Game List for Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.1.19     
1 beat Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 18151053Block E
2 beat Macarena Guardiola 7-2 18191468Block E
3 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 7-2 18241540Block E
4 beat Enrique Prados 7-3 18251257Gold 5
5 beat Enrique Prados 7-4 18271255Gold 5
6 beat Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 18331582Gold 5
7 beat Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 18381577Gold 5
8 lost to Fernando Guilloto 9-10 18231730Q-final
       
  39 Vista Hermosa v Pineda Test Ma 9.2.19   
9 lost to Pedro Lozano 5-7 181217430
10 beat Blanca Medina 7-6 182016810
11 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4-7 181018040
12 lost to Maria Dolores Romero 4-7 179716400
       
  569 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 15.8.19   
13 lost to Begona Elzaburu 1-7 17871769Block D
14 lost to Manuel Molina 4-7 17741640Block D
15 lost to Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 6-7 17691968Block D
       
  572 Sancti Petri Open 16.8.19     
16 beat Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-1 17711384Block C
17 beat Juan Manuel Parada 7-1 17751472Block C
18 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-0 17791500Block C
19 beat Rocio Allende 7-6 17851601KO R1
20 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 17881437Q-final
21 lost to Pedro Lozano 9-10 17811861S-final
       
  602 Vista Hermosa 23.8.19     
22 beat Mercedes Nunez 7-4 17821199Block D
23 beat Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-5 17861509Block D
24 beat Pablo Baschwitz 7-1 17911579Block D
25 lost to Maria Taylor 4-7 17851932Block D
26 beat Felipe Mestanza 10-7 18002027KO R1
27 beat Miguel Bausa 10-6 18121926Q-final
28 lost to Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 5-10 18021788S-final
       
  733 Spanish Championship Tier 1 11.10.19     
29 beat Casilda Chavarri 7-2 18101748Block G
30 beat Susana Romero 7-6 18231977Block G
31 lost to Rafael Romero 2-7 18192094Block G
32 beat Carlos Ariza 7-6 18251641Block G
33 beat Felipe Mestanza 7-4 18381997KO R1
34 beat Felipe Mestanza 7-6 18511984KO R1
35 beat Begona Elzaburu 7-5 18601847KO R2
36 lost to Begona Elzaburu 1-7 18511859KO R2
37 beat Begona Elzaburu 7-5 18601847KO R2
38 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala 6-7 18582332Q-final
39 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala 2-7 18562334Q-final
       
  827 El Buho 30.12.19     
40 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-3 18621635Group B
41 lost to Maria Del Mar Camino 4-7 18441302Group B
42 beat Beatriz Leon 7-6 18471470Group B

Database last updated at Sat, 18 Jan 2020 23:11:38 +0000

19 January 2020 11:10:12