BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Mike Ll-Williams in 1992

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  20 Sussex County Southwick Salver 11-12.4.92                    
1 beat Bob Stephens  19325317211942199016711909172900
2 lost to Andrew Gregory  19276421721946197822631904212600
              
  21 Sussex County WP 11-12.4.92                    
3 lost to Simon Tuke  19207521191948196621771898208900
4 beat Philip Kennerley  19298418181951197917951906182300
5 beat Roger Best  19379217331955198816831913174100
6 beat Mike Hammelev  19459717401959199717081919174700
              
  26 Surbiton WE 19-20.4.92                    
7 lost to Robert Pennant-Jones  192410116941959195717461904167800
8 beat Robin Brown  193710818901961198019011914189100
9 beat John Greenwood  195511120541966200920271927203900
10 beat Martin French  197711622621974205022791943223200
11 beat David Wiggins  199912322181986209123381959220200
12 lost to David Magee  198412419991994206621151949196500
13 lost to Simon Tuke  197412221281999204721991942209900
              
  31 Hunstanton WE 2-4.5.92                    
14 beat John G Read  197912316202004205315881946162500
15 beat Tom Anderson  199013018682011206618321954186500
16 lost to Steve Comish  198213522012015205222851949219200
17 beat Ian Storey  198714316252019205815821953163300
18 lost to Richard Hilditch  196614418132019201918281939180500
19 beat James Carlisle  198314220172021204520071951199700
              
  56 CAI County Dublin 29.5-1.6.92                    
20 beat Simon Williams  200514721832027207921821966216800
21 beat Robert Barklie  201015616872033208616831970168800
22 beat Ed Cunningham  201715717092039209316801975171300
23 beat Jane Shorten  202315617342045210016911980174100
24 beat Vere Lenox-Conyngham  203715519652052211719401990196800
25 lost to Simon Williams  202715121972056209722251984218300
26 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 201714922032058207922431978218900
              
  63 Championship Of Surrey 5-7.6.92                    
27 lost to Mike Burrow  199614518182056204018391965181400
28 beat Mike Burrow  200513918102056205418251971180700
29 beat Mike Burrow  201313218032057206718121978180100
30 lost to John Greenwood  200012820572056204120791969204100
31 lost to John Greenwood  198811920672052201921021961205000
              
  64 Surrey WP 5-7.6.92                    
32 lost to Francis Landor  197710820822047200221151952205500
33 beat Julian Sheraton-Davis  19849917772044201317821959178100
34 beat Mike Stevens  19979319622043202818851969194400
35 beat John Ruddock  20069118692043204619641976181600
36 lost to Robert Lowe  19938419972041202720911965195100
37 beat Eric Solomon  20108521412043205321371978212400
38 beat Ian Bond  20288822002046208222331993219300
39 beat Robin Brown  20409419732052210320832003197300
40 beat Terry Burge  20469817602057211218102008174800
              
  75 Harrow WE 13-14.6.92                    
41 lost to David Wiggins  20359321332060208921682000213000
42 lost to Kevin Carter  20178818332060205218971986181300
43 beat Mike Hammelev  20218417012059205816481991171100
44 beat Guy Willard  20278517642060206817421996176800
45 beat Martin French  20458022232064210322162011220100
46 beat Nick Harris  20557819792070212520232019195000
              
  90 WCA Welsh Championship 26-28.6.92                    
47 beat Paul Pristavec  20607717402076213217282024174100
48 beat William Prichard  20798522962084216522372039228400
49 beat Peter Dorke  20899819692093217919512048195000
50 beat William Prichard  210911122812103220722122063227100
51 beat Peter Dorke  211912319672114222019512070194700
52 beat Paul Pristavec  212313417212123222416902074172400
53 lost to John Evans  210514020302129219221342062201400
54 beat Peter Dorke  211514219462136220319172069193100
              
  96 Roehampton Challenge Cup 9-12.7.92                    
55 lost to Justin Goddard  209814320782139217521772059206700
56 beat John Greenwood  211314120842144219721032069205500
57 beat George Noble  213114521942151222922822082218300
58 beat Martin Haggerston  214215020202160224720902090198800
59 beat Anthony Miller  215015419082168225819462096190300
60 lost to David Magee  212915719862172222120802083197800
              
  149 Spencer Ell Cup 9-12.9.92                    
61 beat Chris Williams  214216920452178224221352092202200
62 beat Peter Darby  214918318762184225118872097184600
63 lost to Strat Liddiard  212919520372187221620972084200400
64 lost to Roger Jenkins  210419718862186217619602070188100
65 beat Francis Landor  211819320212186219119822078198300
66 lost to Duncan Hector  210219021372185216922632068207600
67 lost to Justin Goddard  208518020842181214221692058207200
68 lost to Chris Williams  206716620082175211020482046198800
69 beat Strat Liddiard  208214820732173214121732056203900
70 lost to Francis Landor  206812420842168211221122045203000
71 beat Roger Jenkins  207510718492164212418492051183300
72 lost to Duncan Hector  20639721192159210322202041206800
73 lost to Peter Darby  20468318832151206719262026185400
74 beat Justin Goddard  20597020992147210121932038208500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

30 November 2021 19:08:45

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph