Event 317 in 2018

29.6-1.7.18 East Midlands Plate

Number of games: 66

NumWinnerLoser 
1 Robert Wilkinson Daniel Gott  
2 David Brydon Andrew Gregory  
3 Miranda Chapman Richard Huxley  
4 Paul Bennett Harry Fisher  
5 Eugene Chang Martin Beacon  
6 Will Gee E John Davis  
7 Robert Wilkinson Dave Gunn  
8 Robin Brown Nigel Polhill tp
9 Nick Steiner Daniel Gott  
10 Will Gee Miranda Chapman  
11 E John Davis Richard Huxley  
12 Ian Draper Clive Goode  
13 Alison JonesNigel Polhill  
14 Robin Brown Debbie Lines tp
15 Ian Vincent Andrew Gregory  
16 Nick Parish Paul Bennett  
17 Harry Fisher David Brydon  
18 Nick Mounfield Eugene Chang  
19 Nick Steiner Martin Beacon  
20 Daniel Gott Debbie Lines tp
21 Robin Brown Paul Rigge  
22 Jenny Clarke Robin Brown  
23 Nick Steiner Nigel Polhill  
24 Ian Vincent Lionel Tibble  
25 Martin Beacon Andrew Gregory  
26 Daniel Gott Ian Draper  
27 Nick Parish Robert Wilkinson  
28 Richard Huxley Clive Goode  
29 Miranda Chapman Paul Rigge  
30 Daniel Gott Harry Fisher  
31 Ian Draper David Brydon  
32 Nigel Polhill Lionel Tibble  
33 Robin Brown Nick Steiner  
34 Mark Suter Dave Gunn  
35 Miranda Chapman E John Davis  
36 Paul Rigge Paul Bennett  
37 Ian Vincent Daniel Gott  
38 Eugene Chang Andrew Gregory  
39 Harry Fisher Martin Beacon  
40 Nick Mounfield Patrick Hort  
41 Richard Huxley Robert Wilkinson  
42 Nick Parish Nick Steiner  
43 Mark Suter Alison Jones 
44 Nick Mounfield Mark Suter  
45 Nigel Polhill Andrew Gregory  
46 Nick Parish Ian Lines  
47 Clive Goode David Brydon  
48 Alison JonesIan Vincent  
49 Paul Bennett E John Davis  
50 Patrick Hort Miranda Chapman tp
51 Lionel Tibble Richard Huxley  
52 Robin Brown Eugene Chang  
53 Robert Wilkinson Nick Steiner  
54 Harry Fisher Paul Rigge  
55 Daniel Gott Dave Gunn  
56 Nick Mounfield Robin Brown  
57 Alison JonesPatrick Hort  
58 Ian Lines Mark Suter  
59 E John Davis Nigel Polhill  
60 Lionel Tibble Miranda Chapman qp
61 Paul Rigge Richard Huxley  
62 Eugene Chang Paul Bennett  
63 Ian Vincent Robert Wilkinson  
64 Debbie Lines Dave Gunn  
65 Nick Mounfield Alison Jones 
66 Daniel Gott Nick Steiner  

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Martin Beacon 4 1 3
2 Paul Bennett 5 2 3
3 Robin Brown 7 5 2
4 David Brydon 4 1 3
5 Eugene Chang 5 3 2
6 Miranda Chapman 6 3 3
7 Jenny Clarke 1 1 0
8 E John Davis 5 2 3
9 Ian Draper 3 2 1
10 Harry Fisher 5 3 2
11 Will Gee 2 2 0
12 Clive Goode 3 1 2
13 Daniel Gott 8 5 3
14 Andrew Gregory 5 0 5
15 Dave Gunn 4 0 4
16 Patrick Hort 3 1 2
17 Richard Huxley 6 2 4
18 Debbie Lines 3 1 2
19 Ian Lines 2 1 1
20 Alison Jones 5 3 2
21 Nick Mounfield 5 5 0
22 Nick Parish 4 4 0
23 Nigel Polhill 6 2 4
24 Paul Rigge 5 2 3
25 Nick Steiner 7 3 4
26 Mark Suter 4 2 2
27 Lionel Tibble 4 2 2
28 Ian Vincent 5 4 1
29 Robert Wilkinson 6 3 3

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

15 June 2021 23:23:18