Event 22 in 2020

24.01.20 Vista Hermosa O'Neale Cup

Number of games: 154

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jose Riva Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 Block A
2 Lourdes Portela Ana Mejias 7-4 Block A
3 Jose Riva Lourdes Portela 7-4 Block A
4 Ana Mejias Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Block A
5 Jose Riva Ana Mejias 7-2 Block A
6 Lourdes Portela Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Block A
7 Basilio Iglesias Ignacio Saenz 7-4 Block B
8 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Jose Miguel Vaca 7-2 Block B
10 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Ignacio Saenz 7-3 Block B
11 Basilio Iglesias Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-3 Block B
12 Ignacio Saenz Jose Miguel Vaca 7-6 Block B
13 Felipe Mestanza Mariana Basterra 7-3 Block C
14 Manuel Marcos Fal Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 6-5 Block C
15 Felipe Mestanza Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-4 Block C
16 Mariana Basterra Manuel Marcos Fal 7-4 Block C
17 Felipe Mestanza Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 Block C
18 Mariana Basterra Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-4 Block C
19 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Reyes Asmarats 7-3 Block D
20 Mercedes O'Neale Catalina Solis 7-5 Block D
21 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 Block D
22 Reyes Asmarats Catalina Solis 5-4 Block D
23 Catalina Solis Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-6 Block D
24 Reyes Asmarats Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 Block D
25 Miguel Bausa Almudena Villota 7-3 Block E
26 Javier Nunez Africa Romero 7-6 Block E
27 Miguel Bausa Africa Romero 7-2 Block E
28 Javier Nunez Almudena Villota 7-4 Block E
29 Miguel Bausa Javier Nunez 7-4 Block E
30 Africa Romero Almudena Villota 7-6 Block E
31 Pedro Lozano Carlos Martinez-Almeida 7-5 Block F
32 Begona Artiach Jaime Basterra 7-1 Block F
33 Pedro Lozano Jaime Basterra 7-3 Block F
34 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Begona Artiach 7-5 Block F
35 Pedro Lozano Begona Artiach 7-5 Block F
36 Jaime Basterra Carlos Martinez-Almeida 7-5 Block F
37 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Salvador Domecq 7-2 Block G
38 Ignacio Gross Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-4 Block G
39 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 Block G
40 Ignacio Gross Salvador Domecq 7-5 Block G
41 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Ignacio Gross 7-2 Block G
42 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Salvador Domecq 7-4 Block G
43 Maria Taylor Francisco Paradinas 6-5 Block H
44 Santiago Echevarria Francisco Perea 7-3 Block H
45 Maria Taylor Santiago Echevarria 7-4 Block H
46 Francisco Perea Francisco Paradinas 7-5 Block H
47 Maria Taylor Francisco Perea 7-2 Block H
48 Francisco Paradinas Santiago Echevarria 5-4 Block H
49 Juan Peman Maria Del Mar Camino 7-5 Block I
50 Emilio Valero Casilda Chavarri 7-6 Block I
51 Juan Peman Emilio Valero 7-3 Block I
52 Casilda Chavarri Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Block I
53 Juan Peman Casilda Chavarri 7-6 Block I
54 Emilio Valero Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Block I
55 Rafael Serrano Mariano Cuesta 7-2 Block J
56 Guillermo Navarro Mariano Riestra 7-6 Block J
57 Guillermo Navarro Rafael Serrano 7-4 Block J
58 Mariano Riestra Mariano Cuesta 7-3 Block J
59 Mariano Riestra Rafael Serrano 7-6 Block J
60 Guillermo Navarro Mariano Cuesta 7-2 Block J
61 Enrique Prados Begona Gomez 7-6 Block K
62 Juan Enrique Moratalla Inmaculada Palomares 7-1 Block K
63 Juan Enrique Moratalla Begona Gomez 7-4 Block K
64 Inmaculada Palomares Enrique Prados 7-4 Block K
65 Begona Gomez Inmaculada Palomares 7-4 Block K
66 Juan Enrique Moratalla Enrique Prados 7-4 Block K
67 Jose Luis Panadero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block L
68 Begona Elzaburu Carmen Barbadillo 7-3 Block L
69 Jose Luis Panadero Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Block L
70 Jose Luis Panadero Carmen Barbadillo 7-2 Block L
71 Jose Riva Emilio Valero 7-5 Champ 1
72 Jose Riva Emilio Valero 7-1 Champ 1
73 Santiago Echevarria Emilio Valero 7-6 Champ 1
74 Santiago Echevarria Emilio Valero 7-5 Champ 1
75 Jose Riva Santiago Echevarria 7-1 Champ 1
76 Jose Riva Santiago Echevarria 7-1 Champ 1
77 Basilio Iglesias Mariano Riestra 7-5 Champ 2
78 Mariano Riestra Basilio Iglesias 7-3 Champ 2
79 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Mariano Riestra 7-3 Champ 2
80 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Mariano Riestra 7-6 Champ 2
81 Basilio Iglesias Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-6 Champ 2
82 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Basilio Iglesias 7-5 Champ 2
83 Felipe Mestanza Begona Gomez 7-5 Champ 3
84 Begona Gomez Felipe Mestanza 7-6 Champ 3
85 Begona Gomez Begona Artiach 7-6 Champ 3
86 Begona Gomez Begona Artiach 7-4 Champ 3
87 Felipe Mestanza Begona Artiach 7-5 Champ 3
88 Felipe Mestanza Begona Artiach 7-2 Champ 3
89 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Begona Elzaburu 7-5 Champ 4
90 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Champ 4
91 Javier Nunez Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Champ 4
92 Begona Elzaburu Javier Nunez 7-3 Champ 4
93 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Javier Nunez 6-5 Champ 4
94 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Javier Nunez 7-5 Champ 4
95 Miguel Bausa Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 Champ 5
96 Miguel Bausa Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 Champ 5
97 Reyes Asmarats Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 Champ 5
98 Jose Luis Panadero Reyes Asmarats 7-4 Champ 5
99 Miguel Bausa Reyes Asmarats 7-3 Champ 5
100 Miguel Bausa Reyes Asmarats 7-6 Champ 5
101 Pedro Lozano Mariana Basterra 7-3 Champ 6
102 Pedro Lozano Mariana Basterra 7-3 Champ 6
103 Juan Enrique Moratalla Mariana Basterra 7-1 Champ 6
104 Juan Enrique Moratalla Mariana Basterra 7-3 Champ 6
105 Juan Enrique Moratalla Pedro Lozano 6-3 Champ 6
106 Juan Enrique Moratalla Pedro Lozano 7-5 Champ 6
107 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 Champ 7
108 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 Champ 7
109 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Guillermo Navarro 7-2 Champ 7
110 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Guillermo Navarro 7-6 Champ 7
111 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Guillermo Navarro 7-2 Champ 7
112 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Guillermo Navarro 7-3 Champ 7
113 Juan Peman Maria Taylor 7-5 Champ 8
114 Juan Peman Maria Taylor 7-4 Champ 8
115 Maria Taylor Lourdes Portela 7-3 Champ 8
116 Maria Taylor Lourdes Portela 7-6 Champ 8
117 Lourdes Portela Juan Peman 7-6 Champ 8
118 Juan Peman Lourdes Portela 7-4 Champ 8
119 Maria Del Mar Camino Ana Mejias 7-4 Plate 1
120 Francisco Perea Ana Mejias 7-5 Plate 1
121 Maria Del Mar Camino Francisco Perea 7-5 Plate 1
122 Ignacio Saenz Mariano Cuesta 7-1 Plate 2
123 Ignacio Saenz Salvador Domecq 7-2 Plate 2
124 Salvador Domecq Mariano Cuesta 7-3 Plate 2
125 Inmaculada Palomares Manuel Marcos Fal 6-5 Plate 3
126 Manuel Marcos Fal Jaime Basterra 7-4 Plate 3
127 Inmaculada Palomares Jaime Basterra 7-6 Plate 3
128 Mercedes O'Neale Almudena Villota 10-6 Plate 4
129 Carmen Barbadillo Africa Romero 7-6 Plate 5
130 Catalina Solis Africa Romero 7-6 Plate 5
131 Catalina Solis Carmen Barbadillo 7-3 Plate 5
132 Enrique Prados Carlos Martinez-Almeida 7-3 Plate 6
133 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-5 Plate 6
134 Enrique Prados Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-5 Plate 6
135 Rafael Serrano Ignacio Gross 7-2 Plate 7
136 Ignacio Gross Jose Miguel Vaca 7-1 Plate 7
137 Rafael Serrano Jose Miguel Vaca 7-1 Plate 7
138 Casilda Chavarri Francisco Paradinas 7-3 Plate 8
139 Casilda Chavarri Concepcion Ballesta 7-1 Plate 8
140 Concepcion Ballesta Francisco Paradinas 7-3 Plate 8
141 Rafael Serrano Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Plate q-f
142 Mercedes O'Neale Enrique Prados 7-3 Plate q-f
143 Casilda Chavarri Ignacio Saenz 7-2 Plate q-f
144 Catalina Solis Inmaculada Palomares 7-3 Plate q-f
145 Rafael Serrano Mercedes O'Neale 7-2 Plate s-f
146 Catalina Solis Casilda Chavarri 7-6 Plate s-f
147 Rafael Serrano Catalina Solis 10-7 Plate fin
148 Jose Riva Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 10-6 Q-final
149 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Juan Enrique Moratalla 10-8 Q-final
150 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Juan Peman 10-9 Q-final
151 Felipe Mestanza Miguel Bausa 10-8 Q-final
152 Jose Riva Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 10-7 S-final
153 Felipe Mestanza Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 10-4 S-final
154 Jose Riva Felipe Mestanza 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Begona Artiach 7 1 6
2 Reyes Asmarats 7 3 4
3 Concepcion Ballesta 5 1 4
4 Carmen Barbadillo 4 1 3
5 Jaime Basterra 5 1 4
6 Mariana Basterra 7 2 5
7 Miguel Bausa 8 7 1
8 Maria Del Mar Camino 6 2 4
9 Casilda Chavarri 7 4 3
10 Mariano Cuesta 5 0 5
11 Salvador Domecq 5 1 4
12 Santiago Echevarria 7 3 4
13 Begona Elzaburu 6 2 4
14 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7 4 3
15 Begona Gomez 7 4 3
16 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 9 7 2
17 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 5 0 5
18 Ignacio Gross 5 3 2
19 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 1 0 1
20 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 8 6 2
21 Basilio Iglesias 7 5 2
22 Pedro Lozano 7 5 2
23 Manuel Marcos Fal 5 2 3
24 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 9 6 3
25 Carlos Martinez-Almeida 5 2 3
26 Ana Mejias 5 1 4
27 Felipe Mestanza 10 8 2
28 Juan Enrique Moratalla 8 7 1
29 Guillermo Navarro 7 3 4
30 Javier Nunez 7 3 4
31 Mercedes O'Neale 6 3 3
32 Inmaculada Palomares 6 3 3
33 Jose Luis Panadero 7 4 3
34 Francisco Paradinas 5 1 4
35 Juan Peman 8 6 2
36 Francisco Perea 5 2 3
37 Lourdes Portela 7 3 4
38 Enrique Prados 6 3 3
39 Mariano Riestra 7 3 4
40 Jose Riva 10 10 0
41 Africa Romero 5 1 4
42 Ignacio Saenz 6 3 3
43 Rafael Serrano 8 6 2
44 Catalina Solis 8 5 3
45 Maria Taylor 7 5 2
46 Jose Miguel Vaca 5 0 5
47 Emilio Valero 7 2 5
48 Almudena Villota 4 0 4

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 20:18:01 +0000

28 October 2020 21:07:53