BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Brian Hallam in 1995

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  24 Sussex County Southwick Salver 15-16.4.95                    
1 beat Ian Scott  20573817032101217016962058170300
2 beat Ian Burridge  20693921732110220022362070217300
3 lost to Debbie Cornelius 20654423902117218924782066236800
4 lost to Debbie Cornelius 20625323932122217824892062237200
              
  25 Sussex County WP 15-16.4.95                    
5 beat Bob Fewtrell  20706819312128219019832069193100
6 beat Andrew Gregory  20838420722135220721052079205400
7 lost to Dave Kibble  20639918632139217619642065188200
              
  30 NCL2 Newport v Northampton 23.4.95                    
8 beat Justin Goddard  208211322302145221123222078221100
              
  34 Colchester WE 29-30.4.95                    
9 beat Richard Hilditch  208613016532151221416182081163600
10 lost to Ian Burridge  207414021892154219222802073219400
              
  35 Colchester WP 29-30.4.95                    
11 beat Chris Farthing  209014620742159221321942082203600
12 beat Justin Goddard  210915522102166223622652095218900
13 beat John Walters  213216223222174225922872110231100
14 beat Andrew Gregory  214616421002182227621692120208100
15 beat Philip Eardley  215317018632190228319282124185700
              
  39 Cheltenham 6-8.5.95                    
16 beat Mike Hammelev  216017718672199229119262129185200
17 lost to Mike Hammelev  213518118892203224919682113186800
18 beat Mike Hammelev  214319418822207226019572118186300
19 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 214020426532211225427182116263400
20 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 213721326552214224927232115263600
              
  40 Cheltenham WP 6-8.5.95                    
21 lost to Colin Pickering (tp) 212721823262215223223302109231300
22 beat Ian Burridge  214722622212219225823402122222700
23 beat Lionel Tibble  215622919302223226820212127190700
24 lost to Steve Comish  215022824662226226126092123244900
25 beat Strat Liddiard  216722821552230228222502134214600
26 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 216022624692233227425842131247400
27 beat David Harrison-Wood  217922722172238229823462143220900
28 beat Dayal Gunasekera  219222620812244231021092152208000
29 beat Jeremy Ames  220322420272250232120732158200400
              
  58 Championship Of Surrey 2-4.6.95                    
30 lost to Hugh Smorfitt  217621418522251227518612142183200
31 beat Hugh Smorfitt  218120618492254228218552146182800
32 beat Hugh Smorfitt  218719818462256228818482149182400
33 lost to Ian Bond  217218822192257226022642140220600
34 beat Ian Bond tp 219018022092259228522382152219500
35 lost to Ian Bond  217516822172259225722662143220400
              
  59 Surrey Plate 2-4.6.95                    
36 beat Nelson Morrow  218015518332259226418852147181400
37 lost to Jeremy Ames  216014320492257223521062134202400
38 lost to George Noble  214813322462254222123662126223300
39 lost to Collin Southern  213311921302251220322942114206400
              
  67 Edgbaston WE 10-11.6.95                    
40 beat Alex Jardine  213610916392247220615902116164700
41 beat Chris Bennett  21399916992245221117202119170300
42 lost to Kevin Carter  21217919292239217320042104190800
43 lost to Kevin Carter  21065719412232213920382090192300
              
  68 Edgbaston WP 10-11.6.95                    
44 lost to Bill Ward  20922918172222210618542074181200
              
  74 Men's Championship 15-18.6.95                    
45 beat Mike Hammelev  2096118552214212218562079184000
46 beat Mike Hammelev tp 2100-2118502208213518422084183500
47 beat Andrew Gregory  2108-3420382204216220622093201700
48 lost to Andrew Gregory  2096-5420532198212520992081202900
49 lost to Andrew Gregory  2083-7320672190209321302070204000
              
  76 Du Pre Cup 15-18.6.95                    
50 beat Pauline Healy  2085-8515482182209715212071155500
51 beat Ian Maugham  2098-8620892178212821812082207800
52 beat Dave Kibble  2105-8318692175214419412088188200
53 beat Dayal Gunasekera  2117-7820832174216921212098208200
54 beat Don Gaunt  2131-7022042177220423182110220100
              
  77 Du Pre Cup Z 15-18.6.95                    
55 lost to Phil Cordingley  2125-7223642178219524742105235000
              
  114 Wrest Park WE 7-9.7.95                    
56 beat George Collin  2129-6818212180220418502109181300
57 beat Lionel Tibble  2136-6319282183221719732115190800
58 lost to David Openshaw  2131-6324052185220424662111238900
59 beat Graham Fowler  2136-6618962188221819692116188500
60 lost to John Wheeler  2119-6719052187217919872101189700
61 beat Tom Anderson  2124-6918402187218718092106182300
62 beat Eric Audsley  2131-7519192188220219822111189600
63 beat David Tutt  2135-7317782190221018332115175800
              
  130 NCL2: Northampton v Letchworth 15.7.95                    
64 beat Duncan Hector  2145-7520472193222620342122201300
              
  154 Nottingham WE 29-30.7.95                    
65 beat Mark Roberts  2148-7217572196223117672126175600
66 beat Alex Leggate  2154-6519432200224319682132194900
67 beat Graham Fowler  2159-5418912204225419482137187800
68 beat Bill Lamb  2167-3920792209227221162145206800
69 beat David Carpenter  2169-2116562215227516242147166200
70 lost to Ed Duckworth  2158-820222217224021412133195100
71 lost to Alan Linton  2149-121572217221823042121206900
72 lost to Gordon Hopewell  2136718102213217518772105179900
              
  161 GB v B Squad 5-6.8.95                    
73 lost to Mark Avery  21281321872209215322552096218500
74 lost to Mark Avery  21212021982203213422752088219300
75 beat Paul Day  21332422612200217022912102224500
76 lost to Paul Day  21272222702196215123092095225200
              
  175 Wrest Park 12-13.8.95                    
77 beat Mike Hammelev  21301618572194216218682100184300
78 lost to Don Gaunt  21231421862189214122512092218100
79 beat David Openshaw  21362123972189218324362108237700
80 beat Alex Leggate  21423019802190220020322115197200
81 beat Roger Tribe  21513820762193222621822124206300
              
  185 ICSF: Wrest Park v Northampton 20.8.95                    
82 lost to Jon Watson  21394020682193219421482111202100
              
  192 North Of England Championship 25-28.8.95                    
83 lost to Debbie Cornelius 21343623772192218224452106236500
84 lost to Debbie Cornelius 21303123822190217024562102236900
              
  193 North Of England Plate 25-28.8.95                    
85 beat Richard Hilditch  21322916792189217617532104167200
86 lost to Alan Linton  21242321602187215922702093208300
87 beat Colin Irwin  21351223052187218823292108229700
88 beat Martin Granger-Brown  2138318062187219518652112180100
89 lost to Don Gaunt  2130-1021642186217421902103215100
90 beat Collin Southern  2138-1320942187219621952112205900
91 lost to Howard Taylor  2129-1621352186217722382102210800
92 beat David Goacher tp 2142-1223522188220924362117233800
93 lost to Chris Clarke  2139-1225452189220325812114251900
              
  202 Northampton WE 1-3.9.95                    
94 lost to Norman Hicks  2126-1418222187215918322098181800
95 beat Stephen Pratt  2129-1818062185216818222102180100
96 beat Paul Campion  2131-2516422184217216172104163200
97 beat Peter Stansfield  2133-2917282184217817582107172300
98 lost to Lionel Tibble  2122-4421132181215622432096207000
99 beat Lionel Tibble  2133-5320982182218622132105206000
100 beat Lionel Tibble  2142-5820832184221221872114205100
              
  212 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.95                    
101 beat Ian Vincent  2149-5819582188222619902121194500
102 beat Alan Linton  2159-4721532193225422482130208500
103 beat Alex Leggate  2165-3119692199226720172137196000
104 beat Ed Duckworth  2172-1120912206229122192144202400
105 beat Chris Patmore  2179821212215231322142153210000
106 lost to Chris Williams  21693221092220227821692142209100
107 beat Collin Southern  21755319982225229020132148197600
108 lost to Ian Vincent (tp) 21596819922227225220712134197100
109 beat Alex Leggate  21667719652230226520172140195200
110 beat Chris Patmore  21767920792234228421392149206700
111 beat Ed Duckworth  21867820692240230321622156201500
112 beat Chris Williams  21967821202246232321982165210200
113 beat Alan Linton tp 22068221252253234021642173206300
114 lost to Collin Southern  21878419782256229820052158196000
              
  221 South Of England Championship 15-17.9.95                    
115 beat Graham Fowler  21928718612260230418852162184600
116 beat Graham Fowler  21979418582264231118792166184200
117 lost to Chris Patmore  21809620802265227621742153207400
118 beat Chris Patmore  219010020742267229621552161206600
119 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 217310320862267226321882149207800
              
  222 Southern WP 15-17.9.95                    
120 lost to Terry Burge  21589621132265224022302136202900
121 beat Collin Southern  21669019732264225120082143195900
122 beat Roy Wallis  21678314912263225214362144151500
123 beat David Magee  21737819202263226119782149190800
124 beat Roger Best  21777418642263226819042153186100
125 beat Graham Fowler  21837719152264227720002158190200
126 beat Terry Burge  21948021392266229722552166205300
              
  229 Southport WE 23-24.9.95                    
127 lost to John Haslam  21758019382266225419512150192200
128 lost to Howard Taylor  21628421422263222622372139211700
129 beat Barbara Haslam  21638315692260222815032141156900
130 beat Mike Sandler  21698418922259223919282145185300
131 lost to Lionel Tibble  21537920352254220320862132201300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 27 Sep 2021 10:29:55 +0100

27 September 2021 12:01:05

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph