BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  63 Sussex County Southwick Salver 13-14.4.02                    
1 lost to Dave Mundy  177127320751866187921651708206500
              
  64 Sussex County WP 13-14.4.02                    
2 beat Sam Symonds  178526417071869189217081718169600
3 lost to Jeremy Dyer  178325123021871188924101717228700
4 beat Mary Knapp  178923414831873189314301722148800
5 beat David Harrison-Wood  181922222811879193023771741225400
6 beat Martin Leach tp 182921816531885194117161749164400
7 beat Tim Wilkins  185821422291894197623261767220200
8 beat David Foulser tp 188321921361905200722181784212500
9 lost to Mark Avery (tpo) 188022423431915200324561782232900
              
  86 Western Championships 4-6.5.02                    
10 beat David Openshaw tp 190823622781928204623551800225500
11 lost to David Openshaw  190324722811939203623641798225700
12 lost to David Openshaw  189826022831948202723731796225900
              
  87 Western Championship Plate 4-6.5.02                    
13 beat Samir Patel  191526718851958204720121808187500
14 beat Tim Wilkins  194127622021970207822761825217300
15 beat Jenny Williams  196028419671983209920841838194900
16 beat Jeremy Dyer  198728922601997212923171856224400
17 lost to Jonathan Kirby  197729121772009211823391851214100
18 lost to David Harrison-Wood  197028522672019210723471848223300
19 beat Tom Weston  198628119472029212319981860192500
              
  117 Men's Championship 23-26.5.02                    
20 beat E John Davis tp 200328319822041215020581873197800
21 lost to E John Davis  198528119942048211420941866198500
22 lost to E John Davis  196927620042051208321251858199300
              
  119 Du Pre Cup 23-26.5.02                    
23 beat Paul Smith  198827320172056210620231872199700
24 beat Jeremy Dyer  201327122402064214122661889222000
25 beat Tim Wilkins tp 203727422002075217522661905217100
26 beat Louise Bradforth  204828018602085218919541914185200
27 lost to Dave Mundy  203228520902092216121751907207500
28 lost to Jenny Williams 201428420122096213521561899198800
29 lost to Don Gaunt  200528622102098211722881894218500
30 beat Chris Patmore  202629221122102214521381909210000
31 lost to Dave Kibble  201329121462104212121931904214000
32 beat Alan Pidcock  202728719202107214019891914190400
33 beat Eileen Magee  203028415692110214315491917154500
              
  137 IC: Sussex v Guildford 9.6.02                    
34 lost to Tony Mrozinski  201627820852111211721431910206900
              
  146 Championship Of Surrey 14-16.6.02                    
35 lost to Jeff Dawson  200927023202111210724401908231000
36 beat Jeff Dawson  203626523062114214823991925229200
37 lost to Jeff Dawson  202825823102116213624111922229600
              
  147 Championship of Surrey Plate 14-16.6.02                    
38 lost to Ed Duckworth  201924122272116212122631917220700
39 beat Patrick Hort  204522923052120215424071935230300
40 lost to Paul Castell  202621019922120212720291925195800
41 beat Tim Wilkins tp 204819421602123215222181940213900
42 beat Ian Plummer tp 206118319852127216720241951196200
43 beat Kevin Carter  207217819252132218019921960192700
44 beat George Noble  209016921282138220222081974209600
45 beat Gary Bennett tp 209816418652144220918581981183900
46 beat Phil Cordingley  211916422472152223623451996222700
47 beat Patrick Hort  214016422782161226323522012227300
48 beat Collin Southern  214617318442170226919082018183200
49 beat Ed Duckworth tp 216717922692181229423422033224200
              
  163 East Midlands Championship 21-23.6.02                    
50 beat Mark Avery  218918323442193232924452050233900
51 beat Lawrence Whittaker  219819219982205234321172058198600
52 lost to Peter Death  217220118562212229919432044185600
53 beat Jim G Potter tp 217520917292219230317392047172300
54 lost to Jonathan Kirby  216221322502224228324192041221100
              
  164 East Midlands Plate 21-23.6.02                    
55 beat Michael Blackwell  217120919632230229620992048191800
56 beat Dave Kibble  218520520922236230921332060209300
57 beat Chris Farthing  220120421742243232522112072215500
58 beat Nick Evans tp 221120620412250233821492081202700
59 lost to Richard White  219320321692255231522902072212500
              
