Game List for Graham Keating in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  33 ACA President's 2nd Eight 05.02.16     
1 beat Graham Whiteway 7-3 20652072
2 lost to Graham Whiteway6-7 20562081
3 beat Graham Whiteway 7-0 20662069
4 beat Lachlan Mula 7-5 20711816
5 beat Lachlan Mula 7-5 20761811
6 lost to Terry Hopkins2-7 20692182
7 beat Terry Hopkins 7-6 20832170
8 lost to Terry Hopkins3-7 20762179
9 lost to Beraniece Pfitzner3-7 20662066
10 lost to Beraniece Pfitzner4-7 20572075
11 lost to Ian Petersen6-7 20461996
12 beat Ian Petersen 7-6 20541988
13 lost to Ian Petersen5-7 20431999
14 lost to David Wise5-7 20362142
15 beat David Wise 7-4 20472130
16 beat David Wise 7-3 20592117
17 lost to Ronald Mcbride4-7 20492077
18 beat Ronald Mcbride 7-6 20592067
19 beat Ronald Mcbride 7-6 20692057
       
  50 Tasmanian Open Singles 20.02.16     
20 beat Patsy Paine 7-2 20711607Block A
21 beat Henry Burbury 7-4 20741733Block A
22 lost to Robert Beattie3-7 20581690Block A
23 beat Lesley Easton 7-3 20621777Block A
24 lost to Ruth Mckean5-7 20481845Block A
25 lost to Timothy Parker4-7 20361939Block A
26 lost to Susan Beattie4-7 20251956Q-final
27 lost to Susan Beattie3-7 20141967Q-final
       
  96 Tasmanian Men's Open 15.04.16     
28 beat Robin Eaves 7-1 20161498Block B
29 beat Robin Eaves 7-0 20171497Block B
30 beat Hugh Denny 7-4 20211685Block B
31 lost to Hugh Denny5-7 20011705Block B
32 beat Hugh Denny 7-3 20051701Block B
33 lost to Rob Mcadam6-7 19942041Block B
34 lost to Rob Mcadam4-7 19842050Block B
35 beat Peter Tracey 7-4 19881661Block B
36 beat Peter Tracey 7-3 19921657Block B
       
  219 Kingston (Tasmania) 19 hoop 10.06.16     
37 beat Roberta Campbell 10-4 19941500Block B
38 beat Yvonne Shaw 10-5 19951428Block B
39 beat Kathleen Lines 10-5 19971557Block B
40 beat John Colquhoun 10-8 20021770Block B
41 beat Paul Boer 10-5 20031495KO R1
42 beat Robert Godfrey 10-3 20071727Q-final
43 lost to Rob Mcadam7-10 19982033S-final
44 beat Timothy Parker 10-5 200519183/4th
       
  564 Tasmanian Gold Medal 05.11.16     
45 beat Gina Kirkland 7-3 20081618
46 beat Gina Kirkland 7-3 20111616
47 beat Clifford Fleming 7-4 20161776
48 beat Clifford Fleming 7-1 20221771
49 beat Ruth Mckean 7-6 20271757
50 beat Ruth Mckean 7-3 20331752
51 lost to Peter Tracey6-7 20141725
52 beat Peter Tracey 7-2 20181721
53 beat Robert Godfrey 7-6 20231697
54 lost to Robert Godfrey3-7 20041712

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Sep 2022 18:03:50 +0100

28 September 2022 19:10:18