BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Wilkins in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  55 Surbiton WE 31.3-1.4.02                    
1 beat Peter Thompson  226211116832345239516782224165200
2 beat Collin Southern  226511318502348240019042227184400
3 beat Chris Farthing  227811822082353241722522236218600
4 beat Robin Brown  229311923252359244524332248230000
5 lost to Robert Fulford  228712025612363243126732244254700
6 lost to David Openshaw  227411723212366240624452235229200
              
  63 Sussex County Southwick Salver 13-14.4.02                    
7 beat Mary Knapp  227411414642369240613972235147600
8 lost to Lionel Tibble  225711121822369237222672223216300
              
  64 Sussex County WP 13-14.4.02                    
9 beat Jonathan Lamb  226111318262369237719442226180300
10 beat Louise Bradforth  226411618492370238119112229182700
11 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 225210923012369236124092220228500
12 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  22299618582367232619762202176700
13 lost to Dave Mundy  22137621002362230022202189209300
              
  86 Western Championships 4-6.5.02                    
14 beat Samir Patel  22185919082359231320512193189400
15 beat Samir Patel  22224819022357232420392197189000
16 lost to David Maugham  22183325582354231526562193252300
17 lost to David Maugham  22151325622351230726642190252700
              
  87 Western Championship Plate 4-6.5.02                    
18 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  2202-1219412346227620782173182500
19 beat Keith Aiton  2212-2722262343229822992183218700
20 beat Jonathan Kirby  2220-3021672342232023272193213600
21 lost to Patrick Hort  2213-3223382339230624672185232400
              
  117 Men's Championship 23-26.5.02                    
22 beat Gordon Hopewell  2217-3319032338231719582189188600
23 beat Gordon Hopewell tp 2220-3818992337232619492193188200
24 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2213-3823042335229923972185227900
25 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2205-3623112331227624212177228700
              
  119 Du Pre Cup 23-26.5.02                    
26 beat Chris Patmore tp 2213-2921562329230022272187213700
27 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2200-3320372324226621752171190400
28 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 2192-4522592319224223122162223700
29 lost to Jenny Williams(tp) 2176-5819982311220921292148198000
30 beat Jonathan Kirby  2187-7021292306223622232157211100
31 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 2173-8521642299220922292146213900
32 beat Paul Smith  2182-10020232294222620482153200600
33 beat Louise Bradforth  2188-11518652290223819592157185400
34 lost to Lionel Tibble  2173-13521882285221422802147216000
              
  138 IC1: Surbiton v Hurlingham 9.6.02                    
35 beat Tom Browne tp 2182-14719862281223020342154197100
              
  146 Championship Of Surrey 14-16.6.02                    
36 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 2171-15623302277221824962147231500
37 beat David Openshaw tp 2192-15723142275225724572161230100
38 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 2181-15723232273224324712154230800
              
  147 Championship of Surrey Plate 14-16.6.02                    
39 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2160-15820482269221821522139194000
40 lost to Kevin Carter  2137-16419322263218820042124193700
41 beat Collin Southern tp 2144-16618422258219619002129183200
42 beat Gary Bennett tp 2151-15818712254220418652133184600
43 lost to Paul Castell (tp) 2130-15220052248217620482119196800
44 lost to Chris Farthing  2118-15022162242216022752110219200
45 beat Lionel Tibble  2135-14921762237218622862122215900
46 beat Ian Plummer tp 2145-14719612234219819732128193600
              
  187 Open Championship C 30.6-3.7.02                    
47 beat Patrick Hort  2164-13722732235223923302141226700
48 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 2156-12123912234222525012136236500
49 beat Nelson Morrow  2162-11018752234223518802140186100
50 beat Tom Coles  2168-10518612235224318092145187700
51 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2163-9924802235223326092141245700
52 lost to David Openshaw  2155-9323332233221824912135232000
53 beat John Gibbons tp 2171-8622712235226123652148224100
54 lost to Dave Kibble (qp) 2157-8321272235222622292137211900
55 beat George Noble  2168-8021142236225521882146209000
              
