Game List for Maria Fernandez-Pereira in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19   
1 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada0-7 12651824Block F
2 lost to Antonio Argueso6-7 12591454Block F
3 lost to Mercedes O'Neale3-7 12541504Block F
4 lost to Luis Belda6-7 12401180Silver 3
5 lost to Marta Artiach1-7 12361557Silver 3
       
  39 Vista Hermosa v Pineda Test Match 09.02.19     
6 beat Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 12471297
7 lost to Maria Angeles Casqueiro5-7 12361268
8 lost to Salvador Domecq6-7 12261231
9 beat Francisco Perea 7-4 12341132
       
  130 Sotogrande 16.04.19     
10 beat Isabel Gonzalez Soto 7-1 12401094Group E
11 lost to Nicolas Denizot3-7 12371612Group E
12 beat Constancia Villegas 7-1 12461246Group E
13 lost to Inigo Castellano5-7 12371239Q-final
       
  263 Andalucia Championship 31.05.19   
14 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa5-7 12351804Block A
15 beat Gonzalo Echevarria 7-3 12471332Block A
16 lost to Marta Fernandez Del Riego1-7 12411413Block A
17 beat Isabel De Borbon 10-4 12491180Plate R1
18 lost to Concepcion Ballesta6-7 12361070Plate q-fin
       
  394 Villa Padierna 29.06.19     
19 beat Luz Maria Prado 7-3 23171875Block B
20 lost to Juan De Rivera3-4 20272070Block B
21 beat Julian Gutierrez 7-6 21821784Block B
22 beat Maria Teresa Molares 6-3 21991986KO R1
23 beat Luis Francisco Bay 7-6 23742202Q-final
24 beat Francisco Perea 10-5 22922369S-final
25 lost to Julian Gutierrez3-10 12491879Final
       
  585 Villa Padierna 1 17.08.19     
26 beat Paloma Macaya 5-4 22981909KO R1
27 lost to Lorenzo De Alvear6-7 22172313KO R2
28 beat Francisco Perea 7-3 22812212Shield R1
29 beat Ana Cardenal 6-4 23062289Shield QF
30 beat Fernando Jorro 7-4 21222201Shield SF
31 lost to Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo5-7 21072216Shield fin
       
  780 Pineda 08.11.19   
32 lost to Santiago Duclos4-7 16651816Group E
33 lost to Carlos Ariza4-7 18971838Group E
34 beat Inmaculada Vazquez 7-6 18401832Group E
35 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5-2 16121730Plate R1
36 lost to Woudrica Van Marken3-7 16041714Plate q-f
       
  816 Villa Padierna 06.12.19     
37 beat Ignacio Saenz 6-2 23501990Group G
38 lost to Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo6-7 21362127Group G
39 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal5-7 20732391Group G
40 lost to Maria Urena4-7 22352527Plate KO R1

Database last updated at Fri, 22 May 2020 22:16:18 +0100

03 June 2020 06:22:16