Event 2 in 2020

03.01.20 Vista Hermosa

Number of games: 69

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Miguel Bausa Almudena Villota 7-5 Group A
2 Luisa Olazabal Luis Moreno 7-5 Group A
3 Miguel Bausa Luisa Olazabal 7-1 Group A
4 Luis Moreno Almudena Villota 7-2 Group A
5 Miguel Bausa Luis Moreno 7-4 Group A
6 Luisa Olazabal Almudena Villota 7-1 Group A
7 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-2 Group B
8 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Begona Gomez 7-4 Group B
9 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-2 Group B
10 Begona Gomez Fernando Pascual Del Pobil 7-2 Group B
11 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Fernando Pascual Del Pobil 7-6 Group B
12 Begona Gomez Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-1 Group B
13 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Francisco Perea 7-4 Group C
14 Maria Dolores Romero Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 Group C
15 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Dolores Romero 7-1 Group C
16 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa Francisco Perea 7-3 Group C
17 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Group C
18 Maria Dolores Romero Francisco Perea 7-1 Group C
19 Rafael Serrano Salvador Domecq 7-2 Group D
20 Teresa Martin Charo Monzon 7-4 Group D
21 Rafael Serrano Charo Monzon 7-5 Group D
22 Teresa Martin Salvador Domecq 7-1 Group D
23 Rafael Serrano Teresa Martin 7-2 Group D
24 Charo Monzon Salvador Domecq 7-6 Group D
25 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Maria Angeles Casqueiro 7-3 Group E
26 Manuel Molina Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Group E
27 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Carmen Barbadillo 7-3 Group E
28 Maria Angeles Casqueiro Manuel Molina 7-6 Group E
29 Manuel Molina Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 Group E
30 Carmen Barbadillo Maria Angeles Casqueiro 7-6 Group E
31 Alfonso Urbano Inmaculada Palomares 7-1 Group F
32 Nicolas Denizot Maria Jose Garrucho 7-3 Group F
33 Alfonso Urbano Maria Jose Garrucho 7-3 Group F
34 Inmaculada Palomares Nicolas Denizot 7-5 Group F
35 Nicolas Denizot Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Group F
36 Maria Jose Garrucho Inmaculada Palomares 7-5 Group F
37 Maria Taylor Alfonso Carrillo 7-6 Group G
38 Emilio Valero Fernando Guilloto 7-5 Group G
39 Maria Taylor Emilio Valero 7-3 Group G
40 Fernando Guilloto Alfonso Carrillo 7-3 Group G
41 Maria Taylor Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Group G
42 Alfonso Carrillo Emilio Valero 7-5 Group G
43 Joaquin Camacho Ana Maria Leon 7-3 Group H
44 Begona Elzaburu Rocio Bertolin 7-3 Group H
45 Joaquin Camacho Rocio Bertolin 7-3 Group H
46 Begona Elzaburu Ana Maria Leon 7-5 Group H
47 Joaquin Camacho Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Group H
48 Rocio Bertolin Ana Maria Leon 7-3 Group H
49 Rocio Bertolin Luis Moreno 7-6 Bronze q-f
50 Charo Monzon Maria Angeles Casqueiro 7-6 Bronze q-f
51 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Alfonso Carrillo 7-2 Bronze q-f
52 Maria Jose Garrucho Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 Bronze q-f
53 Charo Monzon Rocio Bertolin 7-4 Bronze s-f
54 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Maria Jose Garrucho 7-6 Bronze s-f
55 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Charo Monzon 7-6 Bronze fin
56 Luisa Olazabal Begona Elzaburu 7-5 Silver q-f
57 Manuel Molina Teresa Martin 7-5 Silver q-f
58 Fernando Guilloto Begona Gomez 7-4 Silver q-f
59 Nicolas Denizot Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-1 Silver q-f
60 Luisa Olazabal Manuel Molina 7-6 Silver s-f
61 Nicolas Denizot Fernando Guilloto 7-1 Silver s-f
62 Nicolas Denizot Luisa Olazabal 7-6 Silver fin
63 Miguel Bausa Joaquin Camacho 7-6 Q-final
64 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Rafael Serrano 7-6 Q-final
65 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Maria Taylor 7-5 Q-final
66 Alfonso Urbano Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 Q-final
67 Miguel Bausa Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 S-final
68 Alfonso Urbano Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-4 S-final
69 Miguel Bausa Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Carmen Barbadillo 3 1 2
2 Miguel Bausa 6 6 0
3 Rocio Bertolin 5 2 3
4 Joaquin Camacho 4 3 1
5 Alfonso Carrillo 4 1 3
6 Maria Angeles Casqueiro 4 1 3
7 Nicolas Denizot 6 5 1
8 Monica Diaz De Allepuz 3 0 3
9 Salvador Domecq 3 0 3
10 Begona Elzaburu 4 2 2
11 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 5 3 2
12 Maria Jose Garrucho 5 2 3
13 Begona Gomez 4 2 2
14 Fernando Guilloto 5 2 3
15 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 4 2 2
16 Ana Maria Leon 3 0 3
17 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 4 2 2
18 Teresa Martin 4 2 2
19 Manuel Molina 5 3 2
20 Charo Monzon 6 3 3
21 Luis Moreno 4 1 3
22 Luisa Olazabal 6 4 2
23 Inmaculada Palomares 3 1 2
24 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil 6 4 2
25 Francisco Perea 3 0 3
26 Maria Dolores Romero 4 2 2
27 Rafael Serrano 4 3 1
28 Maria Taylor 4 3 1
29 Alfonso Urbano 6 4 2
30 Emilio Valero 3 1 2
31 Almudena Villota 3 0 3
32 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 5 4 1

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 05:19:47