Event 817 in 2019

06.12.19 NZ 3+ Championship

Number of games: 144

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Aniko Osvald Finlay Webb 7-1 Block 1
2 Myles Duggan Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-3 Block 1
3 Joel Steele Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-4 Block 1
4 Claire Horncastle Flynn Moses-Jones 7-5 Block 1
5 Joel Steele Flynn Moses-Jones 7-3 Block 1
6 Isobelle-Alan Ward Aniko Osvald 7-6 Block 1
7 Grahame Benvie Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-6 Block 1
8 Claire Horncastle Finlay Webb 7-6 Block 1
9 Flynn Moses-Jones Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-4 Block 1
10 Myles Duggan Aniko Osvald 7-3 Block 1
11 Claire Horncastle Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-1 Block 1
12 Isobelle-Alan Ward Finlay Webb 7-6 Block 1
13 Joel Steele Grahame Benvie 7-5 Block 1
14 Flynn Moses-Jones Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-5 Block 1
15 Joel Steele Myles Duggan 7-5 Block 1
16 Grahame Benvie Aniko Osvald 7-6 Block 1
17 Isobelle-Alan Ward Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-4 Block 1
18 Joel Steele Claire Horncastle 7-1 Block 1
19 Myles Duggan Finlay Webb 7-4 Block 1
20 Flynn Moses-Jones Grahame Benvie 7-4 Block 1
21 Joel Steele Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-3 Block 1
22 Claire Horncastle Aniko Osvald 7-5 Block 1
23 Finlay Webb Grahame Benvie 7-3 Block 1
24 Myles Duggan Flynn Moses-Jones 7-6 Block 1
25 Myles Duggan Claire Horncastle 7-5 Block 1
26 Joel Steele Finlay Webb 7-1 Block 1
27 Grahame Benvie Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-6 Block 1
28 Myles Duggan Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-2 Block 1
29 Aniko Osvald Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-6 Block 1
30 Flynn Moses-Jones Finlay Webb 7-1 Block 1
31 Joel Steele Aniko Osvald 7-3 Block 1
32 Grahame Benvie Claire Horncastle 7-6 Block 1
33 Alyssa Meadowcroft Finlay Webb 7-4 Block 1
34 Isobelle-Alan Ward Claire Horncastle 7-4 Block 1
35 Aniko Osvald Flynn Moses-Jones 7-6 Block 1
36 Myles Duggan Grahame Benvie 7-6 Block 1
37 Vienna Van Heeswyck Alii Posimani 7-5 Block 2
38 Stephen Turner Alanna Meadowcroft 7-2 Block 2
39 Patricia Lester Jessica Bullen 7-5 Block 2
40 Gaylene Jones Jonny Halton 7-6 Block 2
41 Alii Posimani Patricia Lester 7-4 Block 2
42 Vienna Van Heeswyck Jonny Halton 7-5 Block 2
43 Gaylene Jones Jessica Bullen 7-2 Block 2
44 Alanna Meadowcroft Gretchen Benvie 7-5 Block 2
45 Jonny Halton Gretchen Benvie 7-6 Block 2
46 Jessica Bullen Stephen Turner 7-5 Block 2
47 Alanna Meadowcroft Vienna Van Heeswyck 7-6 Block 2
48 Patricia Lester Gaylene Jones 7-5 Block 2
49 Stephen Turner Jonny Halton 7-2 Block 2
50 Alii Posimani Alanna Meadowcroft 7-2 Block 2
51 Jessica Bullen Gretchen Benvie 7-5 Block 2
52 Stephen Turner Patricia Lester 7-4 Block 2
53 Gaylene Jones Vienna Van Heeswyck 7-3 Block 2
54 Alii Posimani Jonny Halton 7-2 Block 2
55 Vienna Van Heeswyck Gretchen Benvie 7-3 Block 2
56 Alanna Meadowcroft Gaylene Jones 7-1 Block 2
57 Alii Posimani Jessica Bullen 7-4 Block 2
58 Jonny Halton Alanna Meadowcroft 7-3 Block 2
59 Stephen Turner Vienna Van Heeswyck 7-6 Block 2
60 Patricia Lester Gretchen Benvie 7-6 Block 2
61 Alii Posimani Stephen Turner 7-3 Block 2
62 Jessica Bullen Alanna Meadowcroft 7-1 Block 2
63 Jonny Halton Patricia Lester 7-4 Block 2
64 Gaylene Jones Gretchen Benvie 7-5 Block 2
65 Vienna Van Heeswyck Jessica Bullen 7-4 Block 2
66 Alii Posimani Gretchen Benvie 7-1 Block 2
67 Gaylene Jones Stephen Turner 7-3 Block 2
68 Patricia Lester Alanna Meadowcroft 7-3 Block 2
69 Jessica Bullen Jonny Halton 7-3 Block 2
70 Alii Posimani Gaylene Jones 7-5 Block 2
71 Stephen Turner Gretchen Benvie 7-4 Block 2
72 Patricia Lester Vienna Van Heeswyck 7-2 Block 2
73 Aniko Osvald Gretchen Benvie 7-2 Plate
74 Isobelle-Alan Ward Jonny Halton 7-2 Plate
75 Jessica Bullen Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-2 Plate
76 Alanna Meadowcroft Grahame Benvie 4-3 Plate
77 Vienna Van Heeswyck Finlay Webb 7-5 Plate
78 Alyssa Meadowcroft Jonny Halton 7-4 Plate
79 Isobelle-Alan Ward Aniko Osvald 5-2 Plate
80 Finlay Webb Jonny Halton 7-1 Plate
81 Jessica Bullen Alanna Meadowcroft 7-6 Plate
82 Vienna Van Heeswyck Gretchen Benvie 7-3 Plate
83 Grahame Benvie Finlay Webb 7-4 Plate
84 Alanna Meadowcroft Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-6 Plate
85 Vienna Van Heeswyck Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-2 Plate
86 Jessica Bullen Gretchen Benvie 7-6 Plate
87 Grahame Benvie Aniko Osvald 7-6 Plate
88 Gretchen Benvie Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-3 Plate
89 Finlay Webb Alanna Meadowcroft 7-3 Plate
90 Jonny Halton Aniko Osvald 7-2 Plate
91 Isobelle-Alan Ward Grahame Benvie 7-6 Plate
92 Jessica Bullen Vienna Van Heeswyck 7-6 Plate
93 Alanna Meadowcroft Gretchen Benvie 7-4 Plate
94 Finlay Webb Isobelle-Alan Ward 7-5 Plate
95 Aniko Osvald Alyssa Meadowcroft 6-5 Plate
96 Jessica Bullen Grahame Benvie 7-6 Plate
97 Vienna Van Heeswyck Jonny Halton 7-4 Plate
98 Gretchen Benvie Finlay Webb 7-4 Plate
99 Jonny Halton Grahame Benvie 7-6 Plate
100 Alanna Meadowcroft Aniko Osvald 6-5 Plate
101 Vienna Van Heeswyck Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-3 Plate
102 Isobelle-Alan Ward Jessica Bullen 7-5 Plate
103 Isobelle-Alan Ward Alanna Meadowcroft 7-1 Plate
104 Gretchen Benvie Jonny Halton 7-4 Plate
105 Finlay Webb Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-4 Plate
106 Vienna Van Heeswyck Grahame Benvie 7-5 Plate
107 Jonny Halton Alanna Meadowcroft 7-2 Plate
108 Isobelle-Alan Ward Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-2 Plate
109 Aniko Osvald Jessica Bullen 7-4 Plate
110 Grahame Benvie Gretchen Benvie 7-1 Plate
111 Grahame Benvie Alyssa Meadowcroft 7-1 Plate
112 Vienna Van Heeswyck Aniko Osvald 7-3 Plate
113 Finlay Webb Jessica Bullen 5-4 Plate
114 Isobelle-Alan Ward Gretchen Benvie 7-6 Plate
115 Vienna Van Heeswyck Alanna Meadowcroft 7-6 Plate
116 Jessica Bullen Jonny Halton 7-4 Plate
117 Aniko Osvald Finlay Webb 7-5 Plate
118 Patricia Lester Joel Steele 7-5 Q-final
119 Joel Steele Patricia Lester 7-6 Q-final
120 Joel Steele Patricia Lester 7-5 Q-final
121 Flynn Moses-Jones Stephen Turner 7-1 Q-final
122 Flynn Moses-Jones Stephen Turner 7-2 Q-final
123 Myles Duggan Gaylene Jones 7-4 Q-final
124 Myles Duggan Gaylene Jones 7-5 Q-final
125 Claire Horncastle Alii Posimani 7-5 Q-final
126 Alii Posimani Claire Horncastle 7-3 Q-final
127 Alii Posimani Claire Horncastle 7-5 Q-final
128 Patricia Lester Stephen Turner 7-4 5-8th
129 Patricia Lester Stephen Turner 7-6 5-8th
130 Gaylene Jones Claire Horncastle 7-3 5-8th
131 Gaylene Jones Claire Horncastle 7-3 5-8th
132 Joel Steele Flynn Moses-Jones 7-5 S-final
133 Joel Steele Flynn Moses-Jones 7-5 S-final
134 Alii Posimani Myles Duggan 7-1 S-final
135 Alii Posimani Myles Duggan 7-5 S-final
136 Claire Horncastle Stephen Turner 7-5 7/8th
137 Claire Horncastle Stephen Turner 7-3 7/8th
138 Gaylene Jones Patricia Lester 7-6 5/6th
139 Gaylene Jones Patricia Lester 7-3 5/6th
140 Myles Duggan Flynn Moses-Jones 7-2 3/4th
141 Myles Duggan Flynn Moses-Jones 7-4 3/4th
142 Joel Steele Alii Posimani 7-6 Final
143 Alii Posimani Joel Steele 7-3 Final
144 Alii Posimani Joel Steele 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Grahame Benvie 17 8 9
2 Gretchen Benvie 17 3 14
3 Jessica Bullen 17 10 7
4 Myles Duggan 14 11 3
5 Jonny Halton 17 6 11
6 Claire Horncastle 15 7 8
7 Gaylene Jones 14 9 5
8 Patricia Lester 15 8 7
9 Alyssa Meadowcroft 17 2 15
10 Alanna Meadowcroft 17 7 10
11 Flynn Moses-Jones 14 6 8
12 Aniko Osvald 17 7 10
13 Alii Posimani 16 13 3
14 Joel Steele 16 13 3
15 Stephen Turner 14 5 9
16 Vienna Van Heeswyck 17 12 5
17 Isobelle-Alan Ward 17 11 6
18 Finlay Webb 17 6 11

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 04:57:07