  188 Open Championship KO 3-7.7.02                    
56 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2187-7724362242230826422161239800
57 beat Jeff Dawson  2204-6624122251235825932176238300
58 beat David Goacher  2217-4923072261239323942189228400
59 lost to David Goacher (tpo) 2210-3223162269236324242181229200
60 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2203-1523252274233724502174229900
61 lost to David Goacher  2198-123332277231524722166230700
              
  205 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 13-14.7.02                    
62 beat Graham Brightwell  21991417172280231817282169171500
63 beat Collin Southern tp 22022418632283232619682173185700
64 beat Bri Smith tp 22063719252287233519912177191200
65 beat Bri Smith tp 22104219212291234419832182190700
66 beat Gary Bennett  22144518862295235119372186185800
67 beat Gary Bennett tp 22184418822299235719312189185400
              
  238 Eastern Championship 26-28.7.02                    
68 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 22275121682305237822682197208500
69 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 22155821782308234722992184209700
70 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 22036621882309231923272173210900
              
  239 East Of England Plate 26-28.7.02                    
71 lost to Louise Bradforth  21847018852307228519742156187800
72 lost to Dave Mundy  21706620872304225821552144207400
73 beat Andrew Gregory  21736718012301226518862148179200
74 beat Jed Allen  21786818852299227319542152187500
75 beat Sam Symonds  21836918622298228219972156183000
76 beat Jenny Williams tp 21896719692297229320612161194600
              
  250 Compton WE (Early Plate) 3-4.8.02                    
77 lost to George Noble  21765821212295226722002150209500
              
  251 Compton Cowhorn WE 3-4.8.02                    
78 beat Tom Weston  21815118842294227518722154186600
79 lost to David Openshaw  21744523312291225924682147231800
              
  252 Compton WP 3-4.8.02                    
80 lost to Jack Davies  21603919512287223020802133192900
81 lost to Gordon Hopewell  21452718442281219518372116182500
              
  314 Chairman's Salver 5-8.9.02                    
82 beat Dave Kibble  21531521382276222422242127212800
83 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2148-023372272221124682121231300
84 beat Phil Cordingley  2157-921722269223621962132215100
85 lost to John Gibbons (tp) 2151-1722502265221523142123222000
86 lost to James Death (tp) 2144-3222772260220124352116222600
87 lost to Mark Avery  2139-4924082255219325722111237800
88 lost to Colin Irwin  2133-6623502250217924092105232500
89 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2121-8021462243215622402096213400
90 beat Phil Cordingley tp 2137-9422132239218922802108218000
91 lost to James Death (tp) 2128-10322872234217724342101223600
92 lost to John Gibbons  2118-11922592228216023462093223000
93 lost to Mark Avery  2112-13324332223215426002089239600
94 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2103-14422902216214023742083227100
95 lost to Colin Irwin  2096-15223812209213224952079235700
              
  333 South Of England Championship 13-15.9.02                    
96 beat Paul Castell tp 2109-15420072205215620912087200000
97 beat Paul Castell tp 2120-15519962203217720702095199200
98 beat David Harrison-Wood  2142-16022912204221523822109227200
99 beat David Harrison-Wood  2162-15922762208224923472123225800
100 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2147-15621842209222823352114217200
101 beat Dave Kibble  2163-14521742213225923042125216100
102 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2149-13121832215223623262116217000
103 beat Dave Kibble tp 2164-11321732219226622962127215900
104 beat Dave Kibble  2177-9421642225229322702138214800
105 lost to David Maugham  2173-7924942229228526462134246400
106 lost to David Maugham  2168-6724982233227726542131246700
              
  334 South Of England Plate 13-15.9.02                    
107 beat Chris Dent tp 2173-5618932237228218692136189300
              
  357 Sussex County Solomon Cup 28-29.9.02                    
108 beat Rodney Parkins  2174-4715032240228314672137149700
109 beat John Moore  2177-4218252244229018782141181600
110 beat Dave Kibble  2186-3221632249231522622151214700
111 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2197-1723202257234623972165230400
112 lost to Dave Mundy  2187-821052261231322392153208500
113 lost to Dave Mundy  2178121152263228422682141209600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 30 Sep 2022 09:49:46 +0100

30 September 2022 10:47:34

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.