Full listing for Jane Morrison (Ireland)

YearGamesWins%winsDGradeGradeIdx20
2000 9 7 78 2237 2238 2239
2005 31 20 65 2206 2246 2206
2006 22 12 55 2176 2148 2186
2007 37 20 54 2133 2096 2134
2008 24 8 33 2106 2099 2103
2009 24 11 46 2050 2045 2054
2010 14 6 43 2000 1983 2003
2011 59 34 58 1998 2011 1994
2014 24 12 50 1990 1999 1988
2018 8 5 63 2017 2008 2013
2019 16 11 69 2039 2065 2030
2020 8 6 75 2041 2058 2030
2021 13 8 62 2022 2040 2006
2022 5 3 60 2002 2031 1984
Total 294 163 55   0 0

Max Grade in last 12 months: 2053

Select the year to get a full listing of games in that year.


NumCountryGamesWinsLosses%wins
1Australia24111346
2England2114767
3New Zealand28141450
4Ireland52302258
5Scotland69482170
6Italy37201754
7South Africa2051525
8Spain42250
9Egypt39192049

Jane Morrison
Record against all opponents
Order Games Wins Percentage
(Lists a player's win loss record against all opponents)
List Events By Event Name
Event Name (not case sensitive)
Order Date order Latest first

Biggest Upsets
(note can be a bit slow to appear)
Losses Wins

Database last updated at Wed, 29 Jun 2022 16:55:35 +0100

29 June 2022 17:05:57