BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Don Gaunt in 2000

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  60 Southport WE 15-16.4.00                    
1 beat Ailsa Lines  2256-8018372350233218872245184000
2 lost to James Hawkins  2235-8618802346228718972228187800
              
  61 Southport WP 15-16.4.00                    
3 beat Peter Wardle  2237-8817152342228917282229170900
4 beat Peter M Taylor  2245-8720832339230321392236207200
5 beat Ian Lines  2249-8718672337230919282239185300
              
  92 IC1: Cheltenham v Bristol 7.5.00                    
6 beat Martin Murray  2251-8417342336231216912241180700
7 beat Frances Ransom  2252-7916132334231415982242162100
              
  105 Cheltenham WE 20-21.5.00                    
8 beat Tom Weston  2257-6919372334232420092246192900
9 beat Roger Jackman  2259-5818032333232918492249180100
10 lost to Mike Rangeley  2242-4718622330228719842231186300
11 beat Dave Mundy  2246-3719432328229920262235192900
12 beat Bernard Neal  2249-2719262327230819652239190700
13 lost to David Foulser  2238-2721422323227822562226212500
14 beat Dave Kibble  2246-2622202322230723162236219800
              
  125 Nailsea WE 3-4.6.00                    
15 lost to Roger Jenkins  2235-2621332319227822662223210500
              
  134 Men's Championship 8-11.6.00                    
16 beat Roger White  2237-3018162317228718862225179500
17 beat Roger White  2240-3918132316229518782227179300
18 lost to Graham Gale  2228-4221472312226322922215213000
19 beat Graham Gale  2236-4421372311229522602223212200
20 beat Graham Gale  2244-4921272312232222322231211400
21 beat Robin Brown  2253-4822082315235723632240217700
22 lost to Robin Brown  2242-5422242316232823922228218800
23 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2230-6322402315230224182217219900
              
  136 Du Pre Cup 8-11.6.00                    
24 lost to Pete Trimmer (tpo) 2221-7023162312228224122209228400
25 lost to Patrick Hort  2206-7621292309225622892196208200
26 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 2192-8221632303222922502184215000
              
  152 HI: England v Scotland 17.6.00                    
27 lost to Gordon Hopewell  2170-9518362294217919222167183400
              
  154 HI: England v Wales 17.6.00                    
28 beat Lewis Palmer  2182-10721012288220921462176208700
29 beat Lewis Palmer  2193-11520912285223421202184207900
              
  157 HI: England v Ireland 18.6.00                    
30 beat Ronan Rogerson  2201-11919812283225720972188190100
31 lost to Ronan Rogerson  2180-12320042278221621372172191600
32 beat Ronan Rogerson  2189-12119942275224121132177191200
              
  170 IC2 Cheltenham v Northampton 1.7.00                    
33 beat Philip Shaw  2192-11917662273224918772180176600
34 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2198-11518892272225919532184187100
              
  184 Swiss CA v CA 8-9.7.00                    
35 beat Norman Eatough  2202-10617932272226517972186177500
36 beat Dave Underhill  2202-9813982271226614262187140800
37 beat Ian Sexton tp 2208-9419462272227920252192193700
38 beat Peter Payne tp 2215-9219492273229120322196193800
              
  204 Jersey Open Championship 21-23.7.00                    
39 beat Tom Weston  2220-8519552275230520542201194800
40 beat Tom Weston  2226-7919512278231720422206194300
41 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2223-7426442281230926902204262000
42 lost to Robert Fulford  2220-7026472282230126982201262300
              
  206 Jersey Championship Plate 21-23.7.00                    
43 lost to Mark Avery  2212-6523742283228924922194235700
              
  262 ICSF: Harrow v Cheltenham 20.8.00                    
44 beat Michael Heap tp 2223-6022052285231622962204218900
45 lost to Gary Bennett  2207-5619732284227620402189194300
              
  288 Spencer Ell Cup 7-10.9.00                    
46 beat Michael Heap  2217-5022032286230322842199218700
47 beat Tony Mrozinski  2224-4420822288231921232206207700
48 lost to Tony Le Moignan  2215-4322552289229724002197222700
49 beat Graham Gale  2222-4020812290231321182204206200
50 beat David Magee tp 2228-3620802293232821242211206900
51 beat Chris Patmore  2237-3321932297235423192220218200
52 beat Peter M Taylor  2243-2621232303237422402229212800
53 lost to Michael Heap (tp) 2234-1922252306234623462218221000
54 beat Tony Le Moignan  2242-921892310236722652227217800
55 beat David Magee  2247420782315238121292234206700
56 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 22381722002317235123372223219100
57 lost to Graham Gale (tp) 22253020532317231120832208203900
58 beat Tony Mrozinski  22324420912318232821482216208000
59 lost to Peter M Taylor  22205221662317230223442204217700
              
  303 European Championship 22-24.9.00                    
60 beat Kevin Garrad  22215516202316230516972206159200
61 beat Philip Archer  22226214612315230614592206146700
62 lost to Charlie von Schmieder  22076021002312227321902193208400
63 lost to Chris Williams  21965021662308224822972182214800
              
  309 European Championship Plate 24.9.00                    
64 beat Ronan Rogerson  22034120522305226521572188198900
65 beat Peter Payne  22073219342303227319832192192100
66 beat Gordon Hopewell  22102418942301228320152196188700
67 beat Paolo De Petra tp 22132118422301229019272199181400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

09 May 2021 10:37:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph