BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for George Noble in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  55 Surbiton WE 31.3-1.4.02                    
1 lost to Gary Bennett  20981819482136213020352066192100
2 lost to Graham Brightwell  20832717132132208617232049171700
3 beat John Cosier  20853316442128209116092051165000
4 beat Mike Town  20883517182126209917112055170000
5 beat Collin Southern  20933918482125211418992060184100
              
  88 Hunstanton WE 4-6.5.02                    
6 beat Gordon Hopewell  20984118872125212919212066186900
7 beat Celia Pearce tp 20993613952125213013392067142700
8 beat Jon Watson tp 21094020912129216122042078206700
9 beat Nick Harris tp 21144518912133217519362083187500
10 beat John Wheeler tp 21195218492137218719112088183700
11 lost to Ian Bond  21116022362140217123712081221800
12 lost to Ian Vincent  20986120372140213920792069201700
              
  146 Championship Of Surrey 14-16.6.02                    
13 beat Ed Duckworth  21126322332143217422792083221600
14 beat Ed Duckworth  21266622222148220422482096220300
15 beat Stephen Mulliner  21457423822156224424502111236300
16 lost to Stephen Mulliner  21397723862163223024642107236800
17 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 21337523902167221724772102237300
              
  147 Championship of Surrey Plate 14-16.6.02                    
18 beat Ian Plummer  21427819962172223020462109197600
19 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  21287920902175220822022096197400
20 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 21198322872177219523722090228600
21 beat Paul Castell  21298619952180220820342097196100
22 lost to Ed Duckworth  21208522802181219523662091225700
23 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 21117722102180217722622083218600
              
  185 Open Championship C 30.6-3.7.02                    
24 lost to John Gibbons  21036722772179216024042076224700
25 beat Tom Coles  21096018712178217118192082188400
26 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 21054723952177216025122078236900
27 beat Chris Clarke tp 21213824772180221525992095245300
28 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 21122821252180218322152085211700
29 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 21061022532178215722732079224100
30 beat Nelson Morrow tp 2110-018532177216918342084184500
31 beat David Openshaw  2122123232181221824542099231100
32 lost to Tim Wilkins  2115821682181218922562090214600
              
  187 Association Plate 4-7.7.02                    
33 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  21071321822180216722792079208200
34 beat Keith Aiton tp 21172321292181219221302090211200
35 lost to Phil Cordingley  21112622552181217523632083223200
              
  248 Compton WE (Early Plate) 3-4.8.02                    
36 beat Tim Wilkins  21213421762182220122682095215000
              
  249 Compton Cowhorn WE 3-4.8.02                    
37 lost to Ian Vincent  21104220772182217522092084205700
              
  250 Compton WP 3-4.8.02                    
38 beat Jim G Potter  21134417332181217917352087171900
39 lost to Dave Mundy  21043520972180215821792077208100
40 beat John Low  21082518752179216718682082186100
              
  268 IC: Sussex v Surbiton 11.8.02                    
41 beat Gerard Healy  21122018462178217618202088188700
42 beat David Parkins  21151718022179218518422092178800
              
  292 Hunstanton A 24-27.8.02                    
43 lost to Malcolm O'Connell  21051120032177215120502080199900
44 beat Celia Steward  2107116532175215516422082164700
45 lost to David Tutt  2094-1318592170211919762067183900
46 beat Nick Harris  2100-2319692168214220702075195300
47 beat Gordon Hopewell  2104-2718152166215218192079180400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

19 May 2021 02:48:15

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph