BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Pidcock in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  72 Southport WE 20-21.4.02                    
1 beat Abdul Ahmad  19198916262010199416421908163100
2 lost to David Maugham  19187325472008199126261907251200
              
  73 Southport WP 20-21.4.02                    
3 lost to Ian Lines  19105820282005197621171899200400
4 beat Mike Sandler  19164917472003198717431906173100
5 beat Peter Wardle  19234617802003200218721913177500
              
  104 Budleigh Salterton 13-18.5.02                    
6 lost to Nigel Gardner  19093716751999196317581897166800
7 beat David G Nicholson  19152617561997197917841904174900
8 lost to John Beech  19041017841991194017451891179100
9 beat Tony Bower  1908-716401987195016361896163500
10 beat Bo Harris  1911-1815841984195614941900158300
11 lost to Edward Dymock  1899-2617631978191917701887176100
12 beat Bri Smith  1908-3318681974194218591896186400
              
  117 Men's Championship 23-26.5.02                    
13 beat Paul Smith  1920-3720371975198420831909202300
14 beat Paul Smith  1932-3720261980202120461922201100
15 lost to Keith Aiton  1928-3822201982200722991917218900
16 beat Keith Aiton  1942-3222081990205522511933217300
17 lost to Keith Aiton (qp) 1938-2522111994203722681928217800
              
  119 Du Pre Cup 23-26.5.02                    
18 lost to E John Davis  1931-2520051996201621251919199300
19 lost to Lionel Tibble  1926-2321471997200021951914212500
20 lost to Louise Bradforth  1916-2218771994197219821902186300
21 beat Jenny Williams  1926-2019971996200721211914197600
22 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  1920-2220271995198921401904191400
              
  129 Bowdon WE 8-9.6.02                    
23 lost to Jonathan Kirby  1915-2421531993197722591899212800
              
  130 Bowdon WP 8-9.6.02                    
24 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 1909-2920501990196321331891202100
25 lost to Chris Dent (tp) 1901-3019901986194820751883198100
26 beat John Wastell  1905-2616071983195516081887160600
27 beat Alan Linton  1915-1720051982197819891900198000
              
  255 NWF: Bowdon v South Lakes 4.8.02                    
28 beat Alan Linton  1926-720191985200720341912199500
              
  282 North Of England Week 17-22.8.02                    
29 beat Philip Eardley  1935-119971990203720611924198200
30 beat Edward Dymock  1940917531996204917741930174800
31 beat Marcus Evans  19472218302003206719101938181600
32 lost to Ken Cooper  19353218552006203319331926184800
33 lost to Ben Elwell (tp) 19294120992007201722201919206700
34 lost to Charles Waterfield  19174318132005198519111906181400
35 lost to Ian Lines  19113620962002197021941900206900
              
  338 NWF: South Lakes v Pendle 14.9.02                    
36 beat Roger Schofield  19163316902000198317301905168300
              
  348 Southport WE 21-22.9.02                    
37 beat Dean Bennison  19192715971999199316771909158400
38 lost to Richard White  19152421521997198122561903212000
              
  349 Southport WP 21-22.9.02                    
39 lost to David Maugham  19131924821996197926121902245300
40 beat Gordon Hopewell  19191717561995199017491909176100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

20 September 2021 13:13:07

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph