BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2001

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  10 AUS WA Mens Singles 20-23.1.01                    
1 beat Bill Turner  22885116512435242516452279165500
2 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22774222092432239022692267219100
3 beat Terry Speers  22783217932430239418742269180000
4 beat George Smith  22792214122428239513882269141700
5 beat Alan Sands  22851721932427241422672277217800
6 beat Bill Roy  22861314512426241414372278145600
7 beat Carl Perrin  2286714122426241513762278141800
8 beat Carl Robertson  2291020772426243022292283201100
              
  31 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Trophy 23-25.2.01                    
9 beat Terry Speers tp 2292-1017812426243318312285178300
10 beat Jacquie Ashby  2292-1314752427243414822285147900
11 beat Olga Lindon  2293-1416462427243516202286163700
12 beat Gwen Anderson  2294-1515712428243615992287157700
13 lost to Alan Sands  2284-2122292426240523592275221300
14 beat Jeff Newcombe  2291-2422012426242322602283218300
15 lost to Peter Ross  2279-2421342424238722542269211800
              
  46 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.01                    
16 beat Greg Bury  2288-1622862423241023392279226900
17 beat Bruce Fleming  2297-323482424243323512291235800
18 beat Gary Fox  2299918912425243718682294189600
19 beat Maurice Woodmansee  23052021662426244721402301216500
20 beat Steve Ketelaars  23123021792428246122132309217300
21 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 23064325082429244426262302248000
22 lost to Peter Landrebe  22924921392427240321502288210200
23 beat Steve Meatheringham  23025422372427242423252296221700
24 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22884921712425239123062282212700
25 beat Bryan Dawson  22964021982424240722102290217900
              
  47 AUS ACA Gold Medal 29-30.3.01                    
26 beat Les Watson  23043322462424242923392299223800
27 lost to Steve Meatheringham  22942522632423239923722288224000
28 beat Creina Dawson  22992120852422241221452293206300
29 beat Trevor Bassett  23112224642423244425032306243600
30 beat Claire Bamford  23122816962425244516922308170900
              
  48 AUS Open Championship Blks 30.3-1.4.01                    
31 beat Syd Greene  23123414222426244613452308145500
32 lost to Greg Whymark  22964219422424239320772290185600
33 beat Jan Murdoch  22985118642423240119692292183100
34 beat Greg Burnes  23055921142422241521342298210200
35 beat Ken Bald  23126621232423243422302304209400
              
  49 AUS Open Championship KO 2-6.4.01                    
36 beat Evelyn Rowsell  23146918592424244019442306185500
37 beat Evelyn Rowsell  23176918572425244619382308185300
38 beat George Latham  23277022382428247123482317222500
39 beat George Latham  23367222272432249223262325221700
40 lost to Leigh Harvey  23167219862432244221982308198300
41 lost to Leigh Harvey  22986720082430239722432291199900
              
  55 AUS Mens Championship 7.4.01                    
42 lost to Leigh Harvey  22815620642426236523002276203500
43 beat Jim Curtis  22855019442423237119392280194300
44 beat Terry Brogden  22864216062420237316292280160500
              
  80 AUS WA Country WE 5-6.5.01                    
45 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22753422202416234323162268220400
46 beat Terry Brogden  22762315842412234415792269158700
              
  102 USA Sonoma Cutrer 13-19.5.01                    
47 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2271624772407232925402263245800
48 beat Leo McBride  2279-522692404235623412273225600
49 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2275-1425162400234726702268250400
50 beat Malcolm O'Connell  2280-2120452398236021092273203300
51 beat Brian Wislang tp 2290-2623302398239024252285232400
52 beat Johnny Osborn  2296-2421842398240922642292216700
53 beat Doug Grimsley  2300-2420272399241921092297202000
              
  105 USA Sonoma-Cutrer Play Offs 17-19.5.01                    
54 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2294-2024452399239925232289242100
              
  115 USA North American Open 21-25.5.01                    
55 beat Richard Powell  2296-1318302400240218152292183600
56 beat Ron Lastinger  2297-1016302400240416272292163100
57 beat Rich Lamm  2299018832400240919152295187600
58 beat Louis Nel tp 23021019442401241620152298192900
59 beat Kenster Rosenberry  23051319682403242219682302196800
60 beat Erv Peterson  23071019562404242819862305194300
61 beat Charlie Smith  23101019892406243520312309198400
62 beat Jacques Fournier tp 23191623292409246024112319231500
63 beat Trevor Bassett tp 23302524392414248925092332241700
              
  116 USA North American Open 21-26.5.01                    
64 beat Bob Cherry  23343619882419249520532335198100
65 beat Bob Cherry  23374319842423250120472338197700
66 lost to Ed Cunningham (tp) 23284723932426247424892329237600
67 beat Ed Cunningham  23405623762431250024632340236500
68 lost to Ed Cunningham (tp) 23306023892433247324902331237400
              
  191 WCF World Championship Block B 2-4.7.01                    
69 beat Bruno Hess  23316215342435247415702331152800
70 lost to Chris Farthing  23185722492435243223452319223100
71 beat George Noble  23235620522435244220482323204000
72 beat Sue Hoddy  23265919132436244819652325189600
73 beat Tim Wilkins  23326421452438246422112331210100
74 beat Peter Payne tp 23357219142439246819152333189800
75 lost to Mark McInerney otp 23267924302440244525972324236800
76 beat Kenster Rosenberry  23319020292441245721142328201500
77 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 232510426252441244627942323260000
              
  198 WCF World Championship KO 5-8.7.01                    
78 beat Stephen Mulliner  234411824742443248325132337246300
79 beat Stephen Mulliner  236313124572447251524812349245000
80 beat Jeff Dawson  237614023132453254324552359230000
81 beat Jeff Dawson  238914823042459256724312367229100
82 lost to Dennis Bulloch  237015022672463252824822354225700
83 lost to Dennis Bulloch (tp) 235114822812464249525162342226900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 19:25:33

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph