Game List for Basilio Iglesias in 2015

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  57 La Fuensanta Spring Trophy 21.03.15     
1 beat Luis Fernandez 7-5 18241490
2 beat Domingo Renedo 7-4 18281461
3 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-3 18311468
4 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-3 18371704
5 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-3 18401405
6 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-1 18421403
       
  85 El Mayordomo Trophy 18.04.15     
7 beat Maria Luisa Iglesias 7-3 18441401
8 beat Beatriz Marquinez 7-5 18511723
9 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 7-4 18591771
10 lost to Jose Enrique Otte4-7 18491834
       
  205 Andalusian Championship 18.06.15     
11 beat Rafael Pedregosa 7-3 18521499
12 lost to Manuel Garcia Odero6-7 18361477
13 beat Maria Luisa Iglesias 7-1 18381392
14 beat Francisco Puerto 10-9 18471821
15 beat Manuel Molina 10-6 18531695
16 beat Maria Taylor 10-7 18641881
17 beat Emilio Marin 7-3 18731852
18 beat Emilio Marin 7-6 18841844
       
  277 Spanish Open Championship 15.07.15     
19 beat Bernard Thys 7-6 18981944
20 lost to Juan Peman4-7 18851879
21 lost to David Underhill6-7 18751958
22 beat Michael Boeer 7-2 18871858
23 beat Maria Taylor 7-3 18991901
24 beat Roar Michalsen 7-6 19172145
25 lost to Andrew Dymond6-7 19071980
26 beat Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-4 19181896KO R1
27 beat Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-6 19291887KO R1
28 lost to Jose Riva3-7 19252237Q-final
29 lost to Jose Riva5-7 19202240Q-final
30 lost to Helena Jansson5-7 19122004
31 lost to Helena Jansson5-7 19052012
32 beat Juan Peman 7-6 19151915
33 lost to Juan Peman4-7 19051925
34 beat Juan Peman 7-1 19151915
       
  379 5th Fernando Ansorena Trophy 21.08.15     
35 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 19201681Block C
36 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-1 19221431Block C
37 beat Pilar Echavarria 7-2 19231284Block C
38 beat Isabel Gomez-Recuero 7-1 19231139Block C
39 beat Alfredo Beaumont 7-1 19301774Q-final
40 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 19381880S-final
41 beat Maria Taylor 10-6 19471914Final
       
  382 2nd Vista Hermosa GP Tier 1 22.08.15     
42 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 19521667Block A
43 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta6-7 19391795Block A
44 beat Miguel Bausa 7-4 19471771Block A
45 beat Fernando Guilloto 7-2 19531766Block A
46 lost to Rafael Romero9-10 19462052Q-final
       
  417 O'Neale Cup 05.09.15     
47 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-2 19501662Block A
48 lost to Maria Dolores Salazar5-7 19341643Block A
49 beat Isabel Gomez-Recuero 7-2 19351128Block A
50 beat Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 19361397Block A
51 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 19451882Q-final
52 beat Manuel Molina 7-2 19491697S-final
53 beat Francisco Puerto 10-9 19561834Final
       
  423 Portuguese Open 11.09.15     
54 beat Lasse Holberg 6-5 19601635
55 beat Barbara Viney 7-1 19611398
56 beat Rafael Romero 7-4 19722033
57 beat Roar Michalsen 8-5 19852094Q-final
58 beat Martin French 10-9 20002271S-final
59 beat Rafael Romero 7-5 20112033Final
60 beat Rafael Romero 7-5 20232023Final
       
  460 Ryder Vista Hermosa 25.09.15   
61 lost to Fernando Soto4-10 20071755
       
  473 Spanish Championship 08.10.15     
62 beat Francisco Puerto 7-2 20131801Group B
63 beat Manuel Garcia Odero 7-5 20151494Group B
64 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-6 20161424Group B
65 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-5 20201656Group B
66 beat Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 20231622Group B
67 beat Emilio Valero 7-6 20261582Group B
68 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 20341891KOR1
69 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 20421885KOR1
70 beat Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-6 20511934Q-final
71 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala5-7 20391946Q-final
72 beat Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-6 20471938Q-final
73 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala6-7 20362021S-final
74 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala6-7 20272031S-final
75 beat Alfonso Urbano 10-8 20341937Rep S-final
76 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala5-10 20231968Rep S-final
       
  492 Andalusian Derby 24.10.15     
77 beat Francisco Puerto 10-5 20271741

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 07:20:19