BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Celia Steward in 1999

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  43 Surbiton WE 4-5.4.99                    
1 lost to Paul Castell  16154119521641161320571617191800
2 lost to Robert Pennant-Jones  16062016031635158415761606159000
3 lost to Graham Gale  1604-319941630157719981603198900
4 lost to Richard Hilditch  1597-2316881622155616551595168300
5 lost to David Burns  1589-3816821614153616721587168500
              
  63 Hunstanton WE 1-3.5.99                    
6 lost to Edward Dymock  1584-5418271605152618461582181300
7 beat Christine Osmond  1594-6515291599154814511590151500
8 lost to Rod Ashwell  1587-7617921593153818581584178400
9 beat Tim Dutton  1597-8214991590156014621593150500
10 beat Judy Anderson  1607-8015231589157914381601151200
              
  98 Harrow Oak WE 22-23.5.99                    
11 lost to Phil Cordingley  1606-7722191587157722601600221400
12 lost to Gary Bennett  1604-7320791586157522471597203100
13 lost to Chris Farthing  1602-6922241585157323601596222300
14 beat Eric Solomon  1621-6020021588161819781614202000
15 beat Russell Bretherton  1632-5715891593163915321624159900
16 beat Eric Solomon  1648-4419931602168219731641201300
              
  136 Surrey Championship (Early Pla 18.6.99                    
17 lost to Robert Fulford  1648-2926501610168127271641261400
              
  137 Championship Of Surrey 18-20.6.99                    
18 beat Chris Ross  1658-1416991620171317671652167200
19 lost to Chris Ross  1650217111627169117891642168200
20 lost to Chris Ross  16431417231632167218081633169100
              
  138 Championship of Surrey Plate 18-20.6.99                    
21 lost to Kevin Carter  16392018561635165918611628185100
22 lost to George Noble (tp) 16372020981637165420971626207700
23 beat Samir Patel  16472416941641167716981637168900
24 lost to Bri Smith  16432019611644167120461633194800
25 beat Gary Bennett  16571919421650170520121650194900
26 beat Jerry Guest  16721920601659174021031667205700
27 beat Pauline Healy  16792215721668175115161676158700
              
  192 Jersey Open B Class 19-25.7.99                    
28 lost to Ronan Rogerson  16692716701674173017481665166500
29 beat Philip Archer  16754014941681174215271672149600
30 beat Nigel Gardner  16835815551688175215111680158000
              
  210 Compton WP (Cowbell) 31.7-1.8.99                    
31 lost to Roy Wallis  16706916041692172616401668161400
32 beat Dennis Shaw  16859017391698174717301680174000
33 lost to Rick Davis  167410417951701173218751672178900
34 beat Rodney Parkins  168611715981706174715931681159200
              
  262 Hunstanton (Block B) 29-31.8.99                    
35 lost to Gerry Allott  167512617851708172518191673178300
36 beat Don Cornelius  169214117211712175217411684171800
37 beat Tim Dutton  170215215441718177015971691155800
38 beat Celia Pearce  171016414791724178114991697149800
39 beat Su Stenhouse  172217915871731179716051705158200
              
  303 Sussex County Solomon Cup 2-3.10.99                    
40 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 171718520791737178921461702207400
              
  304 Sussex County WP 2-3.10.99                    
41 beat Simon Tuke  174119619661745181619271717197200
42 lost to Tim Dutton  171920015711749178716251704157500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 23:55:00

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph