BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  14 NZ Open Championship Blocks 11-14.1.03                    
1 lost to Bob Jackson  2281-2724082437230624842252239300
2 beat Jane McIntyre tp 2283-4118782430231218482255185800
3 beat Sue Hoddy  2287-5619102424232219502258188800
4 beat Peggy Norton tp 2289-6918342419232818472261183200
5 beat John Versey tp 2298-7721422415235222092268213800
6 beat Kevin Fellows  2302-8419862412236720932272196100
              
  16 NZ Open Championship KO 15-18.1.03                    
7 beat Dennis Bulloch  2316-9123212411240023762283229900
8 beat Dennis Bulloch  2329-9423052412242823472293228900
9 beat Alan Sands tp 2340-9522662415245623742303225000
10 beat Alan Sands  2351-9122592419248023492311224200
11 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 2338-8923372421245425602301228700
12 beat Simon Hockey  2350-8123222425249125232310227700
13 beat Simon Hockey  2361-7123072430252424912319226800
14 lost to Bob Jackson  2352-5924542434249926242312243000
15 lost to Bob Jackson  2344-4824602437247726452304243800
              
  74 SWF: East Dorset v Bristol 19.4.03                    
16 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2334-3623142437244824412294228500
17 beat David Harrison-Wood  2341-2122482439246622922302222800
              
  88 Western Championship 3-5.5.03                    
18 beat Samir Patel  2343-1219522441247420982306195200
19 beat Samir Patel tp 2346-119482443248120912309194800
20 beat Jack Davies tp 2349620232446249021462313199300
21 beat Jack Davies  2352720192449249921382317198900
22 beat Robin Brown tp 2358822262452251423012324220900
23 beat Robin Brown tpo 23631322162456252722872332220200
24 lost to David Harrison-Wood  23541722982459249524332320227200
25 beat David Harrison-Wood  23611822902462251724122329226300
26 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 23512023002463248624432318227500
              
  103 Bristol WE 10-11.5.03                    
27 beat Paul Castell tp 23531919402464249019342320193100
28 beat Roger Jenkins tp 23562419802466249520072324196400
29 beat Chris Patmore  23613421202468250622242329210100
30 beat Tim Wilkins  23675021762471251922552335214500
31 beat David Maugham  23816524792475254925892348244300
32 beat Ed Duckworth tp 23938523332480257224882357230700
33 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 237810023482483254225182346231800
34 beat Ed Duckworth tp 239111823352488256624942355230900
              
  141 Men's Championship 5-8.6.03                    
35 beat Martin Murray  239213517322492256817922357176700
36 beat Martin Murray  239314717312496256917902358176600
37 beat Paul Hands  239815320382500257420462362203700
38 beat Paul Hands tp 240315220342504257920412365203300
39 beat John Gibbons  241614623272509260424732374230600
40 beat John Gibbons tp 242814023172514262524512383229800
41 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 241913826432519260828472378262500
42 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 241213026492522259328622373263000
43 lost to Robert Fulford  240512126552525258028762368263400
              
  142 Du Pre Cup 5-8.6.03                    
44 beat Dave Mundy tpo 241011520942528258721902372208400
              
  172 IC: Sussex County v Bristol 15.6.03                    
45 lost to Jack Davies  238710920332529254221802355200700
              
  216 Open Championship Block E 6-8.7.03                    
46 beat Samir Patel  239310821112530255522392359205800
47 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 237410121872529250622782345216000
48 beat Keith Aiton  23839622442529252623312352221200
49 lost to Louise Bradforth  23628420192526247321672335199900
50 beat Paul Castell  23647518592524247819032337185200
51 lost to Marcus Evans  23456520102519242721562320196700
52 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 23384824692514241026512313244100
              
  219 Association Plate 10-13.7.03                    
53 lost to Cliff Jones  23232719892507236820792296197700
54 beat Lionel Tibble  2326620352500237820702300202600
55 beat David Maugham  2337-824522496241425362314242600
56 beat Dave Mundy  2342-1821442493243122522320212600
57 beat Tony Hall  2346-2320732490244321882324205500
              
  220 Open Championship Z 10-13.7.03                    
58 lost to Mark Suter  2336-3223372487242324552313230100
              
  276 SWF: Dyffryn v Bristol 3.8.03                    
59 beat Chris Williams tp 2342-3421582485244222922320213600
60 beat Garry McElwain  2343-3517492483244518522321176000
61 beat John Evans  2349-3121642481246022402328215300
              
  306 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 16.8.03                    
62 beat David Magee  2353-3220522481246720752332205300
63 lost to Don Gaunt  2340-3521812478242822302318215100
64 beat David Foulser  2346-4321632476244322312324213300
              
  315 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.03                    
65 beat Ian Lines  2350-5120672475245621912328205000
66 lost to Ian Lines  2333-6020812472241722302313206500
67 beat Ian Lines  2339-6820772470243222152318206100
68 beat Ailsa Lines  2342-7519692468243920442321194600
69 beat Ailsa Lines  2346-8219652467244620372324194300
70 beat Steve Comish tp 2360-8723742468247624992335235600
71 lost to Steve Comish  2347-9223842467245225232325236600
72 beat Steve Comish tp 2361-9323732467248124942336235500
73 beat Tim Wilkins  2373-9122992470250724662345226500
74 lost to Tim Wilkins  2358-8823172470247924932333227700
75 beat Tim Wilkins  2369-8023032472250524682342226800
76 beat Tim Wilkins  2379-7022892475252824452350226000
77 lost to Jonathan Kirby  2369-5824192477250726182340238400
78 beat Jonathan Kirby tp 2380-4624042480253825872351237300
79 lost to Jonathan Kirby  2371-3124172482251626092342238200
80 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 2364-2224292482249626292333239100
              
  342 Chairman's Salver 4-7.9.03                    
81 beat Jeff Dawson tpo 2372-1123592485252324912343234600
82 beat Ed Duckworth  2379822832487254123942352226800
83 lost to David Foulser  23662121712488250122632337214300
84 beat Robin Brown tp 23733422772490252324332346226700
85 beat David Harrison-Wood  23814422432492253823192353222900
86 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 23674822342493250424152340221800
87 lost to John Gibbons (tp) 23594824502493248726622331241400
88 beat Jeff Dawson tp 23685522872493250623572341228700
89 beat David Foulser  23735521422495251622092346211600
90 lost to David Harrison-Wood  23614922892494248424212334226500
91 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 23493722592492245123772322224400
92 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 23392222852489242825032310226400
93 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2330923172484240524922300230900
94 lost to John Gibbons  2323-423972479238825552291238100
              
  361 South Of England Championship 12-14.9.03                    
95 beat Louise Bradforth  2327-1320732475240422202296205200
96 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2331-2220662473241922052301204700
97 beat Dave Mundy tp 2335-3120222470242820652306201400
98 beat Dave Mundy tp 2338-3620162468243620572310201000
99 beat Ed Duckworth  2348-3623422468246825382321233700
100 lost to Ed Duckworth  2339-3723532467244725592311234600
101 beat Ed Duckworth  2348-3423412468247925282322233600
102 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2338-3323212467245425032311230400
103 beat David Harrison-Wood  2347-3223122468248124752321229400
              
  392 South Of England Final 30.9.03                    
104 beat David Harrison-Wood  2355-3023162470250724602331229900
105 lost to David Harrison-Wood otp 2346-3323312470247924882320231000
106 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tpo) 2336-4023452470245425122310232000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 05:28:31

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph