Game List for Basilio Iglesias in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18     
1 beat Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-2 21411193Block A
2 lost to Maria Jesus Burguete6-7 21201574Block A
3 beat Catalina Solis 7-1 21211520Block A
4 lost to Pedro Lozano1-7 21001638Gold 1
5 beat Antonio Argueso 7-1 21011464Gold 1
6 lost to Pedro Lozano6-7 20811660Gold 1
7 beat Antonio Argueso 7-2 20821457Gold 1
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.04.18     
8 beat Marta Artiach 7-3 20841547VH v NEG
9 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-2 20871669VH v SOM
10 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 20881517VH v PDH
11 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala4-7 20721914VH v HE
12 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala5-7 20561927VH v HE
       
  243 European Championship 24.05.18   
13 lost to Harry Dodge6-7 20542498Block C
14 lost to Harry Dodge3-7 20512500Block C
15 beat Anna Kralova 7-2 20551715Block C
16 beat Anna Kralova 7-4 20591712Block C
17 beat Robert O'Donoghue 7-5 20671933Block C
18 beat Robert O'Donoghue 7-4 20761926Block C
19 lost to Pierre Beaudry5-7 20692298Block C
20 beat Pierre Beaudry 7-6 20872284Block C
21 lost to Pierre Beaudry4-7 20802289Block C
22 beat Roar Michalsen 7-5 20942170Block C
23 beat Roar Michalsen 7-2 21082159Block C
24 beat Daniel Studerus 7-6 21151926Block C
25 beat Daniel Studerus 7-2 21201921Block C
26 beat Susana Romero 7-4 21271997Block C
27 beat Susana Romero 7-5 21341991Block C
28 beat Mark Stephens 7-6 21442127KOR1
29 lost to Mark Stephens5-7 21322136KOR1
30 lost to Mark Stephens6-7 21202146KOR1
       
  244 European Championship Consolation 24.05.18   
31 lost to Roar Michalsen4-7 21092157Bowl QF
32 beat Roar Michalsen 7-6 21202146Bowl QF
33 beat Roar Michalsen 7-5 21302136Bowl QF
34 beat Maria Taylor 7-3 21372034Bowl SF
35 beat Maria Taylor 7-4 21442026Bowl SF
36 lost to Wolfgang Usbeck6-7 21342131Bowl F
37 beat Wolfgang Usbeck 7-5 21442122Bowl F
38 beat Wolfgang Usbeck 7-6 21532113Bowl F
       
  512 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 16.08.18     
39 beat Manuel Molina 7-5 21541632Block B
40 beat Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 21571755Block B
41 lost to Fernando Soto6-7 21421856Block B
42 beat Alfonso Urbano 10-5 21471895KO R1
43 beat Rafael Serrano 10-9 21521909Q-final
44 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 10-4 21551792S-final
45 lost to Felipe Mestanza8-10 21401870Final
       
  660 Spanish Championship Tier 1 11.10.18   
46 lost to Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo5-7 21231623Block D
47 lost to Pedro Lozano6-7 21061697Block D
48 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-6 21081676Block D
49 lost to Juan Peman5-7 20941887Block D
50 beat Ricardo Soto 7-3 20961566Play-off 7
51 beat Ricardo Soto 7-3 20971565Play-off 7
52 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-5 21001685KO R1
53 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-4 21021682KO R1
54 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada3-7 20871813KO R2
55 beat Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 20911809KO R2
56 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada6-7 20761824KO R2
       
  687 Vista Hermosa Ryder 26.10.18     
57 beat Rafael Pedregosa 10-7 20781540
       
  730 Vista Hermosa 24.11.18     
58 beat Elena Escario 7-1 20781356Block B
59 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-4 20811583Block B
60 beat Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-4 20851808Block B
61 beat Macarena Guardiola 7-1 20861479KO R1
62 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-6 20921900Q-final
63 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-2 20971815S-final
64 beat Juan Enrique Moratalla 10-8 21021829Final

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 06:36:53