BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Jerry Stark in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  103 USA Sonoma Cutrer 12-18.5.02                    
1 beat Richard Baker tp 239412322972489255423272370230200
2 beat Bruce Fleming tp 240913223742494257725082380237300
3 lost to Leo McBride (tp) 239113423252496254424542368231100
4 beat Ed Cunningham (otp) 239914321702499255221732375220400
5 beat Kenster Rosenberry tp 240514620972502256122092379209000
6 beat Ren Kraft tp 240814619072505256319202381189900
7 beat Bob Cherry tp 241414921292508257322392386210600
8 beat Keith Aiton tp 242415522282512258523132392219400
9 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 241615626642515257027962387264100
10 beat Chris Clarke tp 243515725052519260026262399246900
11 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 245016324212524262425492410241200
              
  105 USA Sonoma Cutrer Play Offs 16-18.5.02                    
12 beat Robert Fulford tp 246917025502530265226552423253400
13 beat Stephen Mulliner  248317724042537267025052432239100
14 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 246318323872541263725692420236800
15 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 245118525682545261527122413255400
16 lost to Stephen Mulliner  243318523992547258225022402238500
17 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 241618424092547255725972392238300
18 lost to Jacques Fournier  239917523872546253025612381237600
              
  258 USA National Championship 6-11.8.02                    
19 beat John Dill tp 240016517532546253218102382174500
20 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 240214818192545253418132383180400
21 beat Rory Kelley tp 240613019942545253920412386198300
22 beat Rich Curtis  240811317922545254018062387178500
23 beat Erv Peterson tp 241110019722545254520102390196400
24 lost to Kenster Rosenberry  23918321052543250322282374209900
25 beat Jim Spoonhour  23927216782541250417212374167300
26 beat Jim Spoonhour tp 23926616772539250517192375167300
27 lost to Wynand Louw (tp) 23815423642536247424302364234200
28 lost to Wynand Louw  23713723762532244724582354235200
              
  259 USA National Champ Plate 6-11.8.02                    
29 beat Johnny Mitchell  23732218522528245019342355184200
              
  369 Solomon Trophy (USA v GB) 9-12.10.02                    
30 beat Matthew Burrow (otp) 23821124222527249125682367239500
31 lost to Matthew Burrow  2375-324302524246625932357240500
32 beat Matthew Burrow tp 2384-1324202523250525552368239400
33 beat Mark Avery  2393-1723982523253725112379237200
34 beat Mark Avery  2401-1923852525256524822389236200
              
  407 NZ Rangitara v GB 29.11.02                    
35 beat John Gibbons tp 2407-1522612528257923442395223200
36 lost to John Gibbons  2396-922722529254223812382224600
37 lost to John Gibbons  2386-822822528250824152369225900
              
  414 WCF World Championship Block F 2-4.12.02                    
38 beat George Latham  2391-1322032527252222322375218700
39 beat Peter Batchelor  2395-1021312528253522252380212000
40 lost to Pete Trimmer  2385-1423042526249424222367227400
41 beat John Gibbons  2391-2422722526251823752374224700
42 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 2393-3819242526252420242376189400
43 beat Masaaki Yamada  2394-5515062526252415152377150300
44 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2381-6823782524248924882366234200
              
  420 WCF World Championship KO 5-8.12.02                    
45 lost to David Openshaw  2369-7723582521246025262355234700
46 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 2356-8723672517243425522345235700
              
  421 WCF World Championship Plate 5-8.12.02                    
47 lost to Peter Couch (tp) 2339-9922502511240023012332222400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 06:21:16

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph