Game List for Basilio Iglesias in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19     
1 beat Magdalena Bosch 7-1 21021142Block A
2 beat Raul Barbero 5-4 21031490Block A
3 beat Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-3 21051517Block A
4 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 21081715Gold 1
5 lost to Pedro Lozano5-7 20881731Gold 1
6 beat Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-4 20901518Gold 1
7 beat Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-1 20911517Gold 1
8 beat Elena Adarve 10-8 20931645Q-final
9 beat Juan Peman 10-8 21001893S-final
10 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10-9 21031773Final
       
  39 Vista Hermosa v Pineda Test Match 09.02.19     
11 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-3 21061617
12 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 21101788
13 beat Blanca Medina 7-3 21121679
14 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 21151747
       
  151 Sherry Trophy 26.04.19     
15 beat Concepcion Ballesta 7-1 21151052Group A
16 beat Margarita Pato 7-1 21161352Group A
17 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-2 21171429Group A
18 beat Angel Quintana 7-3 21171349KO R1
19 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 20961624Q-final
       
  235 European Championship 23.05.19     
20 beat Andrejs Savinovs 7-3 20991724Block A
21 beat Andrejs Savinovs 7-2 21021721Block A
22 lost to Mark Stephens3-7 20942171Block A
23 beat Mark Stephens 7-5 21052160Block A
24 beat Mark Stephens 7-5 21152149Block A
25 lost to Stephen Mulliner6-7 21122447Block A
26 lost to Stephen Mulliner2-7 21092451Block A
27 beat Dusan Turcer 7-3 21151937Block A
28 lost to Dusan Turcer6-7 21021950Block A
29 beat Dusan Turcer 7-5 21081944Block A
30 beat Eje Elebo 7-4 21151993Block A
31 beat Eje Elebo 7-4 21221985Block A
32 beat Daniel Studerus 7-5 21271908Block A
33 beat Daniel Studerus 7-3 21321903Block A
34 beat Michael Boeer 7-3 21351801Block A
35 beat Michael Boeer 7-4 21391798Block A
36 beat Peter Balchin 7-2 21462028KO R1
37 beat Peter Balchin 7-6 21532021KO R1
38 lost to Lionel Tibble4-7 21462272Q-final
39 beat Lionel Tibble 7-5 21582260Q-final
40 beat Lionel Tibble 7-6 21692249Q-final
41 lost to Stephen Mulliner4-7 21662464S-final
42 lost to Stephen Mulliner6-7 21622469S-final
       
  321 Spanish Open Championship 13.06.19     
43 beat Pierre Beaudry 10-7 21752298Block C
44 lost to Khaled Younis6-10 21702408Block C
45 lost to Ahmed El Mahdy7-10 21672480Block C
46 lost to Roberts Stafeckis8-10 21531986Block C
47 beat Amir Ramsis 10-5 21561841Block C
48 beat Jose Riva 7-6 21702345KO R1
49 lost to Jose Riva5-7 21642352KO R1
50 lost to Jose Riva4-7 21592359KO R1
       
  323 Spanish Open Championship Bowl 13.06.19     
51 beat Guy Scurfield 10-2 21702244S-final
52 lost to Stephen Mulliner7-10 21672511Final
       
  568 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 15.08.19     
53 beat Enrique Mochales 7-4 21681437Block B
54 beat Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-4 21701704Block B
55 lost to Begona Gomez6-7 21551873Block B
56 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-1 21581777KO R1
57 beat Rafael Serrano 10-9 21611878Q-final
58 lost to Jose Maria Gomez Quiros7-10 21481989S-final
       
  601 Vista Hermosa 23.08.19     
59 beat Alfonso Carrillo 7-2 21481324Block A
60 beat Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-5 21491388Block A
61 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-6 21511702Block A
62 beat Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 21531687Block A
63 lost to Rafael Romero9-10 21422092KO R1
       
  735 Spanish Championship Tier 1 11.10.19     
64 beat Blanca Medina 7-3 21441658Block E
65 beat Beltran Hormaechea 7-2 21461733Block E
66 beat Fernando Soto 7-5 21491809Block E
67 beat Miguel Bausa 7-6 21541919Block E
68 lost to Begona Elzaburu3-7 21391844KO R1
69 beat Begona Elzaburu 7-3 21431840KO R1
70 lost to Begona Elzaburu5-7 21241858KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 07:51:46