  183 Open Championship A 30.6-3.7.02                    
60 beat James Death  221020021922262235023512084216700
61 beat Stephen Mulliner  223120423612271238624092100233600
62 lost to Keith Aiton (qnp) 221321021922276234422382091215700
63 lost to Jeff Dawson  220421524152280233026272087238300
64 lost to Jerry Guest (tp) 218121920222281228621562074199000
65 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 217121823782280227225442070234500
66 beat Phil Cordingley  219021222222282230422782083220000
67 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 218620726602283229727522082263100
68 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 216820221262281225821952072209700
              
  187 Association Plate 4-7.7.02                    
69 beat George Noble  218219021072281227921672082207900
70 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 216418321372279225122552073212900
              
  218 Jersey Championship 19-21.7.02                    
71 lost to Matthew Burrow  215617324122276224225822069238400
72 lost to Matthew Burrow  214916224202273223325912065238800
73 beat Matthew Burrow  217315323952273227525492082237100
74 lost to Matthew Burrow  216514224032273226425602077237500
              
  219 Jersey Championship Plate 19-21.7.02                    
75 beat Sarah Burrow  217312919422273227520372084192800
76 beat Sarah Burrow  218011719342274228520272091192200
77 lost to Paul Duckworth  216110020202272225921722078196700
78 beat Paul Duckworth  21708320092273227521562085196000
79 beat Paul Duckworth  21776920002274228921412092195200
              
  236 Eastern Championship 26-28.7.02                    
80 lost to Tim Wilkins (tp) 21685322272273226823782085219700
81 beat Tim Wilkins tp 21783622152275229923472097218500
82 beat Tim Wilkins tp 21882922032279232723202109217300
83 lost to Jeremy Dyer  21822023552281231024842104232900
84 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 21771323632282229425002098233400
85 lost to Jeremy Dyer  21721023702282228025142093233900
              
  237 East Of England Plate 26-28.7.02                    
86 beat Jenny Williams  2177619742283229220692100195200
87 lost to Ian Vincent  2167-220512282226521612089203200
88 beat Dave Mundy  2173-420682281227921132098204900
89 beat Richard White tp 2181-221472283229822462108211200
90 lost to Jeff Dawson  2176-1123822283228725152104236400
91 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2171-2223902282227725252099236900
              
  249 Compton Cowhorn WE 3-4.8.02                    
92 beat John Low  2175-3018852282228418802104187200
93 beat Jack Davies  2179-3319232283229620392110190500
94 beat Paul Miles  2182-3117912285230318722114178500
95 beat Ian Vincent  2189-2120772288232322062123205600
96 beat Ian Vincent  2195-1320682292234221872131204800
97 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 2189-1023502294232625242126234000
98 beat David Openshaw tp 2200323392299236224892140232500
99 beat David Openshaw tp 22112123282305239424562154231100
              
  295 Roehampton Challenge Cup 29.8-1.9.02                    
100 beat John Low  22143818022312239617652158180800
101 beat Cliff Jones tp 22185519272318240520372163192000
102 lost to David Magee  22056721372322237222922151211600
103 beat Bri Smith tp 22097318962326237819392156188600
104 beat Dave Mundy  22188220822330239121412164206100
105 beat Nelson Morrow tp 22249319382335240020412169191600
106 beat David Foulser  22339820792340241321592176204800
              
  331 South Of England Championship 13-15.9.02                    
107 beat Chris Patmore  224210720812345242321152184205900
108 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 222410720972348238321552171207200
109 beat Chris Patmore  223310620882351239621422179206400
110 lost to David Maugham  222710825202353238526902175247900
111 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 222210925262355237527002171248300
112 beat David Maugham tp 224410825022359241626592187246700
113 lost to David Maugham  223710825092361240426712183247100
              
  332 South Of England Plate 13-15.9.02                    
114 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 222510722872363238123702174226700
115 lost to Chris Dent  22049919622362234619812159193900
116 lost to Louise Bradforth  21849119572359231420742144194200
117 lost to Jack Davies  21668219692354228320752130195000
              
  355 Sussex County Solomon Cup 28-29.9.02                    
118 beat Samir Patel  21717118972350229420002135189400
119 beat Jack Davies  21786319792347230920902141195700
120 lost to Dave Mundy  21655220952343227622062129207300
              
  356 Sussex County Solomon Plate 28-29.9.02                    
121 beat Sam Symonds  21694218142339228118582133179900
122 beat Dave Kibble  21783521542336230022432143213700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 22:51:39

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph