Game List for Arsenio Diaz Del Rio in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  83 Vigo 22.03.19     
1 beat Carlos Bobo 7-1 13841339Group C
2 lost to Charles Bruzon3-7 13731327Group C
3 beat Matilde Alfageme 7-4 13861533Group C
4 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-3 13951359KO R1
5 beat Manuel Fontan 7-2 14061434Q-final
6 beat Reyes Abando 5-4 14171494S-final
7 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal7-10 14111564Final
       
  263 Galicia Championship 31.05.19     
8 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6-5 14181262Group E
9 beat Olga Nunez 7-5 14221109Group E
10 beat Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 14281194Group E
11 beat Elena Sabell 7-5 14391395KO R1
12 beat Carlos Bruzon 7-6 14541551Q-final
13 beat Matilde Alfageme 7-6 14681534S-final
14 lost to Reyes Abando6-10 14581539Final
       
  299 Vizcaya Championship 07.06.19     
15 beat Jaime Basterra 7-5 14681382Block A
16 lost to Maria Angeles Nunez5-7 14501215Block A
17 lost to Juan Ojeda4-7 14461821Block A
18 lost to Luis Hormaechea3-7 14431795KO R1
       
  357 La Toja 20.06.19     
19 beat Carlos Bruzon 7-4 14571540Group G
20 beat Iria Rotaeche 7-5 14631225Group G
21 beat Patricia Curbera 7-4 14701263Group G
22 lost to Maria Briz6-7 14581476KO R1
       
  470 RAC de Vigo 19.07.19     
23 beat Carmen Buesa 7-2 14661289Block A
24 beat Jorge Barreras 7-2 14751394Block A
25 beat Julio Beiras 7-2 14801191Block A
26 beat Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-3 14841140KO R1
27 beat Jesus Bengoechea 7-3 14901241Q-final
28 beat Joaquin Hervada 7-1 15051588S-final
29 beat Charles Bruzon 7-4 15131378Final
       
  603 Galicia Clubs Championship 23.08.19   
30 lost to Mariano Riestra4-7 15061709La Toja v Vigo
       
  709 Spanish Championship Tier 3 27.09.19   
31 lost to Manuel Fontan2-6 14921405Group D
32 beat Lourdes De La Mata 7-3 15021438Group D
33 beat Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-6 15111393Group D
34 beat Enrique Prados 7-2 15201397KO R1
35 lost to Mariano Riestra7-10 15161757Q-final
       
  792 Spanish Club Championship 14.11.19   
36 lost to Jean Phillippe Denizot5-7 15101719PdH v VIG
       
  816 Vigo 05.12.19     
37 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-3 15151241Group B
38 beat Carmen Gil 7-1 15191201Group B
39 beat Carmen Esteban 7-2 15211091Group B
40 beat Milagros Reboreda 6-5 15261247KO R1
41 beat Julio Beiras 6-4 15291209Q-final
42 beat Gonzalo Prado 7-4 15351359S-final
43 lost to Joaquin Hervada3-7 15271614Final

Database last updated at Tue, 24 Nov 2020 10:42:23 +0000

24 November 2020 20:55:04