BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Williams in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  79 SWF: Dyffryn v East Dorset 26.4.03                    
1 beat David Harrison-Wood  2152-622352213228422692137221800
              
  88 Western Championship 3-5.5.03                    
2 lost to Sam Symonds 2139-218472215224019172121182500
3 lost to Sam Symonds 2126118652214219919572105184000
              
  89 Western Championship Plate 3-5.5.03                    
4 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 2119322272211218323032097220900
5 lost to Ian Plummer  2109419852207215520322083196100
6 lost to Dave Kibble  2101-221492201213822282074213100
7 lost to James Death (tp) 2096-1722932196212924252068224800
8 beat Tom Weston  2101-2318972191214119272074187700
9 beat Louise Bradforth  2108-3219612189215820612081194400
10 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  2100-3621822185214322822073215600
              
  112 Cheltenham WE 17-18.5.03                    
11 beat Phillip Pawson  2102-3416842182214816512076167400
12 lost to Mike Hoggett (tp) 2088-3318142176211019362060179300
              
  113 Cheltenham WP 17-18.5.03                    
13 lost to Paul Smith  2076-3820082169208820992048199200
14 beat Craig Edwards tp 2080-4017952163209818362052177900
15 beat Paul Hands tp 2088-3820002159211319632062201300
16 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2074-4819192153208720102048188700
17 beat David Ruscombe-King  2076-5615122147208914692049149600
              
  167 HI: England v Wales 14-15.6.03                    
18 lost to Dave Kibble  2065-6921242140206421882040210200
19 beat Dave Kibble  2079-8421102137210321502051209000
20 lost to Dave Kibble  2067-9421222132207621772042210000
              
  169 HI: Scotland v Wales 14.6.03                    
21 beat Bruce Rannie  2076-9519062129210319992049190100
22 beat Bruce Rannie  2084-10018982129212519762056189500
              
  170 HI: Wales v Ireland 15.6.03                    
23 beat Simon Williams  2104-10023112133217223552071229000
24 beat Simon Williams tp 2122-8923002140221423132086227600
              
  197 Budleigh Salterton WE 28-29.6.03                    
25 beat Jonathan Coombs  2124-8015582146221716272088154700
26 beat Tony Bower  2126-6616672153222217242090167000
27 beat Cliff Jones tp 2135-5520112161224321282098199500
28 beat Cliff Jones tp 2142-4720012169226221092106198700
29 lost to Peter M Taylor  2133-4521932175223923192097217700
30 beat Peter M Taylor  2144-3821842183226822902109216500
31 beat Peter M Taylor  2154-3621752192229422642120215400
              
  236 SWF: Cheltenham v Dyffryn 19.7.03                    
32 beat Don Gaunt  2163-3221712202231522012131214100
33 beat Craig Edwards  2166-2318002211232118762134178700
34 beat David Foulser  2175-1121762222234522732145214800
              
  254 Welsh Championship 25-27.7.03                    
35 beat James Mackay  2178619212232235219652150188800
36 lost to Sam Tudor  21682421122239231822162138209400
37 beat Kevin Ham tp 21694815022245231915152139149900
38 beat Ian Burridge  21796920962252234122392148208700
39 beat Tony Mrozinski  21899020902260235721582157206400
40 beat Tony Mrozinski  220010920832268237121442164205600
41 lost to Sam Tudor (tp) 218312021272273233922742153211400
42 lost to Sam Tudor (tp) 216712821372276231023032142212500
              
  276 SWF: Dyffryn v Bristol 3.8.03                    
43 lost to David Goacher (tp) 215813223422277229224422136232000
44 beat Margaret Pena  216013716442278229517222138166200
45 beat Ed Duckworth tp 218014123022282232924272151228400
              
  305 SWF: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 16.8.03                    
46 beat John Toye  218915019672286233819742158197100
47 beat Cliff Jones  219915820222291235221302165201200
              
  320 Cheltenham 23-25.8.03                    
48 lost to David Magee  217916320902292231521492152207500
49 beat Paul Smith qp 218816919972295232720602159198400
50 beat Lawrence Whittaker  219617819462298233820452164193400
51 beat Philip Brabazon  220218618502301234519442167182000
52 lost to Mike Hoggett  217618818922301230320262151185900
53 beat Bernard Neal  218318719262302231420152156191100
54 beat Mark Gooding tp 218717817282303231817832159172600
55 beat John Richardson  219616919752306233521452164192100
              
  339 Spencer Ell Cup 3-7.9.03                    
56 beat Don Gaunt  220916321432309235121662173212000
57 beat Jenny Williams  222115821032313236721742181208400
58 lost to Richard White  220614522132315234123802171218500
59 beat Dave Mundy  221613720812318235621372179206100
60 lost to Tim Wilkins  220512923162319233624642171227800
61 beat David Magee  221412220512321234820752178203200
62 lost to Dave Kibble  219811421272320231321972166209500
63 lost to Don Gaunt  218310121602318228122252155213300
64 beat Richard White  21968621962317231023182165217200
65 beat Tim Wilkins  22117422982319234324192178226700
66 lost to David Magee  21956520392318230220652164201900
67 beat Dave Mundy  22025320252318231520532171201800
68 beat Jenny Williams  22114621512319234123022180213900
69 beat Dave Kibble  22194021222322235821892189209100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:36:34

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph