Event 184 in 2020

31.07.20 5th GaliciaChamp Tier 1 CCV

Number of games: 60

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Salvador De Sas Eduardo De La Rocha 7-3 Group A
2 Begona Amado Celestino Montenegro 7-2 Group A
3 Celestino Montenegro Eduardo De La Rocha 7-4 Group A
4 Salvador De Sas Begona Amado 7-3 Group A
5 Celestino Montenegro Salvador De Sas 7-4 Group A
6 Begona Amado Eduardo De La Rocha 6-4 Group A
7 Carlos Bruzon Enrique Fernandez 6-4 Group B
8 Milagros Reboreda Charles Bruzon 5-4 Group B
9 Carlos Bruzon Charles Bruzon 7-6 Group B
10 Enrique Fernandez Milagros Reboreda 7-6 Group B
11 Carlos Bruzon Milagros Reboreda 7-1 Group B
12 Enrique Fernandez Charles Bruzon 7-2 Group B
13 Joaquin Hervada Jorge Barreras 7-6 Group C
14 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Patricia Curbera 7-4 Group C
15 Joaquin Hervada Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-3 Group C
16 Jorge Barreras Patricia Curbera 7-2 Group C
17 Joaquin Hervada Patricia Curbera 6-4 Group C
18 Jorge Barreras Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-5 Group C
19 Alberto Varela-Grandal Cesar Fernandez 7-4 Group D
20 Carmen Buesa Elena Sabell 7-1 Group D
21 Alberto Varela-Grandal Elena Sabell 7-5 Group D
22 Cesar Fernandez Carmen Buesa 7-3 Group D
23 Alberto Varela-Grandal Carmen Buesa 7-3 Group D
24 Cesar Fernandez Elena Sabell 7-2 Group D
25 Angel Nunez Manuel Fontan 7-4 Group E
26 Bilitis Alonso Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-6 Group E
27 Angel Nunez Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 Group E
28 Manuel Fontan Bilitis Alonso 7-3 Group E
29 Angel Nunez Bilitis Alonso 7-5 Group E
30 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Manuel Fontan 7-4 Group E
31 Reyes Abando Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Group F
32 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Carlos Bobo 6-4 Group F
33 Reyes Abando Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5-4 Group F
34 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
35 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 Group F
36 Reyes Abando Carlos Bobo 5-4 Group F
37 Manuel Fontan Carmen Buesa 7-2 R-1 KO
38 Eduardo De La Rocha Cesar Fernandez 7-3 R-1 KO
39 Elena Sabell Begona Amado 7-5 R-1 KO
40 Celestino Montenegro Bilitis Alonso 7-4 R-1 KO
41 Milagros Reboreda Carlos Bobo 7-5 R-1 KO
42 Patricia Curbera Enrique Fernandez 7-3 R-1 KO
43 Jorge Barreras Charles Bruzon 7-1 R-1 KO
44 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-5 R-1 KO
45 Salvador De Sas Manuel Fontan 7-5 R-1 KO
46 Eduardo De La Rocha Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 R-2 KO
47 Elena Sabell Angel Nunez 7-4 R-2 KO
48 Celestino Montenegro Alberto Varela-Grandal 7-6 R-2 KO
49 Joaquin Hervada Milagros Reboreda 7-5 R-2 KO
50 Patricia Curbera Reyes Abando 6-5 R-2 KO
51 Jorge Barreras Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-6 R-2 KO
52 Carlos Bruzon Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 R-2 KO
53 Salvador De Sas Eduardo De La Rocha 7-4 R-2 KO
54 Celestino Montenegro Elena Sabell 7-1 Q-Final
55 Joaquin Hervada Patricia Curbera 7-2 Q-Final
56 Carlos Bruzon Jorge Barreras 7-4 Q-Final
57 Celestino Montenegro Salvador De Sas 7-6 Q-Final
58 Joaquin Hervada Carlos Bruzon 7-5 S-Final
59 Celestino Montenegro Joaquin Hervada 10-6 S-Final
60 Salvador De Sas Carlos Bruzon 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 4 3 1
2 Bilitis Alonso 4 1 3
3 Begona Amado 4 2 2
4 Jorge Barreras 6 4 2
5 Carlos Bobo 4 0 4
6 Carlos Bruzon 7 5 2
7 Charles Bruzon 4 0 4
8 Carmen Buesa 4 1 3
9 Patricia Curbera 6 2 4
10 Eduardo De La Rocha 6 2 4
11 Salvador De Sas 7 5 2
12 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 4 2 2
13 Enrique Fernandez 4 2 2
14 Cesar Fernandez 4 2 2
15 Manuel Fontan 5 2 3
16 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5 2 3
17 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 1 3
18 Joaquin Hervada 7 6 1
19 Celestino Montenegro 8 7 1
20 Angel Nunez 4 3 1
21 Milagros Reboreda 5 2 3
22 Elena Sabell 6 2 4
23 Alberto Varela-Grandal 4 3 1
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 4 1 3

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 05:18:27