BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Edward Dymock in 1995

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  22 Cheltenham B 30.3-2.4.95                    
1 lost to Audrey Whitaker  1617-10217491601158017141615175500
2 beat Shaun Carter  1633-9517211602161316801628173300
3 lost to Ted Scott  1625-9018171602160118711622180900
4 beat Denis Regan  1639-8616421604162615791633165200
5 beat Nick Heriz-Smith  1652-8016661609165216241644167100
6 beat Alex Jardine  1664-7116571616167616071655167600
7 beat Christine Osmond  1674-5716221624169715921664161200
8 beat Frances Ransom  1686-3817891634172917841677177800
9 lost to Brian Wainman  1680-1918021642170818131670180400
10 lost to Graham Gale  1672-417011646168117091660170400
              
  26 Surbiton WE 16-17.4.95                    
11 lost to Ian Bond  16711522731649167923721659225700
12 beat Julian Sheraton-Davis  16813316981654170416511670168800
13 beat Jeremy Ames  16995620301664174720571687200700
14 beat Celia Steward  17097916341674176616191696163000
15 lost to Jeff Dawson  170810023461683176323451695232900
16 lost to Mike Town  169511417411688173818011686174100
              
  36 CAI Dublin University 29.4-1.5.95                    
17 lost to Nelson Morrow  168512418341692172118961678182300
18 lost to Kevin Carter  167712919111693170619191673188300
              
  41 Hunstanton WE 6-8.5.95                    
19 lost to Howard Bottomley  166913018871693169118941667187400
20 lost to John Wheeler  166112818861691167919621661188300
21 lost to Nick Harris  165611719611689166819701657195000
22 beat Richard Hilditch  166910716391689169116091667163000
23 beat Veronica Carlisle  16849417091692171416341678169500
24 lost to Tom Anderson  16767918701692169718811672186100
25 lost to George Collin  16697118331691168218911665182700
26 beat Rod Ashwell  16806516771693170516271676168400
              
  58 Championship Of Surrey 2-4.6.95                    
27 beat Richard Hilditch  16896315671696172115271684158100
28 beat Richard Hilditch  16976415561700173615121691157300
29 lost to Paul Skinley  16967123771703173323381690236600
30 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 16957723781706173023411690236700
              
  59 Surrey Plate 2-4.6.95                    
31 lost to Jeremy Ames  16918320271707172320651686200400
32 lost to Roger Best  16828818571708170918701679185200
33 lost to Ian Bond  16809422111707170622441678219800
34 lost to Jon Smith  16729618631706169619741671186700
35 lost to Gary Bennett  16619417221703167516981663173800
36 beat Fiona McCoig  16738716411702169215871672163800
37 beat William Steadman  16917919151704172519831688190800
              
  78 Nottingham WE 16-18.6.95                    
38 lost to Gordon Hopewell  16836518031704170518451680178800
39 lost to Celia Steward  16724816441702167616531669164400
              
  79 Nottingham WP 16-18.6.95                    
40 lost to Rick Davis  16643717841697165817501661177400
41 lost to Ian McClelland  16592318671692164618571655185000
42 beat John Reeve  16651215061689165814361662151900
43 lost to Alex Jardine  1657-116521683163616291652165400
44 beat Richard White  1668-1118551682166718891666184900
45 lost to Lawrence Whittaker  1662-2518021679165418491659180100
              
  101 Cheltenham 28.6-2.7.95                    
46 lost to Mike Rangeley  1656-3318391675164219041653184300
47 lost to David Magee  1652-4019391671163420231648192100
48 beat Derek Bradley  1661-4416031670165515391658161900
49 beat Andrew Potter  1670-4315861670167315191666159000
50 lost to Ian Mantle  1662-4217821668165317731659178300
              
  118 Roehampton B 8-9.7.95                    
51 lost to Graham Bonnett  1654-3517381665163817691650173100
52 lost to Gary Bennett  1647-3417641661162317771643176300
53 lost to Douglas Gurney  1637-3716391655160416591632162900
54 lost to Pauline Healy 1625-4215391648157915141620154800
55 beat Paul Campion  1637-4316761643160516961631166800
56 beat Philip Shaw  1648-4716711642162816541643167500
              
  166 Hurlingham B 5-12.8.95                    
57 beat Lionel Wharrad  1656-5515371642164314831650153500
58 beat Paul Campion  1667-6216661644166516731661165800
59 beat Pauline Healy  1676-6515501648168015441669155700
60 beat Neil Jackson  1689-6117751654170718011681177100
61 beat Douglas Gurney  1699-5016411661172516601690163300
62 beat Geoffrey Cuttle  1708-3317151669174617181701171900
              
  195 Cheltenham WE 26-28.8.95                    
63 beat Richard Brand  1717-1816861679176516241711168900
64 beat Rosemary Gugan  1726017641690179117571722175400
65 lost to Mike Hammelev  17201918521698177018741715183700
66 lost to Laurence Latham  17123418251703175018831708184900
67 beat Hugh Smorfitt  17244617961711178018051720178300
68 beat Alan Bogle  17355816931720180016771730172800
69 beat Geoffrey Taylor  17457216691730181916681739169500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 13:25:42

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph