BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Nick in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  72 Southport WE 20-21.4.02                    
1 lost to Austin Sherlaw-Johnson  20998317402226220618022072173300
              
  73 Southport WP 20-21.4.02                    
2 lost to Ray Belcher  20786715222221216715412053151800
3 lost to John Haslam  20624918412215213518862038181400
4 beat Alan Linton  20713420562210215320752048203300
5 beat Peter M Taylor  20802320712207217220992059206800
6 lost to Bob Burnett  20691019252202214620652044186000
              
  84 Coles Championship 4-6.5.02                    
7 beat David Foulser  2078521232200217521892056211300
8 lost to David Foulser  2071-721322196215122132048212200
9 beat David Foulser  2080-1521212194217921842059211000
10 beat Mike Hoggett tp 2083-1617062194218517542063170300
11 beat Mike Hoggett  2085-917032194219217482066169900
12 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2082-423992192218024712062238600
13 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2079324042191217024812058239000
              
  85 Coles Championship Plate 4-6.5.02                    
14 beat Paul Smith  20872020532190218821072068203100
15 beat David Magee  20962920742192220921872078206000
16 beat Chris Farthing  21094222462195223623482091221900
17 lost to Don Gaunt  21014822012197221622642083217700
              
  106 IC1: Southport v Cheltenham 18.5.02                    
18 lost to Don Gaunt  20934722092197219422902075218700
              
  114 NWF: Bowdon v South Lakes 19.5.02                    
19 lost to Ailsa Lines  20804319612194216020612062194800
              
  150 Pendle WE 15-16.6.02                    
20 beat Liz Wilson  20813714982191216214982064149900
21 beat Ailsa Lines  20882819442191218020132071193200
22 lost to Peter M Taylor  20801121192188215421892061210100
23 beat Peter M Taylor  2089-421042187218121622072209000
24 lost to Peter M Taylor  2080-2321162184215521882063210000
              
  151 Pendle WP 15-16.6.02                    
25 beat Ailsa Lines  2087-3419362183216920002070192500
26 lost to David Foulser  2077-4121022180214721502060208900
              
  168 Crake Valley WE (Cumbria Cup) 22-23.6.02                    
27 beat Ray Belcher  2079-4815132178215015222061151100
28 beat Mike Sandler tp 2082-4917572176215717702065173800
29 beat Charles Waterfield  2087-5018232175217019132070181800
30 beat Charles Waterfield  2092-4818172176218219012075181300
31 beat James Hawkins  2097-4218582178219719832080185300
32 beat James Hawkins  2101-2718542180221019692085184700
              
  255 NWF: Bowdon v South Lakes 4.8.02                    
33 lost to Ian Lines  2093-1221132181218522322075207900
              
  283 NWF: South Lakes v Southport 18.8.02                    
34 beat Bob Burnett  2097318662182219819542080183600
              
  348 Southport WE 21-22.9.02                    
35 beat Steve Woolnough  20991616412184220316712082163500
36 lost to Richard White (tp) 20912621592184218122782073212900
              
  349 Southport WP 21-22.9.02                    
37 beat Peter M Taylor  21033721782186220722872085215500
38 lost to Mike Sandler  20864517352184217017412068172100
39 beat Chris Van Essen  20894717202184217617742072171200
40 beat Jenny Williams  20964419702184219020362079195200
41 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 20943824862184218526212076245800
42 beat Ian Lines  21023620492186220120832085202600
              
  368 NWF: Southport v South Lakes 6.10.02                    
43 lost to James Hawkins  20883418492184216319722070184200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 06:48:34

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph