Game List for Begona Amado in 2020

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  105 Vigo 18.06.20   
1 lost to Salvador De Sas5-6 13831680Group A
2 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 4-1 13901257Group A
3 beat Alberto Iglesias 4-3 1393986Group A
4 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 4-2 14071613KO R1
5 lost to Francisco Camina6-7 13991506Q-final
       
  114 RAC Vigo Spring Trophy 25.06.20     
6 beat Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-2 14111500Group C
7 lost to Patricia Curbera2-5 13981248Group C
8 beat Joaquin Arbones-Davila 6-3 14051248Group C
9 lost to Gemma Cela2-7 1388986KO R1
       
  125 Spanish Championship Tier 4A 02.07.20     
10 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-5 13951272Group E
11 beat Marta Astorga 7-3 13991082Group E
12 beat Carmen Gil 5-3 14041179Group E
13 beat Gemma Cela 7-2 1406966KO R1
14 beat Olga Nunez 7-6 14101122KO R2
15 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-6 14201413Q-final
16 beat Jorge Barreras 7-5 14311471S-final
17 lost to Cesar Fernandez8-10 14201474Final
       
  150 2nd La Toja Gold Cup 16.07.20     
18 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-1 14281359Group H
19 lost to Joaquin Hervada4-6 14221583Group H
20 lost to Lourdes Portela4-7 14161611Group H
21 lost to Francisco Camina3-7 14091531KO R1
       
  184 5th GaliciaChamp Tier 1 CCV 31.07.20     
22 beat Celestino Montenegro 7-2 14211535Group A
23 lost to Salvador De Sas3-7 14171667Group A
24 beat Eduardo De La Rocha 6-4 14251339Group A
25 lost to Elena Sabell5-7 14141355R-1 KO
       
  193 8th Asturias Championship 06.08.20   
26 lost to Santiago Alvarez-Sala5-6 14071549Group D
27 lost to Juan Ojeda1-7 14051856Group D
28 beat Concepcion Ballesta 6-4 14081091Group D
29 lost to Javier Alvarez-Sala4-6 14021580R1 KO
       
  253 2nd Ria de Vigo Trophy 04.09.20   
30 lost to Celestino Montenegro4-7 13971580Group E
31 lost to Matilde Alfageme4-6 13901528Group E
32 lost to Charles Bruzon5-6 13801373Group E
33 lost to Maria Briz2-7 13721454KO R1
       
  295 3rd GC Bruzon Trophy 28.09.20     
34 beat Veronica Amado 4-2 13761120Group H
35 beat Charles Bruzon 6-3 13861374Group H
36 beat Patricia De Oya 6-3 13921230Group H
37 beat Federico Tapias 4-2 14001312R-2 KO
38 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-5 14081337R-3 KO
39 beat Carlos Bruzon 7-5 14231690Q-FINAL
40 beat Julio Pedrosa 5-4 14291227S-FINAL
41 lost to Jorge Barreras7-10 14231574Final

Database last updated at Tue, 24 Nov 2020 10:42:23 +0000

24 November 2020 20:54:09