Event 118 in 2017

16-17.4.17 Surbiton Easter WE

Number of games: 75

NumWinnerLoser 
1 Mark Avery Christian Carter tp
2 Joel Taylor Ian Plummer  
3 Mike Town Nick Parish  
4 Caroline Denny Mark Ormerod  
5 Andy Myers Neil Coote  
6 Nigel Polhill Jane Morrison  
7 Campbell Morrison Alan Edwards  
8 Sam Murray Chris Roberts  
9 Phil Cordingley Dave Trimmer  
10 Jon Diamond George Noble  
11 Gary Bennett Edward Dymock  
12 David Mooney David H Boyd tp
13 Jon Diamond David Mooney  
14 Mark Avery Sam Murray tp
15 Andy Myers Gary Bennett  
16 Nigel Polhill Mike Town  
17 Mark Avery Phil Cordingley tp
18 Sam Murray Joel Taylor  
19 Mark Ormerod Dave Trimmer tp
20 Nick Parish Jane Morrison  
21 Edward Dymock Neil Coote  
22 Christian Carter Chris Roberts  
23 Kevin Carter George Noble  
24 Robert Wilkinson David H Boyd  
25 Kevin Carter Caroline Denny  
26 Nigel Polhill Andy Myers  
27 Mark Avery Kevin Carter tp
28 Campbell Morrison Jon Diamond  
29 Mark Ormerod Mike Town  
30 Christian Carter Robert Wilkinson  
31 Gary Bennett David Mooney  
32 Nick Parish Phil Cordingley tp
33 Dave Trimmer Caroline Denny  
34 David H Boyd Chris Roberts  
35 George Noble Alan Edwards  
36 Neil Coote Jane Morrison  
37 Robert Wilkinson George Noble  
38 Alan Edwards Joel Taylor  
39 Kevin Carter Robert Wilkinson  
40 Sam Murray Christian Carter tp
41 Nick Parish Chris Roberts tp
42 Mark Avery Nigel Polhill  
43 Campbell Morrison Kevin Carter  
44 Sam Murray Nick Parish  
45 Andy Myers Mark Ormerod  
46 Gary Bennett Jon Diamond  
47 Mike Town Robert Wilkinson  
48 Dave Trimmer Christian Carter tp
49 Caroline Denny Neil Coote  
50 Edward Dymock David H Boyd  
51 Phil Cordingley Joel Taylor  
52 Jane Morrison Chris Roberts  
53 Alan Edwards Ian Plummer  
54 Christian Carter George Noble  
55 Mark Avery Campbell Morrison tp
56 Sam Murray Andy Myers  
57 Nigel Polhill Gary Bennett  
58 Dave Trimmer Mike Town tp
59 Robert Wilkinson Mark Ormerod  
60 Jon Diamond Kevin Carter  
61 Joel Taylor Mike Town  
62 Nick Parish David Mooney tp
63 Phil Cordingley Caroline Denny  
64 George Noble Jane Morrison tp
65 Neil Coote Chris Roberts  
66 Mark Avery George Noble tp
67 Nick Parish Edward Dymock  
68 Campbell Morrison David Mooney  
69 Andy Myers Robert Wilkinson  
70 Mark Ormerod Jon Diamond  
71 Phil Cordingley Kevin Carter  
72 Dave Trimmer Alan Edwards  
73 Jane Morrison David H Boyd  
74 Dave Trimmer Nigel Polhill tp
75 Gary Bennett Alan Edwards  

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Mark Avery 7 7 0
2 Gary Bennett 6 4 2
3 David H Boyd 5 1 4
4 Kevin Carter 7 3 4
5 Christian Carter 6 3 3
6 Neil Coote 5 2 3
7 Phil Cordingley 6 4 2
8 Caroline Denny 5 2 3
9 Jon Diamond 6 3 3
10 Edward Dymock 4 2 2
11 Alan Edwards 6 2 4
12 David Mooney 5 1 4
13 Jane Morrison 6 2 4
14 Campbell Morrison 5 4 1
15 Sam Murray 6 5 1
16 Andy Myers 6 4 2
17 George Noble 7 2 5
18 Mark Ormerod 6 3 3
19 Nick Parish 7 5 2
20 Ian Plummer 2 0 2
21 Nigel Polhill 6 4 2
22 Chris Roberts 6 0 6
23 Joel Taylor 5 2 3
24 Mike Town 6 2 4
25 Dave Trimmer 7 5 2
26 Robert Wilkinson 7 3 4

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

15 June 2021 23:11:05