BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Bob Burnett in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  72 Southport WE 20-21.4.02                    
1 beat Ian Lines  185817520171908198621021817199600
2 beat Alan Linton  188118420641919201920941832204300
3 lost to David Maugham (tp) 188019625481928201626291831251300
4 lost to David Maugham (tp) 187821325491937201326321831251400
              
  73 Southport WP 20-21.4.02                    
5 beat Peter M Taylor  190223220841947203921181846207800
6 beat Dave Nick  192525220691959206521461860204400
              
  106 IC1: Southport v Cheltenham 18.5.02                    
7 beat Paul Smith  194827120701973209821681875205400
8 lost to Louise Bradforth  192828418831982206620121865186900
              
  150 Pendle WE 15-16.6.02                    
9 beat Robert Essler  193329515481991207115851868153900
10 lost to Ian Lines  192129620671997205021611862203400
              
  151 Pendle WP 15-16.6.02                    
11 lost to David Foulser  191028920892001203321281856207900
12 lost to Ailsa Lines  189427819462002201120211848193300
13 lost to David Barrett  187426118002000198518951836178200
              
  168 Crake Valley WE (Cumbria Cup) 22-23.6.02                    
14 beat Margaret Pena  188123815821999199316031841158900
15 beat John Haslam  189521918192000201118571850179800
16 lost to James Hawkins  187720518541999198219721840184800
17 lost to James Hawkins  186018418621994195719981830185800
              
  169 Crake Valley WP 22-23.6.02                    
18 beat Barbara Haslam  186816816111991196416301835159300
19 beat Charles Waterfield  188115918041990198118841845180300
              
  199 NWF: Southport v Bowdon 7.7.02                    
20 lost to Ian Lines  187414721131988196922331840207800
              
  241 NWF: Bowdon v Southport 28.7.02                    
21 lost to Ailsa Lines  186213519621984194820611832195200
              
  256 Pennine Cup 4.8.02                    
22 beat Andy Davies  187412817741982196718291841177100
              
  283 NWF: South Lakes v Southport 18.8.02                    
23 lost to Dave Nick  186611320971980195421981836208000
              
  288 North of England Championship 23-26.8.02                    
24 beat Chris Patmore  188710021101981199121551851208600
25 lost to Chris Patmore  18808921161980197521711846209100
26 beat Chris Patmore  18988320991983201121361861207600
27 lost to David Maugham (tp) 18967623961986200625061860238900
28 lost to David Maugham (tp) 18947123981987200225111858239000
              
  289 Northerns Plate 23-26.8.02                    
29 lost to Louise Bradforth  18826918941987198120081848188800
30 beat Samir Patel  18946618961988200320011860189100
31 lost to Jenny Williams 18856319701988198420451852195100
              
  300 CA v SCA 31.8-1.9.02                    
32 lost to Rod Williams  18755219061985195619651842190200
33 beat Rod Williams  18864918961984198219391854189000
34 lost to Rod Williams  18773819051981195419671845190000
              
  324 NWF: Southport v Pendle 7.9.02                    
35 lost to Roger Schofield  18652016951975191617431831168800
              
  329 Pendle Autumn 10-13.9.02                    
36 beat Phillip Tidswell  1871417681971193918511839174800
37 beat Ken Anderton  1875-1315811969194715641844158300
38 beat Liz Wilson  1877-3015191967195415531848151500
39 beat John Beech  1884-4117211967196617011856174400
40 beat Peter Wilson  1887-4415031968197215111859150200
              
  368 NWF: Southport v South Lakes 6.10.02                    
41 beat Robert Callingham  1895-4617771970198818031867176800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 16:17:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph