BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  37 AUS WA Mens Open 7-10.3.02                    
1 lost to Carl Robertson  233114221872464246023472328214000
2 lost to Alan Sands  231213322132462242322732314218300
3 beat Carl Perrin  231212214102460242413742314141700
4 beat Lance Kershaw  231410717362458242617472316172600
5 beat Bill Roy  23159014942456242715342316150000
6 beat Roy Morrison  23157415872455242815962317158900
7 beat Terry Speers  23166216822453242916752318169500
8 beat Ross Marshall  23185317752452243218042319176900
9 beat George Smith tp 23184413692451243213442320137600
10 beat Bill Turner tp 23193516792450243416942321167900
              
  45 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Memorial 21-24.3.02                    
11 beat Irene Wardell-Johnson  23202617402449243617652322173600
12 beat Terry Speers  23211716532449243716352323167100
13 beat Roy Morrison  23221115642448243815402323156300
14 beat Gwen Anderson  2322215702448243915512324157700
15 beat Carl Perrin  2322-313612447243912812324137400
16 beat Jeff Newcombe  2328-622092448245722912332219200
17 beat Helene Thurston  2335-122442449247523102339223400
              
  59 AUS Interstate Cup 6-10.4.02                    
18 beat Gary Fox  2337818872451247818782342189900
19 beat Maurice Woodmansee tp 23391619322452248119062345197600
20 beat Les Watson  23472622632455249723042353223200
21 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 23383123972456247525702343238100
22 beat Simon Hockey  23464222302458249223122350219300
23 lost to Bryan Dawson  23334622302458245623232337221300
              
  62 AUS Open Championship Blocks 13-14.4.02                    
24 beat Roy Machen  23345015992458245716012337159900
25 beat Kate Fox  23344416442458245816202338164500
26 beat Marie Calthorpe  23353514352458245913272338144500
27 beat Peter Landrebe  23392420642459247121592343206000
28 beat Eric Miller tp 23421120142460248020692346199500
              
  65 AUS Open Championship KO 15-18.4.02                    
29 beat Simon Watkins tp 2344719672461248720542349195400
30 beat Simon Watkins  2347319632463249520462352195100
31 beat Daniel Anderson  23521122162466251323062358219800
32 lost to Daniel Anderson  23421722282466247023492345221100
33 beat Daniel Anderson  23482922222467249223272352220400
34 beat Helene Thurston  23564622542470251423542360224500
35 beat Helene Thurston  23656622462473253323342367223800
36 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 23548524462475250826242358241700
37 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 23449624592476248626462349242600
38 lost to Jocelyn Sutton (tp) 23279822092474244623732336219300
39 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 23369522012474247123482343218600
40 lost to Jocelyn Sutton (tp) 23208822172472243223862329220000
              
  69 AUS Mens Championship 20-21.4.02                    
41 beat Snow Evans  23207914772470243314572329147900
42 beat Vinko Mestrovic  23246919592468244120512333195200
43 beat Peter Tavender tp 23275819292467244519422335191500
44 beat Carl Robertson tp 23345121732467246222752341214800
45 lost to Les Watson (tp) 23254423732465244225802331234600
              
  83 AUS WA Country WE 4-5.5.02                    
46 beat Colin Chynoweth  23274119092465245020542333187900
47 beat Timothy Green  23273414872464245014382334149400
              
  200 AUS WA Moorabinda 7.02                    
48 beat Judith Faulkner  23283017022463245217312335170100
49 beat Maureen Mason  23292615852463245315702335158500
50 beat Anne Tothill  23291914132462245313302336145000
51 beat Patrick Hooker  23291414302462245414602336142300
              
  310 USA Resort Invitational 4-8.9.02                    
52 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2320322562459241822862323223600
53 beat David Openshaw tp 2328023322459244724652334232500
54 lost to Curtis Drake (tp) 2318-522022456241323142320219800
55 beat Bob Cherry tp 2324-622042455243423312327217600
56 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 2317-924132453241525612318238600
57 lost to Mark McInerney (tp) 2310-1523572449239224692308232100
58 lost to Mark Suter (tpo) 2301-2323332445236724152297227500
59 beat Robin Brown tp 2309-3122512442238922982306223200
60 beat David Openshaw tp 2319-3223162440241724042316230500
61 beat Curtis Drake tp 2326-3921912440243522852323218300
62 beat Bob Cherry  2332-3821892441245422982330216500
63 beat Matthew Burrow tp 2344-3724222443248725642342239500
64 beat Mark McInerney tpo 2354-3423572447251224692352232400
65 lost to Mark Suter  2344-3123532449248324752340230400
66 lost to Mark Suter  2336-2623612450245825012329231500
67 beat Mark Suter  2345-1723532452248524732339230500
68 beat Mark Suter tp 2353-523452455251024492348229600
              
  407 NZ Rangitara v GB 29.11.02                    
69 beat Simon Williams  2361823262459252823742357229700
70 beat Simon Williams  23682123142464254523572366228800
              
  409 WCF World Championship Block A 2-4.12.02                    
71 beat Terry Walker  23723420812468255421592370205500
72 beat John Versey tp 23784721522474256722742375214800
73 lost to David Openshaw  23666023332476252724602364232100
74 beat Stephen Forster  23747422252480254322832371221300
75 beat Doug Grimsley  23788720412484255021112374203200
76 beat John Swabey  23799314462487255114042374144100
77 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 23749826932490253928772370267800
              
  420 WCF World Championship KO 5-8.12.02                    
78 beat Ed Duckworth  23859923102494256724732379228800
79 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 23709623232495253025102367230000
80 beat Ed Duckworth  23829523132499255924812375229200
81 lost to Chris Clarke  23729524942500253226352367246500
82 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 23629624992501250926582359247300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 19:44:31

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph