Event 4 in 2010

4-8.1.10 NZ NI Open Championship

Number of games: 72

NumWinnerLoser 
1 Tom Berryman Trevor Ballantine  
2 Sue Lea Jim Wardle  
3 Kevin Fellows John McInnes  
4 Phillip Drew Trevor Ballantine tp
5 John McInnes Jim Wardle  
6 Sue Lea Kevin Fellows  
7 Kevin Fellows Jim Wardle  
8 Phillip Drew Tom Berryman tp
9 John McInnes Trevor Ballantine  
10 Sue Lea John McInnes  
11 Phillip Drew Jim Wardle  
12 Kevin Fellows Tom Berryman  
13 Alison Robinson Liz McLay  
14 Paul Skinley Chris Cambourn tp
15 Nina Mayard-Husson Brian Bullen  
16 Chris Cambourn Alison Robinson  
17 Paul Skinley Liz McLay  
18 Peter Filbee Brian Bullen  
19 Peter Filbee Chris Cambourn  
20 Paul Skinley Alison Robinson tp
21 Nina Mayard-Husson Liz McLay  
22 Nina Mayard-Husson Peter Filbee  
23 Liz McLay Chris Cambourn  
24 Alison Robinson Brian Bullen  
25 Pauline Reid Len Lea  
26 Jenny Clarke James Abernethy tp
27 Marion McInnes Malcolm McLeod  
28 Len Lea James Abernethy  
29 Jenny Clarke Pauline Reid  
30 Harps Tahurangi Malcolm McLeod  
31 Harps Tahurangi James Abernethy  
32 Jenny Clarke Len Lea  
33 Pauline Reid Marion McInnes  
34 Marion McInnes Harps Tahurangi  
35 Pauline Reid James Abernethy  
36 Malcolm McLeod Len Lea  
37 Kevin Fellows Phillip Drew  
38 Sue Lea Tom Berryman  
39 Trevor Ballantine Jim Wardle  
40 Phillip Drew John McInnes  
41 Trevor Ballantine Sue Lea  
42 Tom Berryman Jim Wardle  
43 Sue Lea Phillip Drew  
44 Tom Berryman John McInnes  
45 Kevin Fellows Trevor Ballantine  
46 Alison Robinson Peter Filbee  
47 Brian Bullen Paul Skinley  
48 Chris Cambourn Nina Mayard-Husson  
49 Peter Filbee Liz McLay  
50 Paul Skinley Nina Mayard-Husson  
51 Brian Bullen Chris Cambourn  
52 Brian Bullen Liz McLay  
53 Paul Skinley Peter Filbee  
54 Alison Robinson Nina Mayard-Husson  
55 Malcolm McLeod Jenny Clarke  
56 Marion McInnes James Abernethy  
57 Harps Tahurangi Len Lea  
58 Jenny Clarke Marion McInnes  
59 Harps Tahurangi Pauline Reid  
60 Malcolm McLeod James Abernethy  
61 Jenny Clarke Harps Tahurangi  
62 Marion McInnes Len Lea  
63 Pauline Reid Malcolm McLeod  
64 Paul Skinley Marion McInnes  
65 Sue Lea Alison Robinson  
66 Kevin Fellows Harps Tahurangi  
67 Jenny Clarke Phillip Drew  
68 Paul Skinley Sue Lea  
69 Jenny Clarke Kevin Fellows  
70 Jenny Clarke Paul Skinley  
71 Paul Skinley Jenny Clarke  
72 Paul Skinley Jenny Clarke  

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 James Abernethy 6 0 6
2 Trevor Ballantine 6 2 4
3 Tom Berryman 6 3 3
4 Brian Bullen 6 3 3
5 Chris Cambourn 6 2 4
6 Jenny Clarke 11 8 3
7 Phillip Drew 7 4 3
8 Kevin Fellows 8 6 2
9 Peter Filbee 6 3 3
10 Sue Lea 8 6 2
11 Len Lea 6 1 5
12 Nina Mayard-Husson 6 3 3
13 Marion McInnes 7 4 3
14 John McInnes 6 2 4
15 Liz McLay 6 1 5
16 Malcolm McLeod 6 3 3
17 Pauline Reid 6 4 2
18 Alison Robinson 7 4 3
19 Paul Skinley 11 9 2
20 Harps Tahurangi 7 4 3
21 Jim Wardle 6 0 6

Database last updated at Sun, 24 Oct 2021 09:10:49 +0100

28 October 2021 10:02:22