Game List for Basilio Iglesias in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  15 Vista Hermosa Championship 22.01.16     
1 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-2 20311712Block A
2 beat Begona Gomez 7-4 20351697Block A
3 beat Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-1 20411816Block A
4 beat Macarena Guardiola 7-1 20431460Block A
5 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 20501867Group A
6 beat Manuel Molina 7-2 20541692Group A
7 lost to Rafael Serrano5-7 20421952Group A
8 beat Emilio Marin 10-7 20501915S-final
9 lost to Jose Enrique Otte6-7 20371864Final
10 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 20431858Final
11 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-5 20481852Final
       
  56 Pineda 27.02.16     
12 beat Gonzaga Lozano 10-1 20491399
       
  158 World Team Championship Tier 2 15.05.16     
13 beat Bernard Thys 7-5 20561915ESP v BEL
14 beat Bernard Thys 7-6 20621909ESP v BEL
15 beat Martin Murray 7-3 20722046ESP v SCO
16 lost to Martin Murray3-7 20622056ESP v SCO
17 beat Martin Murray 7-3 20712047ESP v SCO
18 beat Normunds Zelcans 7-6 20802042ESP v LAT
19 beat Normunds Zelcans 7-1 20882032ESP v LAT
20 beat Alexander Kirsten 7-5 20992143ESP v GER
21 lost to Alexander Kirsten5-7 20912151ESP v GER
22 beat Alexander Kirsten 7-2 21022141ESP v GER
23 lost to Christopher Mcwhirter3-7 20972376AUS v ESP
24 lost to Christopher Mcwhirter3-7 20932380AUS v ESP
25 beat Lester Hughes 7-4 21062224AUS v ESP
26 lost to Lester Hughes6-7 20992231AUS v ESP
27 lost to Lester Hughes6-7 20922238AUS v ESP
28 beat Wendy Dickson 7-1 21052227AUS v ESP
29 beat Wendy Dickson 7-6 21192212AUS v ESP
       
  200 Ryder Vista Hermosa 03.06.16     
30 beat Fernando Soto 10-3 21221774
       
  218 Andalusian Championship 10.06.16     
31 beat Fernando Soto 7-3 21251774Rd 1 Grp C
32 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 21271624Rd 1 Grp C
33 beat Francisco Puerto 7-5 21291671Rd 1 Grp C
34 beat Carlos Ariza 7-5 21301403Rd 1 Grp C
35 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 8-7 21331809Rd 2 Grp D
36 beat Alfonso Urbano 10-4 21371879Rd 2 Grp D
37 lost to Maria Taylor7-10 21221875Q-final
       
  248 Fernando Ansorena Trophy 18.06.16     
38 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-3 21241731Group A
39 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-4 21271666Group A
40 beat Maria Robles 7-2 21281557Group A
41 beat Juan Peman 7-4 21341944Q-final
42 lost to Miguel Bausa3-7 21181788S-final
       
  296 Spanish Team Cup 07.07.16     
43 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-1 21201578ELP v COB
44 beat Francisco Puerto 7-4 21221669ELP v COB
45 beat Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-2 21221300ELP v MAD
46 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 21231422ELP v MAD
47 beat Elena Adarve 7-4 21241585ELP v SEV
       
  415 Vista Hermosa Gold 17.08.16     
48 beat Fernando Soto 10-7 21271776Block B
49 beat Miguel Bausa 9-3 21301771Block B
50 beat Beatriz Marquinez 10-9 21321778Block B
51 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta6-7 21171829Q-final
52 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 7-3 21211825Q-final
53 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 7-3 21251821Q-final
54 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-4 21301886S-final
55 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-2 21341881S-final
56 beat Emilio Marin 7-5 21401946Final
57 beat Emilio Marin 7-4 21471941Final
       
  541 Spanish Championship 08.10.16     
58 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-4 21471379Rd 1 Block B
59 lost to Rafael Cabezas3-7 21301638Rd 1 Block B
60 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-2 21321704Rd 1 Block B
61 beat Ana Mejias 7-2 21331493Rd 1 Block B
62 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 21351552Rd 2 Block 7
63 lost to Rafael Serrano5-7 21221988Rd 2 Block 7
64 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-2 21231567Rd 2 Block 7
65 beat Begona Gomez 7-1 21271786KO R1
66 beat Begona Gomez 7-3 21301782KO R1
67 lost to Rafael Romero6-7 21212190Q-final
68 lost to Rafael Romero3-7 21142198Q-final
       
  565 Vista Hermosa 28.10.16     
69 beat Alfonso Urbano 10-6 21181888

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 06:23:05