BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for John Moore in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  107 Guildford & Godalming 18-19.5.02                    
1 beat Russell Bretherton  18068915641801187415681796157900
2 lost to Tom Browne  179810319651806185419771789194700
3 lost to Tony Mrozinski  179311120841810184321381785207000
4 lost to Mary Knapp  177510915461809180315771770154600
5 lost to Peter Thompson  176010016871806177317401757167800
              
  193 Swiss CA v CA 6-7.7.02                    
6 beat Andrew Cowing  17769018971806180919431770187300
7 beat Peter Payne  17918118511809183818601782185700
8 beat Dave Underhill  17957714621813184815171786145800
9 beat Ian Sexton  18107419061819187618811799189600
10 beat Norman Eatough  18237718331828190318751810182000
              
  244 East Pennines League 28.7.02                    
11 beat Colin Fletcher  18318316761837191616651817167800
              
  256 Pennine Cup 4.8.02                    
12 beat Abdul Ahmad  18379515561845192415531822156900
              
  294 East Pennines League 25.8.02                    
13 lost to Paul Harbord  182810919531851190219991814193100
              
  303 East Pennines League 1.9.02                    
14 beat Geoff Taylor  183512016411858191716931820163400
              
  335 Surbiton B Level 14-15.9.02                    
15 lost to Kevin Carter  182712519681862190020761813196800
16 beat Paul Watson  183413116621867191016061820166300
17 beat Andy Dibben  184213516751872192316691827167800
18 beat Denis Cross  184913816271878193416271833161300
19 beat Niall Carter  186014017411886195117741841173800
20 beat Martin Burger  186914216651893196216581847166900
21 lost to Peter Thompson  184814516861896192317481833169200
22 lost to Tom Weston  183514319091896189819481824189000
              
  348 Southport WE 21-22.9.02                    
23 lost to Richard White  182914521481896189022441820211400
              
  349 Southport WP 21-22.9.02                    
24 lost to Jenny Williams 181914219741894187620471813195700
25 beat Phil Heath  182813816241893188616281819163100
26 lost to David Maugham (tp) 182613124811892188526101818245200
27 beat Keith Roberts  183312115841892189215661823158700
28 beat Dean Bennison  184110916091893190416901829159300
29 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 18349520591893189221001823203500
30 lost to Chris Dent (tp) 18268520201892188020891816198500
              
  355 Sussex County Solomon Cup 28-29.9.02                    
31 beat Peter Gosney  18297414221891188513701819143200
32 lost to Tim Wilkins  18256521771890187822901816214100
              
  356 Sussex County Solomon Plate 28-29.9.02                    
33 beat Michael Wilson  18316016081890188816281821160500
34 lost to Tom Weston  18225819151888187019551813189800
35 lost to Paul Castell  18166020231885186021241807201800
36 beat Brian Kitching  18206015001883186714921811150100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 22:38:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph