Event 83 in 2019

22.03.19 Vigo

Number of games: 51

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Carlos Bruzon Milagros Reboreda 7-3 Group A
2 Salvador De Sas Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-2 Group A
3 Salvador De Sas Carlos Bruzon 7-6 Group A
4 Milagros Reboreda Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-4 Group A
5 Salvador De Sas Milagros Reboreda 7-4 Group A
6 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde Carlos Bruzon 7-2 Group A
7 Manuel Marcos Fal Bilitis Alonso 7-1 Group B
8 Elena Sabell Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-3 Group B
9 Elena Sabell Bilitis Alonso 7-6 Group B
10 Manuel Marcos Fal Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6-3 Group B
11 Bilitis Alonso Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 Group B
12 Manuel Marcos Fal Elena Sabell 7-2 Group B
13 Matilde Alfageme Charles Bruzon 7-2 Group C
14 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carlos Bobo 7-1 Group C
15 Carlos Bobo Matilde Alfageme 7-5 Group C
16 Charles Bruzon Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group C
17 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Matilde Alfageme 7-4 Group C
18 Charles Bruzon Carlos Bobo 5-4 Group C
19 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-4 Group D
20 Maria Briz Begona Amado 7-1 Group D
21 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Begona Amado 7-3 Group D
22 Maria Briz Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-2 Group D
23 Maria Briz Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-5 Group D
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Begona Amado 3-2 Group D
25 Margarita Pato Santiago Echevarria 7-3 Group E
26 Reyes Abando Patricia Curbera 7-5 Group E
27 Patricia Curbera Margarita Pato 7-4 Group E
28 Reyes Abando Santiago Echevarria 7-3 Group E
29 Margarita Pato Reyes Abando 6-1 Group E
30 Santiago Echevarria Patricia Curbera 7-2 Group E
31 Manuel Fontan Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 Group F
32 Maria Del Mar Camino Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 Group F
33 Manuel Fontan Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Group F
34 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-5 Group F
35 Manuel Fontan Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Group F
36 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Maria Del Mar Camino 7-2 Group F
37 Salvador De Sas Matilde Alfageme 7-4 KO R1
38 Reyes Abando Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 KO R1
39 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Bilitis Alonso 7-3 KO R1
40 Manuel Fontan Elena Sabell 7-2 KO R1
41 Manuel Marcos Fal Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-1 KO R1
42 Charles Bruzon Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 KO R1
43 Maria Briz Santiago Echevarria 7-4 KO R1
44 Carlos Bruzon Margarita Pato 7-2 KO R1
45 Reyes Abando Salvador De Sas 6-4 Q-final
46 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Manuel Fontan 7-2 Q-final
47 Manuel Marcos Fal Charles Bruzon 7-1 Q-final
48 Carlos Bruzon Maria Briz 7-2 Q-final
49 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Reyes Abando 5-4 S-final
50 Manuel Marcos Fal Carlos Bruzon 6-4 S-final
51 Manuel Marcos Fal Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 6 4 2
2 Matilde Alfageme 4 1 3
3 Bilitis Alonso 4 1 3
4 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 4 1 3
5 Begona Amado 3 0 3
6 Carlos Bobo 3 1 2
7 Maria Briz 5 4 1
8 Carlos Bruzon 6 3 3
9 Charles Bruzon 5 3 2
10 Maria Del Mar Camino 3 1 2
11 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 3 0 3
12 Patricia Curbera 3 1 2
13 Salvador De Sas 5 4 1
14 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7 5 2
15 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 3 1 2
16 Santiago Echevarria 4 1 3
17 Manuel Fontan 5 4 1
18 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 4 2 2
19 Manuel Marcos Fal 7 7 0
20 Margarita Pato 4 2 2
21 Milagros Reboreda 3 1 2
22 Elena Sabell 4 2 2
23 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 3 0 3
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 4 2 2

Database last updated at Fri, 10 Jul 2020 23:58:44 +0100

11 July 2020 12:37:24