BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Pidcock in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  75 Southport WE 19-20.4.03                    
1 lost to Peter Wardle  19071517231991195117641894172600
              
  76 Southport WP 19-20.4.03                    
2 lost to David Barrett  18971218091984192819041882179100
3 beat James Hawkins  19041118361981195019421891182800
4 beat John Haslam  1911418411980196919061900182800
5 beat Dave Nick  1922220731981199621201913205100
              
  91 Cheltenham Coles Cup 3-5.5.03                    
6 beat Bruce Rannie  1929-318591985201919341922185600
7 lost to Bruce Rannie  1920-918681986198919641911186800
8 lost to Bruce Rannie  1911-1518771983196319901900187900
              
  92 Cheltenham Coles Plate 3-5.5.03                    
9 beat Paul Swaffield  1918-1918381983198319461909184900
10 beat Edward Dymock  1923-1317681985199618211915174600
11 beat Brian Wainman  1931-718981988201820181925188600
12 beat Mike Hoggett  1937417801992203218681931176700
              
  109 Budleigh Salterton 12-17.5.03                    
13 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 19341123001996202524281928227600
14 lost to Cliff Jones (tp) 19261819541996200320891918195000
15 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  19172819411994197619991908191200
16 beat Peter Howell  19233817211994199017591914171200
17 lost to Tony Dustan-Smith  19123918571991196019331902185000
18 beat Bri Smith  19203518861990198319101912186900
              
  164 Pendle WE 14-15.6.03                    
19 lost to Peter McDermott  19082717541986194818341897170000
              
  165 Pendle WP 14-15.6.03                    
20 lost to Bob Burnett  19011119681981193621221888194100
21 beat David Barrett  1907-517771978195218311895176600
22 lost to Roger Schofield  1895-2117201972192417981881172100
23 lost to Ian Lines  1887-3619921966190720191873198400
              
  183 Crake Valley WE 21-22.6.03                    
24 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 1880-5120241958189120791866200100
25 lost to Mark Miller  1862-6316131948185116321850161100
26 lost to Barbara Haslam  1848-7817781935182718901837172500
27 lost to Charles Waterfield  1834-9018341923180719361827183200
              
  242 Cheltenham A 21-26.7.03                    
28 beat David G Nicholson  1845-9617501913182917351835173200
29 beat Mike Rangeley  1855-9917371907185017351843172900
30 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 1852-10523161901184724661840229800
31 lost to Roger Jenkins (tp) 1843-10819931894183320721833197900
              
  313 Northerns Week 16-21.8.03                    
32 lost to Roy Edwards  1827-11217791885180517991822177100
33 beat Edward Dymock  1839-11417631880183017821830174600
34 beat Victor Dladla  1845-11315761876184115471835158000
35 beat Alan Linton  1866-10920811877188321711850205700
36 beat Meshack Mazibuko  1874-10816811879190217531856166700
37 lost to Ben Elwell  1867-10820901880189122001850206100
38 beat Marcus Evans  1885-10120131885193121311863197600
39 beat Chris Bennett  1894-9617431891194617411871173500
40 lost to David Mooney  1878-9518281894191919311859178500
41 lost to Lawrence Whittaker  1867-9819371895189820191850192500
              
  379 Southport WE 20-21.9.03                    
42 beat Peter M Taylor  1886-9820711899193520811865206000
43 lost to Ailsa Lines  1875-10019661900191620561856194500
              
  380 Southport WP 20-21.9.03                    
44 lost to Dean Bennison  1853-10315551898188215851840155500
45 beat Barbara Haslam  1865-10317881899190218611848174900
46 lost to Peter Wardle  1848-11217761897187918591836177600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

20 September 2021 11:17:00

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph