BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Steve Meatheringham in 2000

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  14 AUS ACT Canberra Open 15-20.1.00                    
1 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 215123023982245225625402138233300
2 beat Rob McAdam tp 215321916022246225815622139160900
3 beat Mac Macdonald  215720617242247226217272142172200
4 beat Vi Coulthard  215819614392249226213602143146000
5 beat Graham Scott  216418018262250227119062146181600
6 beat Gordon Porter  216716416902252227417022149168900
7 beat Greg Whymark  217015316652254227716752150164800
8 beat Sylvana Sturevska  217114214902256227915032151148700
9 beat Nerida Taylor tp 217313316432258228116472153164800
10 beat Ken Bald  218312619992261229620732159198000
11 beat Chris Wilson  218312114552263229714162160146200
12 beat Peter Landrebe  219612221332267231321142169210400
13 beat Greg Whymark  219912316952270231617562171167900
14 lost to Trevor Bassett  219112524222273230425732165235500
15 beat Trevor Bassett  221313324032278234325342179234000
16 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 220413924102282232825492173234700
              
  36 AUS Mens Championship (Blocks) 12.3.00                    
17 beat Peter Worsley  220914518572285233418922176185200
18 beat Ian Gordon  221115016672289233716942178166300
19 beat Keith McLeod  221315115422292233814852179154900
              
  38 AUS Mens Championship KO 13-14.3.00                    
20 beat Ernie Melville  222214820402297235221172186202900
21 lost to Martin Clarke  220914522832299232924232178226900
              
  42 AUS Open Championship (Block) 15-16.3.00                    
22 beat Shirley Carr  221814320292302234520862184201400
23 beat Evelyn Rowsell  222313518252306235118502187182500
24 beat Peter Worsley  222712918452309235618572191183800
25 beat Merv Dunkley  222812114492312235713732192147800
26 beat Keith McLeod  222911615282316235814662193153700
              
  43 AUS Open Championship KO 16-19.3.00                    
27 lost to George Latham  221310821892316231722322182217400
28 lost to George Latham  22009622022313228122672172218400
              
  46 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.00                    
29 beat Ernie Melville  22089120162312229420372178200000
30 lost to Steve Ketelaars  21968322422309227223702169223000
31 beat Peter Worsley  22007818462307227918682173183900
32 lost to Peter Ross  21867021242303224922262161210800
33 lost to Ray Howell  21766122242298222723232151218600
              
  100 USA Sonoma Cutrer (Blocks) 14-17.5.00                    
34 lost to Matthew Burrow  21684622752292220823552143225500
35 beat Sherif Abdelwahab  21723518672286221818922148186500
36 lost to Steve Comish  21652722952280220123802141229000
37 lost to Pat Jones  21561020952272217021242129206100
38 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2154-325982265216727622126256000
39 lost to Simon Williams  2147-2222682256214923072119224300
              
  101 USA Sonoma Cutrer Play Off 18-20.5.00                    
40 lost to Malcolm O'Connell (tp) 2136-4120622246212321642107206700
              
  235 AUS NSW Mens Championship 7-10.8.00                    
41 beat Nick Macoun  2143-5519992239214620542115198700
42 beat Dennis Faggotter  2146-6817502232215317562118173800
43 beat Bruce Caldwell  2149-8116892226215816932120169200
44 beat John Eddes  2157-8919742222217119222128200600
45 beat Jonathan Bowen  2159-9715982219217515972130159800
46 beat Peter Tavender  2166-10219362216218719262135192400
47 beat Tony Hall  2176-10320352216221021172143203800
              
  240 AUS NSW Open Championship 11-13.8.00                    
48 beat Mark Prater  2188-9721402217223321612153212800
49 beat Pretoria McGee  2188-9313622218223412852154138900
50 beat Nerida Taylor  2190-8915922220223615582155160300
51 beat Mike Walker  2196-8219262222224919962160190900
52 beat Doug Richmond  2198-7916852224225316862162168100
53 beat Graham Scott  2201-7218002227225918152165179100
54 beat Brett Rogers  2207-6819452231227220342170191900
55 lost to John Prince  2202-6625142233226627002166248100
56 beat John Prince  2220-6224892239231026562182246500
57 beat John Prince  2236-5124652248235226142198244900
              
  275 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 1-3.9.00                    
58 lost to Peter Tavender  2221-4119862252231020572183197300
59 beat Brett Rogers  2226-3319882258232420812188195000
60 beat Nick Macoun  2229-2119322263233019022193192500
61 beat Greg Burnes  2236-821492269234922042202213400
62 beat Robert Lowe  2241920432276236020552208203800
63 beat Mike Walker  22453119492283237020472213193700
64 beat Peter Landrebe  22535321282290238221172220209600
65 beat Tony Hall  22586820152297239220532226201400
66 beat Mark Prater  22678921142305240321132234210600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 21:09:39

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph