BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sam Wilkins in 2000

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  53 Cheltenham B Levels 6-9.4.00                    
1 beat Peter Higgins  1641-3115241628165114371640153700
2 beat Tony Doughty  1649-2914911632166514441647148200
3 beat Roger Ivill  1659-2315701637168214931656158300
4 beat Jed Allen  1671-1316341644170316001666164200
5 beat Edward Dymock  1686117701652173217431678175200
6 beat Peter Thompson  16981516871663175516741688167300
7 beat Andrew Potter  17042814531673176313941694147500
8 beat Jenny Williams  17134416271684178316391702162400
9 beat Penny Crowe  17196015001695179314921708150100
10 beat Rodney Parkins  17267615351705180214451714152200
              
  70 Sussex County Southwick Cup 21-22.4.00                    
11 beat Jack Davies  17399217111717181917131724170600
12 beat Jonathan Isaacs  174710815361728182614701730155000
13 beat Frances Low  175612315961739183615941738159600
14 beat Anne Stephens  176213314451749184113851742144700
15 beat John Touhey  176814614851759184714721747148700
16 beat Dick Knapp  178216017121769186217291756170600
              
  75 Western Championships 29.4-1.5.00                    
17 lost to Chris Williams  177717521561778185622701753213500
18 lost to Chris Williams  177318621601785184922761750213800
              
  76 Western Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.00                    
19 beat Sarah Burrow  179319918721794187619661763186000
20 lost to David Ruscombe-King  177320916951799185017781750167600
21 lost to Pete Trimmer (tpo) 177021923151804184724191749228300
22 lost to David Harrison-Wood  176222720021807183420161744202000
23 lost to Dave Kibble  175723021841809182922451742217300
24 lost to Ed Duckworth  175422522341811182523331740222800
              
  86 Guildford & Godalming 6-7.5.00                    
25 lost to Kevin Ham  173021515311808178515671725152700
26 beat Bob Stephens  174921318051809181418271737179000
              
  135 Women's Championship 8-11.6.00                    
27 beat Beatrice McGlen  176920918391813184518781749182400
28 lost to Beatrice McGlen  175520418471813182219011741183200
29 lost to Beatrice McGlen  174319218531812180119221733184000
              
  136 Du Pre Cup 8-11.6.00                    
30 lost to Toby Garrison  174118623611811179924731732235200
31 lost to Pete Trimmer  173918222971809179523601730226300
32 beat Lionel Tibble  176718321611812184122401748214800
33 lost to Graham Gale  176118421201815183322191745210800
34 lost to Paul Smith  175517720471815182321481740203500
35 lost to Rosemary Gugan  174316218701814180419401733186100
36 lost to David Harrison-Wood  173814720931812179621911730208200
37 beat Roger White  175513718061814182618561741178800
38 beat Andrew Cowing  177412718871818185819111754186300
              
  146 Championship Of Surrey 16-18.6.00                    
39 lost to Edward Dymock  176111417981819183018421744177700
40 lost to Edward Dymock  17499518061818180618661735178600
              
  147 Championship of Surrey Plate 16-18.6.00                    
41 beat Chris Ross  17577815771818181515341743160900
42 lost to Peter Thompson  17436016521815178616181730163700
43 beat Collin Southern  17574819121815181519761744189500
44 lost to Jeff Dawson  17563923131814181223881742230600
45 lost to Tim Wilkins  17512519831813180320911736192400
              
  168 Roehampton B 24-25.6.00                    
46 lost to Roy Edwards  1744517961810177718151727178500
47 beat Mike Town  1752-717321809180217471738173600
48 beat Peter Quinn  1757-1315791810181615721744158200
49 beat James Mackay  1763-2016331812183116281752163200
50 beat Mark Fawcett  1769-1716241815184716491759162000
51 lost to Ian Mantle  1761-1918071816182318851750180600
              
  191 Challenge - Reckitt Cup 15-16.7.00                    
52 beat Pauline Healy  1768-1516671818184016731758166100
53 beat Paul Miles  1773-716051822185416131765160400
54 beat Roy Wallis  1778716111827186916501772162100
55 beat Eileen Magee  17832315811832187915761778157500
56 beat Denis Cross  17903616251838189116171784161600
              
  216 Eastern Championship 28-30.7.00                    
57 lost to Tom Weston  17834519511842187420461778194400
58 lost to Tom Weston  17775019561843185920621771195100
              
  217 East Of England Plate 28-30.7.00                    
59 beat Richard Hilditch  17866116921846187317171779167600
60 lost to Dave Mundy  17796719831848186120621773195800
61 lost to Andy Davies  17676917801847183818231763177500
62 beat Jed Allen  17806818171848186219101774178800
63 lost to Paul Castell  17746119751848184820101767194400
64 lost to Louise Bradforth  17655518681846183019081759184900
              
  230 Hurlingham Cup 5-13.8.00                    
65 beat Roger White  17745616691846184616511767168100
66 beat Roger White  17826016581848186116371775167300
67 lost to Nelson Morrow  17755519251847184420271768191100
68 lost to Nelson Morrow  17684719321846182920421761191700
              
  233 Hurlingham Cup Swiss 5-13.8.00                    
69 lost to Tom Coles  17624319531842181319271755193900
70 lost to Malcolm Bigg  17543918101838179518731746181500
              
  263 Barlow Bowl 24-28.8.00                    
71 beat Pauline Healy  17603615951834180715501753160100
72 beat Frances Ransom  17683916741834183017491762167500
73 lost to Alison Thursfield  17583317401831180318241751172600
74 lost to Sarah Burrow 17512318611827178619571743185600
75 beat Christine Constable  17572015911824179915451749158100
76 lost to Gail Curry  17542221561821179422831747214700
77 beat Ailsa Lines  17662519001822183219981760189700
78 beat Pauline Healy  17712715921824184415681767159700
79 beat Christine Constable  17773015661827185315051772156000
80 lost to Alison Thursfield  17662317121826182217771761170800
81 lost to Gail Curry  17642321711825181723061758215900
82 beat Sarah Burrow  17752618601828185019351770185300
83 beat Frances Ransom  17822716891832187217781779169000
84 lost to Ailsa Lines  17762319331835185720591772192600
              
  290 Tunbridge Wells WE 9-10.9.00                    
85 lost to Don Cornelius  17671417241834182317411760171600
86 beat Sue S Edwards  1770514941833183114501765150100
87 lost to Alison Thursfield  1762-517381830180418181754172800
88 beat Mick Belcham  1767-716161829181916151761161300
89 beat Dave Mundy  1778-1019171832185319491774189900
90 lost to Nick Harris  1771-1418521831182518211765183300
              
  294 South Of England Championship 15-17.9.00                    
91 lost to Chris Patmore  1769-1721971830182023191763218800
92 lost to Chris Patmore  1767-2021991828181623231760219000
              
  295 Southern WP 15-17.9.00                    
93 lost to Paul Castell  1763-2019861826180520371754195700
94 lost to Louise Bradforth  1756-1818591822178818991746183400
95 lost to Roger White  1746-2117101816176417201735170700
96 lost to Pete Trimmer  1745-2822691811176122961733222700
              
  311 Sussex County Solomon Cup 30.9-1.10.00                    
97 lost to Simon Tuke  1740-3619731804174519481728197600
              
  312 Sussex County Solomon Plate 30.9-1.10.00                    
98 beat Bob Stephens  1751-4018231801177018401740180500
99 lost to Tom Weston  1746-4419491797176020101734194000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 16 Jan 2022 10:06:55 +0000

18 January 2022 13:35:21

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph