Event 316 in 2003

22-25.8.03 North Of England Plate

Number of games: 80

NumWinnerLoser 
1 Louise Bradforth Peter M Taylor  
2 Martin Granger-Brown Sam Symonds 
3 Andy Davies Dave Kibble  
4 Dave Nick Samir Patel  
5 Marcus Evans Rutger Beijderwellen  
6 Dave Kibble Sam Symonds 
7 Andy Davies Louise Bradforth  
8 Samir Patel Chris Clarke tp
9 Bob Burnett Marcus Evans  
10 Steve Comish Rutger Beijderwellen tp
11 Ian Lines Dave Nick  
12 Colin Irwin Samir Patel  
13 Chris Clarke Bob Burnett  
14 Andy Davies Martin Granger-Brown  
15 Alan Linton Peter M Taylor  
16 Louise Bradforth Sam Symonds 
17 Keith Aiton Jonathan Kirby tp
18 Dave Kibble Marcus Evans  
19 Chris Clarke Colin Irwin  
20 Rutger Beijderwellen Dave Nick  
21 Ian Lines Samir Patel  
22 Tim Wilkins Kevin Beard  
23 Chris Clarke Rutger Beijderwellen sxp
24 Peter M Taylor Martin Granger-Brown  
25 Jonathan Kirby Dave Nick tp
26 Andy Davies Alan Linton  
27 Ailsa Lines Bob Burnett  
28 Marcus Evans Louise Bradforth  
29 Samir Patel Tim Wilkins  
30 David Harrison-Wood Colin Irwin tp
31 Peter M Taylor Dave Nick  
32 Dave Kibble Ian Lines  
33 Bob Burnett Andy Davies  
34 Rutger Beijderwellen Kevin Beard  
35 Chris Clarke Steve Comish  
36 Peter M Taylor Kevin Beard  
37 Dave Kibble Ailsa Lines  
38 Dave Nick Sam Symonds 
39 Colin Irwin Andy Davies  
40 Louise Bradforth Bob Burnett  
41 Chris Clarke Marcus Evans  
42 Alan Linton Rutger Beijderwellen  
43 Keith Aiton Samir Patel  
44 Ian Lines Steve Comish  
45 Chris Clarke Andy Davies  
46 Dave Kibble Peter M Taylor  
47 Dave Nick Ailsa Lines  
48 Rutger Beijderwellen Bob Burnett  
49 Colin Irwin Louise Bradforth  
50 Kevin Beard Martin Granger-Brown  
51 Marcus Evans Keith Aiton tp
52 Steve Comish Samir Patel tpo
53 Dave Nick Alan Linton tp
54 Chris Clarke Dave Kibble  
55 Peter M Taylor Bob Burnett tp
56 Kevin Beard David Harrison-Wood tp
57 Ian Lines Andy Davies  
58 Martin Granger-Brown Marcus Evans  
59 Colin Irwin Rutger Beijderwellen  
60 Keith Aiton Steve Comish tp
61 Dave Kibble Samir Patel  
62 David Harrison-Wood Peter M Taylor tp
63 Louise Bradforth Ailsa Lines  
64 Rutger Beijderwellen Marcus Evans tp
65 Dave Nick Bob Burnett  
66 Peter M Taylor Marcus Evans tp
67 Martin Granger-Brown Samir Patel  
68 Kevin Beard Ailsa Lines  
69 Andy Davies Sam Symonds 
70 Rutger Beijderwellen Louise Bradforth  
71 Ian Lines Peter M Taylor  
72 Marcus Evans Colin Irwin  
73 David Harrison-Wood Alan Linton  
74 Chris Clarke Ian Lines tp
75 David Maugham Keith Aiton tp
76 Tim Wilkins David Harrison-Wood tp
77 Dave Kibble Colin Irwin  
78 Chris Clarke David Maugham (otp)
79 Tim Wilkins Dave Kibble tp
80 Chris Clarke Tim Wilkins tp

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Keith Aiton 5 3 2
2 Kevin Beard 6 3 3
3 Rutger Beijderwellen 10 5 5
4 Louise Bradforth 8 4 4
5 Bob Burnett 8 2 6
6 Chris Clarke 11 10 1
7 Steve Comish 5 2 3
8 Andy Davies 9 5 4
9 Marcus Evans 10 4 6
10 Martin Granger-Brown 6 3 3
11 David Harrison-Wood 5 3 2
12 Colin Irwin 8 4 4
13 Dave Kibble 10 7 3
14 Jonathan Kirby 2 1 1
15 Ian Lines 7 5 2
16 Ailsa Lines 5 1 4
17 Alan Linton 5 2 3
18 David Maugham 2 1 1
19 Dave Nick 9 5 4
20 Samir Patel 9 2 7
21 Peter M Taylor 10 5 5
22 Sam Symonds 5 0 5
23 Tim Wilkins 5 3 2

Database last updated at Tue, 19 Oct 2021 13:56:27 +0100

23 October 2021 13:10:23