BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 1994

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  25 Surbiton WE 3-4.4.94                    
1 lost to Ian Bond  1966321742015198521871922216700
2 beat Nelson Morrow  19712517552014199917621929175100
3 lost to Hugh Smorfitt  19583618072009196418541915179200
4 beat Pauline Healy  19634217002006197717281921169000
5 beat Jon Smith  19694217872005199418051928178500
6 lost to Phil Cordingley  19643322122003198523361924220600
              
  29 Sussex County Southwick Salver 16-17.4.94                    
7 lost to Jeremy Ames  19561619551998196120241914193800
              
  30 Sussex County WP 16-17.4.94                    
8 beat Brian Hallam  1966220641998199021481927205400
9 lost to Collin Southern  1955-1518331994196719431914181300
10 lost to Hugh Smorfitt  1943-4018461989194419331902183200
11 beat Mark Firth  1946-6115731985195015461906157400
12 lost to Cliff Jones  1934-8419491980193120051896193000
              
  45 Bristol WE 7-8.5.94                    
13 beat Rosemary Gugan  1941-10417151976194517031902170100
14 lost to Chris Farthing  1926-12019071971192019651892190900
15 beat Terry Ballard  1933-13416801967193417031897167800
16 lost to Francis Landor  1923-15120901962192021691891207300
17 lost to Roger Jenkins  1905-16118501955189218941880184300
18 lost to Ben Green  1888-16918771947186919391869186600
              
  49 Parkstone WE 14-15.5.94                    
19 lost to Ian Burridge  1882-17422021938186022091866219600
              
  50 Parkstone WP 14-15.5.94                    
20 lost to Mark Saurin (tp) 1875-17421871930185422391862217200
21 beat Strat Liddiard  1899-17121211925188721781877210200
22 beat William Steadman  1911-16417801923190317711885176700
23 beat David Thatcher  1923-15218111923192218621893181800
24 lost to Alex Leggate  1906-13718901921190319711882186200
25 beat Stephen Badger  1915-12217421921191717501889174600
26 beat Don Cornelius  1921-10616351921192716801894163700
              
  72 Edgbaston WE 11-12.6.94                    
27 lost to Ray Ransom  1910-9419751920190720301885195400
              
  73 Edgbaston WP 11-12.6.94                    
28 beat Frances Ransom  1919-8417791920192217921893176800
29 lost to David Coates  1902-8417721918189718171880177200
30 beat Chris Bennett  1909-8417011917191017391886170700
31 lost to Brian Hallam  1899-9019981915189420161878199400
              
  173 Cheltenham 27-29.8.94                    
32 beat Hugh Smorfitt  1910-9418351915191718241887181400
33 lost to David Foulser  1900-9820201913189720411880201800
34 beat Peter Dorke  1913-10018801914192018381891189600
35 lost to Chris Patmore  1905-10121111914191222851885207900
36 lost to Ivor Brand  1889-10318211910187917951873183400
37 beat Paul Smith  1906-9520351911191620671886200900
38 beat Rosemary Gugan  1915-9217631913193618031894175800
              
  189 Selectors' Weekend 10-11.9.94                    
39 beat Alex Leggate  1930-8319871918196619971905194900
40 lost to Jon Watson  1922-7420731922195221891897200700
41 beat Roger Jenkins  1932-6518611927197619041906184100
42 beat Frances Ransom  1938-5317651933198917531913175500
43 beat Peter Darby  1946-3818441941200718411921183200
44 lost to Nelson Morrow  1936-2218691945197919861909184300
45 lost to Colin Wild  1925-1518271945194919171897182000
46 lost to Chris Ford  1913-816911942191217571882169500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 11:48:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph