Full listing for Michael Boeer (Germany)

YearGamesWins%winsDGradeGradeIdx20
2004 5 2 40 1799 1790 1799
2005 3 1 33 1808 1796 1809
2006 17 5 29 1819 1836 1822
2007 39 7 18 1741 1717 1741
2008 23 11 48 1802 1821 1804
2009 19 8 42 1836 1880 1829
2010 25 14 56 1872 1909 1871
2011 34 13 38 1843 1849 1841
2012 47 23 49 1844 1835 1842
2013 58 29 50 1873 1934 1867
2014 59 29 49 1882 1913 1883
2015 35 14 40 1843 1838 1840
2016 56 29 52 1865 1898 1849
2017 56 22 39 1825 1846 1806
2018 22 13 59 1854 1860 1836
2019 52 22 42 1768 1778 1753
2020 29 16 55 1766 1790 1742
Total 579 258 45   0 0

Max Grade in last 12 months: 1807

Select the year to get a full listing of games in that year.


NumCountryGamesWinsLosses%wins
1England117308726
2Austria24131154
3Germany33217315952
4Norway2291341
5Spain42162638
6Switzerland26101638
7Egypt105550
8Latvia62433

Michael Boeer
Record against all opponents
Order Games Wins Percentage
(Lists a player's win loss record against all opponents)
List Events By Event Name
Event Name (not case sensitive)
Order Date order Latest first


Database last updated at Wed, 25 Nov 2020 21:23:30 +0000

28 November 2020 22:01:52