2 Group A
7 Enrique Fernandez Angel Nunez 7-3 Group B
8 Carmen Gil Patricia Curbera 7-4 Group B
9 Enrique Fernandez Carmen Gil 7-2 Group B
10 Angel Nunez Patricia Curbera 7-3 Group B
11 Enrique Fernandez Patricia Curbera 6-3 Group B
12 Angel Nunez Carmen Gil 7-4 Group B
13 Mariano Riestra Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 Group C
14 Gonzalo Prado Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group C
15 Gonzalo Prado Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5-2 Group C
16 Mariano Riestra Milagros Reboreda 6-3 Group C
17 Mariano Riestra Gonzalo Prado 7-1 Group C
18 Milagros Reboreda Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-3 Group C
19 Elena Sabell Guillermina Masso 7-4 Group D
20 Salvador Riestra Maria Cruz Valdenebro 5-4 Group D
21 Guillermina Masso Salvador Riestra 5-4 Group D
22 Elena Sabell Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 Group D
23 Guillermina Masso Maria Cruz Valdenebro 4-3 Group D
24 Salvador Riestra Elena Sabell 7-4 Group D
25 Eduardo Canal Jorge Barreras 7-5 Group E
26 Begona Amado Eduardo Canal 5-4 Group E
27 Eduardo Canal Carlos Bobo 7-2 Group E
28 Jorge Barreras Begona Amado 3-2 Group E
29 Jorge Barreras Carlos Bobo 4-3 Group E
30 Charles Bruzon Guillermo Navarro 5-4 Group F
31 Javier Ares Victor Manuel Bouzo 3-1 Group F
32 Charles Bruzon Javier Ares 6-2 Group F
33 Guillermo Navarro Victor Manuel Bouzo 5-4 Group F
34 Charles Bruzon Victor Manuel Bouzo 5-4 Group F
35 Guillermo Navarro Javier Ares 4-3 Group F
36 Carmen Gil Anton Riestra 6-4 Plate q-f
37 Javier Ares Patricia Curbera 7-5 Plate q-f
38 Carmen Gil Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5-4 Plate s-f
39 Javier Ares Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-2 Plate s-f
40 Javier Ares Carmen Gil 6-2 Plate fin
41 Andres Aymerich Milagros Reboreda 4-2 KO R1
42 Eduardo Canal Salvador Riestra 7-3 KO R1
43 Mariano Riestra Reyes Asmarats 7-2 KO R1
44 Charles Bruzon Angel Nunez 6-4 KO R1
45 Enrique Fernandez Guillermina Masso 6-4 KO R1
46 Guillermo Navarro Gonzalo Prado 7-3 KO R1
47 Jorge Barreras Elena Sabell 7-3 KO R1
48 Begona Amado Fernando Vidal-Ribas 5-4 KO R1
49 Andres Aymerich Eduardo Canal 8-6 Q-final
50 Mariano Riestra Charles Bruzon 7-5 Q-final
51 Guillermo Navarro Enrique Fernandez 7-5 Q-final
52 Jorge Barreras Begona Amado 10-2 Q-final
53 Mariano Riestra Andres Aymerich 6-4 S-final
54 Guillermo Navarro Jorge Barreras 6-4 S-final
55 Mariano Riestra Guillermo Navarro 10-9 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Begona Amado 4 2 2
2 Javier Ares 6 4 2
3 Reyes Asmarats 4 1 3
4 Andres Aymerich 6 5 1
5 Jorge Barreras 6 4 2
6 Carlos Bobo 2 0 2
7 Victor Manuel Bouzo 3 0 3
8 Charles Bruzon 5 4 1
9 Eduardo Canal 5 3 2
10 Patricia Curbera 4 0 4
11 Enrique Fernandez 5 4 1
12 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 4 0 4
13 Carmen Gil 6 3 3
14 Guillermina Masso 4 2 2
15 Guillermo Navarro 7 5 2
16 Angel Nunez 4 2 2
17 Gonzalo Prado 4 2 2
18 Milagros Reboreda 4 1 3
19 Salvador Riestra 4 2 2
20 Anton Riestra 4 0 4
21 Mariano Riestra 7 7 0
22 Elena Sabell 4 2 2
23 Maria Cruz Valdenebro 4 0 4
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 4 2 2

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 05:29:31